EAGLEMAN TRIATHLON
             Swim 1.2 miles * Bike 56 miles * Run 13.1 miles
                   Sunday, June 13, 2004 - Cambridge, MD
         Race director: Robert Vigorito *** Timing: CFT/Sommer Sports

 PROFESSIONAL MEN
------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1     1 Christopher Legh        31 Cardiff CA               8   26:17    2  1:21    1 2:03:33  27.2    1 2:31:09    4  1:31    2 1:14:48  5:43  3:47:28         
    2     2 Courtney Ogden          32 Perth                    3   25:58    7  1:32    2 2:06:14  26.6    2 2:33:43   12  1:41    9 1:19:43  6:06  3:55:06         
    3     3 Andriy Yastrebov        34 Dade City FL             7   26:09    3  1:23    7 2:10:45  25.7    8 2:38:16   11  1:39    3 1:16:04  5:49  3:55:58         
    4     4 Todd Wiley              34 Doylestown PA            9   26:25    5  1:28    5 2:10:15  25.8    3 2:38:07    2  1:20    4 1:16:50  5:52  3:56:16         
    5     5 Travis Kuhl             29 Lowville NY             12   28:14    6  1:29    3 2:08:28  26.2    4 2:38:10    1  1:18    5 1:18:24  6:00  3:57:50         
    6     6 Bradley White           30 San Diego CA            10   27:03    4  1:27    4 2:09:42  25.9    5 2:38:12    9  1:36    8 1:19:41  6:05  3:59:28         
    7     7 Benjamin Harley         23 Sydney Australia         4   26:00    9  1:41    6 2:10:36  25.7    7 2:38:15    7  1:34   12 1:21:51  6:15  4:01:39         
    8     8 George Worrell          28 Clermont FL              5   26:04   13  1:58   11 2:14:12  25.0    9 2:42:13    8  1:34    6 1:18:49  6:01  4:02:35         
    9     9 Ryan Grote              30 Bernardsville NJ        15   30:36   14  2:18   12 2:15:42  24.8   13 2:48:35    3  1:30    1 1:13:14  5:36  4:03:18         
   10    10 Timothy Watson          33 Colchester VT           11   27:22   11  1:48   10 2:13:08  25.2   10 2:42:17   10  1:36   10 1:20:43  6:10  4:04:35         
   11    11 Ryan Jones              24 Paoli PA                13   28:53   10  1:46    8 2:11:42  25.5   11 2:42:20    5  1:31   11 1:21:38  6:14  4:05:28         
   12    13 Matthew Clark           24 San Diego CA             1   24:38    1  1:20    9 2:12:14  25.4    6 2:38:12    6  1:33   14 1:28:11  6:44  4:07:55         

 PROFESSIONAL WOMEN
------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1    25 Natascha Badmann        37 Oftringen                5   29:51    2  1:20    1 2:17:16  24.5    1 2:48:27    3  1:28    4 1:23:48  6:24  4:13:42         
    2    31 Desiree Ficker          27 Austin TX                2   28:26    1  1:20    3 2:24:10  23.3    2 2:53:55    1  1:14    2 1:21:28  6:14  4:16:36         
    3    41 Kate Major              26 San Diego CA             4   29:50    5  1:44    5 2:25:28  23.1    4 2:57:01    2  1:18    3 1:22:56  6:20  4:21:14         
    4    51 Bianca Simpson          28 Downingtown PA           9   35:24    7  1:47    2 2:19:33  24.1    3 2:56:43    4  1:36    5 1:25:53  6:34  4:24:11         
    5    55 Melanie Holloway        34 Alpharetta GA            6   30:01    9  1:52    4 2:25:15  23.1    5 2:57:08    5  1:36    6 1:26:31  6:37  4:25:14         
    6    92 Kim Loeffler            31 Colchester VT           10   35:25    4  1:34    9 2:33:00  22.0   10 3:09:58    7  1:53    1 1:19:53  6:06  4:31:43         
    7   144 Heather Jorris          35 Yardley PA               3   28:31   10  1:57    7 2:31:25  22.2    7 3:01:53   10  2:01    8 1:34:19  7:12  4:38:12         
    8   150 Kirsten Ward            29 Arlington VA             8   35:19    8  1:50    8 2:32:19  22.1    9 3:09:27    9  2:01    7 1:27:18  6:40  4:38:45         
    9   168 Lianne Evans            34 Boulder CO               7   30:03    6  1:46    6 2:27:06  22.8    6 2:58:54    8  1:54   10 1:40:24  7:40  4:41:12         
   10   181 Alison Hayden           32 Opelousas LA             1   27:21    3  1:29   10 2:36:19  21.5    8 3:05:08    6  1:39    9 1:35:40  7:19  4:42:26         

 AMATEUR MALE
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1    12 Christopher Martin      28 Princeton Junction NJ   13   26:36   14  1:51    4 2:14:55  24.9    1 2:43:22   17  1:43   18 1:22:31  6:18  4:07:34         
    2    14 Darren Hertell          29 Richmond VA              3   25:35  120  2:23   20 2:17:28  24.4    3 2:45:25  166  2:16    6 1:20:36  6:10  4:08:16         
    3    16 Kevin Wessinger         31 Alpharetta GA           74   30:24  117  2:23   14 2:16:26  24.6   19 2:49:12   57  1:55    2 1:18:33  6:00  4:09:39         
    4    17 Aaron Kiefer            23 Chapel Hill NC           5   25:45   20  1:53   31 2:18:29  24.3    4 2:46:05   62  1:56   13 1:21:48  6:15  4:09:48         
    5    18 Mike Llerandi           40 Ridgewood NJ            17   27:12   58  2:11   29 2:18:18  24.3   10 2:47:40    8  1:37    9 1:20:46  6:10  4:10:02         


 AMATEUR FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1    68 Dede Griesbauer         33 Boston MA                1   26:14   38  2:35    5 2:25:57  23.0    1 2:54:45   22  2:14    7 1:31:18  6:59  4:28:16         
    2    99 Kasey Carroll-Basso     34 Bradenton FL             8   29:22   16  2:14    4 2:25:55  23.0    2 2:57:30   21  2:14    8 1:32:52  7:06  4:32:35         
    3   140 Christy Underdonk       35 Kensington MD           15   29:59    6  2:03    9 2:29:43  22.4    5 3:01:44    8  1:58   12 1:34:12  7:12  4:37:53         
    4   148 Brennan Liming          27 Apex NC                 44   32:34  130  3:20   24 2:33:34  21.9   22 3:09:27   26  2:16    3 1:26:52  6:38  4:38:34         
    5   164 Mina Pizzini            37 Dallas TX               41   32:28   96  3:05    7 2:28:00  22.7    8 3:03:32   55  2:34   13 1:34:12  7:12  4:40:17         

 MALE MASTERS
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1    21 John Brockenbrough      45 Murrysville PA           7   28:31   53  2:25    4 2:18:39  24.2    4 2:49:34   63  2:15    1 1:20:42  6:10  4:12:30         
    2    27 Steve Kester            40 Duluth GA                5   28:23    4  1:49    2 2:17:21  24.5    3 2:47:32   14  1:52    9 1:25:36  6:33  4:15:00         
    3    36 Geoffrey Cleveland      43 Phoenix AZ               1   25:39    1  1:32    3 2:18:04  24.3    1 2:45:14   24  1:59   16 1:30:18  6:54  4:17:30         

 FEMALE MASTERS
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   211 Andrea Wagner           41 Richmond VA              2   31:33    2  2:09    2 2:32:43  22.0    1 3:06:25    2  1:46    5 1:37:07  7:25  4:45:16         
    2   340 Mary Dunn               52 Cheshire CT             32   37:51    6  2:21    3 2:36:59  21.4    8 3:17:10    4  1:52    4 1:36:37  7:23  4:55:39         
    3   367 Amy Rappaport           43 Gladstone NJ            23   36:11    7  2:25   20 2:41:56  20.8   11 3:20:31   47  3:15    1 1:33:45  7:10  4:57:31         

 MALE GRAND MASTERS
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   433 Michael Keiser          60 Cincinnati OH            1   34:42   10  3:20    3 2:35:36  21.6    1 3:13:37   11  2:51    4 1:47:08  8:11  5:03:35         

 FEMALE GRAND MASTERS
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   512 Betsy Laflame           52 Waitsfield VT            3   39:27    5  3:02    4 2:41:52  20.8    2 3:24:20    2  2:35    1 1:44:53  8:01  5:11:46         


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1  1257 Matthew McCollister     17 Cambridge MD             1   50:29    1  7:20    1 3:23:39  16.5    1 4:21:27    1  5:20    1 2:06:13  9:39  6:33:00         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   163 Bob Kennedy             19 Lake Ariel PA            1   33:45    2  2:28    1 2:20:33  23.9    1 2:56:46    1  1:30    2 1:41:42  7:46  4:39:56         
    2   266 Chris Chiappini         18 Waldwick NJ              2   41:08    1  2:26    2 2:28:52  22.6    2 3:12:25    2  1:57    1 1:35:45  7:19  4:50:06         
    3   816 Stephen Bolotin         19 San Diego CA             3   43:09    3  4:30    3 2:41:16  20.8    3 3:28:55    3  4:50    3 2:01:18  9:16  5:35:02         


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   173 Shandra Wrinkle         23 Centreville VA           1   27:48    7  2:50    2 2:32:53  22.0    1 3:03:31    1  2:11    1 1:36:07  7:21  4:41:47         
    2   212 Anne Basso              20 Raleigh NC               4   30:49    1  1:57    1 2:32:44  22.0    2 3:05:30    2  2:11    3 1:37:37  7:28  4:45:17         
    3   283 Sarah Hotaling          24 Morristown NJ            2   29:58    5  2:48    5 2:39:58  21.0    3 3:12:43    6  2:27    2 1:36:38  7:23  4:51:47         
    4   378 Valerie Kuhns           22 Wayne PA                 3   30:49    3  2:35    6 2:41:00  20.9    4 3:14:24    4  2:22    4 1:41:34  7:46  4:58:19         
    5   435 Rebecca Moore           22 Harrisonburg VA          5   33:57    2  2:32    4 2:39:40  21.0    5 3:16:07    3  2:12    6 1:45:25  8:03  5:03:44         
    6   549 Jennifer Kopecko        22 Silver Spring MD        10   37:17    4  2:40    3 2:37:34  21.3    6 3:17:30   11  3:24   10 1:53:56  8:42  5:14:49         
    7   649 Jessica D'amato         24 Massapequa NY           11   40:34    6  2:48    7 2:43:30  20.6    7 3:26:51    7  2:45    9 1:52:38  8:36  5:22:13         
    8   715 Sara Hawkins            22 Basking Ridge NJ         9   37:05    9  3:15   10 2:58:26  18.8   10 3:38:45   10  3:08    5 1:44:02  7:57  5:25:54         
    9   748 Maria Peterson          24 Falls Church VA          6   34:54    8  3:03    8 2:50:52  19.7    8 3:28:48   13  3:31   13 1:56:44  8:55  5:29:02    4:00 
   10   841 Jessica Burton          24 Cambridge MD             7   35:18   11  3:39   11 2:59:33  18.7    9 3:38:28    5  2:23   12 1:56:30  8:54  5:37:20         
   11  1027 Amanda Shuman           23 Fairfax VA              16   48:02   16  4:34    9 2:58:07  18.9   11 3:50:42   14  3:54   14 1:59:07  9:06  5:53:43         
   12  1049 Kate Barton             24 Lititz PA                                                                                   7 1:47:39  8:14  5:56:21         
   13  1056 Amanda Lee              21 Harrisonburg VA          8   36:57   15  4:23   16 3:20:31  16.8   13 4:01:51    8  2:53    8 1:52:20  8:35  5:57:04         
   14  1095 Genevieve Kester        24 York PA                 14   44:26   12  4:00   14 3:14:13  17.3   15 4:02:38   15  4:00   11 1:56:05  8:52  6:02:42         
   15  1183 Wendy Scholfield        21 Crofton MD              12   40:42   13  4:01   13 3:06:52  18.0   12 3:51:33   17  5:41   17 2:19:52 10:41  6:17:05         
   16  1227 Cathleen Mahoney        24 Ronkonkoma NY           18   52:18   17  5:05   12 3:04:34  18.2   14 4:01:57   18  6:02   15 2:16:25 10:25  6:24:23         
   17  1262 Annie Mishler           22 Harrisonburg VA         13   43:26   14  4:17   17 3:25:39  16.3   17 4:13:21   12  3:28   16 2:17:05 10:28  6:33:52         
   18  1310 Sheila Ernst            20 Red Bank NJ             17   49:03   10  3:28   15 3:17:44  17.0   16 4:10:14    9  2:59   18 2:37:39 12:03  6:50:52         
   19  1375 Pamela Deguia           22 Fairfax VA              15   45:19   18  5:27   18 3:43:10  15.1   18 4:33:55   16  5:10   19 3:22:28 15:28  8:01:32         

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1    29 James Bales             24 Alexandria VA            1   25:49    2  1:53    1 2:19:55  24.0    1 2:47:36    2  1:44    2 1:26:28  6:36  4:15:47    4:00 
    2    53 Brian Cohee             21 West Point NY            5   32:51    7  2:46    2 2:24:29  23.3    4 3:00:05    1  1:42    1 1:23:16  6:22  4:25:02         
    3   124 John Shilt              24 Winston-Salem NC         3   31:50    3  2:07    3 2:25:00  23.2    3 2:58:56    4  1:55    5 1:35:26  7:18  4:36:16         
    4   182 Scott Langen            24 Dade City FL             8   35:42    1  1:44    6 2:36:17  21.5    7 3:13:42    3  1:49    3 1:27:04  6:39  4:42:34         
    5   214 Tom Lennon              24 Ho-Ho-Kus NJ             7   33:24    9  3:02    7 2:36:41  21.4    6 3:13:05    6  2:11    4 1:30:12  6:54  4:45:27         
    6   296 Todd Stackhouse         21 Rosemont PA              2   26:40    8  2:48    4 2:26:05  23.0    2 2:55:32    7  2:18    9 1:55:00  8:47  4:52:49         
    7   394 Michael Kuhne           23 Washington DC            9   38:18   10  3:32    8 2:37:28  21.3    9 3:19:17    8  2:24    6 1:38:04  7:30  4:59:43         
    8   437 Christopher Mortensen   22 Fairless Hills PA        6   33:04    4  2:36   10 2:40:46  20.9    8 3:16:26    5  2:06    8 1:45:22  8:03  5:03:53         
    9   476 Eric Thompson           24 Mechanicsburg PA         4   32:15    5  2:37    5 2:33:16  21.9    5 3:08:06    9  2:24   10 1:57:01  8:56  5:07:30    4:00 
   10   498 Jason Hall              24 Wilmington DE           10   38:43   12  4:41   11 2:42:47  20.6   10 3:26:10   11  3:01    7 1:41:03  7:43  5:10:12         
   11   991 Adam Cohen              20 Glen Rock NJ            13   50:02   14  5:30   12 2:44:35  20.4   12 3:40:06   13  4:33   11 2:04:51  9:32  5:49:29         
   12  1053 Andrew McKeegan         20 Staunton VA             11   44:36    6  2:40   14 2:57:49  18.9   13 3:45:04   10  2:50   12 2:08:55  9:51  5:56:49         
   13  1150 Philip Tirino Jr.       24 Wesley Hills NY         14   51:39   13  4:52    9 2:38:25  21.2   11 3:34:55   14  6:13   13 2:29:02 11:23  6:10:10         
   14  1265 Jeff Wisecarver         24 Alexandria VA           12   48:36   11  4:17   13 2:53:02  19.4   14 3:45:54   12  3:22   14 2:45:51 12:40  6:35:06         


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   186 Connie Chow Dowler      29 Kensington MD           13   33:52    1  2:28    1 2:25:12  23.1    1 3:01:31    3  2:21    5 1:39:17  7:35  4:43:08         
    2   245 Angie Defilippi         27 Colchester VT           23   38:31    2  2:30    5 2:39:16  21.1    9 3:20:16    2  2:13    2 1:25:53  6:34  4:48:21         
    3   290 Lisa Thomas             28 Alexandria VA           17   36:07   14  3:16   11 2:46:06  20.2   13 3:25:28   11  2:48    1 1:24:10  6:26  4:52:25         
    4   320 Terri Flounders         28 Midlothian VA            2   27:50   15  3:16    9 2:43:32  20.5    5 3:14:37   18  3:21    4 1:36:33  7:23  4:54:30         
    5   344 Christina Robeson       29 Manchester MA           20   37:05    4  2:38    2 2:33:06  21.9    3 3:12:47    5  2:23    7 1:40:42  7:42  4:55:51         
    6   364 Brittany Rutter         27 Manasquan NJ            19   36:51    5  2:38    3 2:34:28  21.8    4 3:13:57    4  2:22    8 1:41:00  7:43  4:57:18    4:00 
    7   409 Lauren Antonucci        29 Ny NY                    8   32:15    3  2:33   14 2:49:35  19.8   12 3:24:22    1  2:10    3 1:35:01  7:16  5:01:33         
    8   463 Meredith Colaizzi       27 Glenshaw PA              9   32:20   13  3:08   10 2:44:41  20.4    8 3:20:09    8  2:35    9 1:43:50  7:56  5:06:34         
    9   471 Mary Boiczyk            27 Groton CT                3   29:02   24  3:43    4 2:38:27  21.2    2 3:11:12   12  2:51   13 1:53:15  8:39  5:07:16         
   10   509 Katherine Cimonetti     29 Bayville NY             21   37:41   10  2:56   13 2:48:28  19.9   17 3:29:04   14  3:04    6 1:39:24  7:36  5:11:31         
   11   510 Brandi Boyanski         26 Syracuse NY             11   33:43    7  2:49    7 2:40:25  20.9    6 3:16:56    7  2:28   11 1:52:13  8:34  5:11:35         
   12   632 Kathleen Lazinski       26 Willow Grove PA         14   35:03   25  3:48    6 2:39:18  21.1    7 3:18:08   17  3:11   19 1:59:30  9:08  5:20:47         
   13   704 Lindsay Texter          25 Lititz PA                4   29:26    8  2:51   16 2:50:13  19.7   10 3:22:28    6  2:27   20 2:00:15  9:11  5:25:10         
   14   733 Bridget Ruiz            27 Pacific Grove CA         5   29:28   12  3:05   19 2:53:40  19.3   14 3:26:11    9  2:47   17 1:58:33  9:03  5:27:31         
   15   738 Karyn Alman             29 Waitsfield VT           18   36:32   17  3:25   17 2:51:33  19.6   18 3:31:29   28  3:58   12 1:52:31  8:36  5:27:57         
   16   741 Elizabeth Hernandez     25 McLean VA                                                                                                    5:28:06         
   17   792 Jennifer Lewis          28 Philadelphia PA          1   27:32   26  3:50   21 2:54:57  19.2   15 3:26:18   24  3:42   24 2:02:53  9:23  5:32:51         
   18   810 Kara Smith              26 Greensboro NC           12   33:46   18  3:25   12 2:46:27  20.2   11 3:23:37   20  3:26   28 2:07:23  9:44  5:34:25         
   19   815 Nicole Skidmore         26 Huntington Station NY   26   38:49   11  2:59   18 2:51:55  19.5   19 3:33:41   15  3:07   15 1:58:07  9:01  5:34:54         
   20   861 Shannon Fogal           25 North Haledon NJ        15   35:34   22  3:42   29 3:06:11  18.0   27 3:45:26   16  3:10   10 1:50:13  8:25  5:38:49         
   21   886 Rene Russo              29 Newtown PA              38   44:40   16  3:18   15 2:49:37  19.8   21 3:37:34   23  3:40   18 1:59:16  9:07  5:40:29         
   22   937 Colleen Malchow         26 Stamford CT             32   42:20    9  2:54    8 2:42:28  20.7   16 3:27:41   13  3:00   33 2:14:25 10:16  5:45:05         
   23   948 Emily Davis             28 Winston-Salem NC        24   38:41   21  3:40   22 2:55:33  19.1   22 3:37:53   22  3:40   27 2:04:34  9:31  5:46:06         
   24   965 Erica Davanzo           26 Long Beach NY           31   42:13   32  4:17   20 2:54:10  19.3   23 3:40:39   29  4:09   23 2:02:31  9:22  5:47:18         
   25   995 Christine Muir          28 Christchurch VA         25   38:45   28  3:52   26 3:00:57  18.6   26 3:43:34   32  4:31   22 2:01:47  9:18  5:49:51         
   26  1024 Adrienne Sutton         25 Madison MD               6   30:10   31  4:09   28 3:02:16  18.4   20 3:36:34   21  3:36   32 2:13:28 10:12  5:53:37         
   27  1034 Elisette Carlson        27 Bonita CA               27   40:34   19  3:34   31 3:08:55  17.8   30 3:53:02   19  3:24   16 1:58:18  9:02  5:54:43         
   28  1037 Elizabeth Glidden       25 Washington DC           39   45:34   35  5:11   27 3:01:10  18.5   29 3:51:53   34  4:48   14 1:58:07  9:01  5:54:47         
   29  1079 Mariana Pargana         25 Washington DC           16   36:03   20  3:37   35 3:13:57  17.3   31 3:53:36   35  4:59   21 2:01:29  9:17  6:00:03         
   30  1121 Jessica Gordon          29 Washington DC           40   46:17   27  3:50   32 3:09:54  17.7   34 4:00:00   10  2:48   25 2:03:33  9:26  6:06:20         
   31  1151 Maria Naccarato         25 Dumont NJ               34   43:21   33  4:43   33 3:09:58  17.7   33 3:58:01   30  4:21   29 2:08:04  9:47  6:10:25         
   32  1173 Aurelie Cabou           25 Philadelphia PA         10   33:09   43  6:42   36 3:15:39  17.2   32 3:55:30   31  4:22   34 2:14:44 10:18  6:14:35         
   33  1182 Leah Frank              27 Ny NY                   28   40:56   40  5:37   38 3:19:10  16.9   37 4:05:42   40  7:09   26 2:04:09  9:29  6:16:59         
   34  1184 Kelly Haberstroh        28 Abingdon MD             22   37:50   34  5:06   25 2:58:09  18.9   24 3:41:03   36  5:04   36 2:30:58 11:32  6:17:05         
   35  1207 Catherine Branch        27 Winston-Salem NC        36   43:28   37  5:24   24 2:57:35  18.9   28 3:46:25   27  3:51   37 2:31:30 11:34  6:21:45         
   36  1209 Risa Cohen              29 Germantown MD           43   54:46   23  3:42   30 3:08:44  17.8   39 4:07:11   26  3:45   30 2:11:05 10:01  6:22:00         
   37  1230 Stacey Long             27 Alexandria VA           35   43:24   42  6:42   37 3:16:09  17.1   38 4:06:15   39  6:40   31 2:12:30 10:07  6:25:23         
   38  1244 Patty Seery             29 Jamaica Plain MA        41   46:45   36  5:11   34 3:13:35  17.4   36 4:05:30   25  3:42   35 2:19:47 10:41  6:28:59         
   39  1259 Lauren Hanson           28 Baltimore MD            29   40:59   39  5:36   23 2:55:46  19.1   25 3:42:20   33  4:39   39 2:46:05 12:41  6:33:03         
   40  1346 Katherine Bateman       25 Baltimore MD            37   44:01   38  5:31   41 3:42:44  15.1   40 4:32:15   37  5:58   38 2:35:16 11:52  7:13:28         
   41  1364 Jessica Hall            25 Arlington VA            42   50:21   41  6:07   40 3:38:02  15.4   41 4:34:29   38  6:26   40 2:49:26 12:56  7:30:20         
   42     0 Mara Frazier            28 Orlando FL              30   41:01   30  3:59   39 3:19:22  16.9   35 4:04:21                                                
   43     0 Danielle Sullivan       27 Bayport NY               7   31:17    6  2:39                                                                                
   44     0 Tara Collins            27 Sayville NY             33   42:39   29  3:57                                                                                
   45     0 Erin Campbell           29 Kennett Square PA       44   57:26                                                                                           


MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1    23 Steven Dowler           29 Kensington MD            2   26:26    5  1:58    7 2:20:01  24.0    2 2:48:24    2  1:36    4 1:23:09  6:21  4:13:09         
    2    26 Joshua Riff             29 Baltimore MD            28   33:00    7  2:02    3 2:17:13  24.5    5 2:52:14    4  1:42    1 1:20:50  6:11  4:14:45         
    3    33 Alexander Sherwood      29 New Paltz NY             8   30:51   37  2:49    6 2:19:52  24.0    8 2:53:31   15  1:58    2 1:21:38  6:14  4:17:06         
    4    35 Brock Butler            26 Manasquan NJ             7   30:45    4  1:53    4 2:19:38  24.1    6 2:52:15    5  1:43    5 1:23:14  6:22  4:17:11         
    5    38 Matt Stypul             28 Red Bank NJ              1   25:46    2  1:47    5 2:19:49  24.0    1 2:47:21    9  1:49   16 1:31:34  7:00  4:20:43         
    6    45 Matt Mauclair           25 Pgh PA                  11   31:11   28  2:37    1 2:16:00  24.7    3 2:49:48    6  1:44   14 1:30:35  6:55  4:22:05         
    7    48 John Owens              25 Nanticoke PA            27   32:56    3  1:48    2 2:16:20  24.6    4 2:51:03    3  1:41   12 1:29:59  6:53  4:22:42         
    8    63 Edwin Barry             28 Raleigh NC              13   31:32   26  2:37    9 2:20:40  23.9    9 2:54:49   19  2:03   13 1:30:22  6:54  4:27:13         
    9    70 John Hirsch             29 Block Island RI         19   31:48    1  1:45   15 2:23:37  23.4   12 2:57:08   11  1:52   10 1:29:27  6:50  4:28:26         
   10    75 Huybert Groenendaal     28 Princeton NJ            34   33:31   32  2:44   17 2:23:59  23.3   17 3:00:12   26  2:16    6 1:26:55  6:39  4:29:22         
   11    83 Michael Egan            27 Philadelphia PA          4   27:37   13  2:18   11 2:22:25  23.6    7 2:52:18   31  2:21   25 1:35:31  7:18  4:30:09         
   12   100 Sean Tedesco            28 Elmont NY                3   26:47   56  3:15   32 2:30:56  22.3   19 3:00:57   34  2:24    9 1:29:25  6:50  4:32:45         
   13   109 Matthew Stewart         28 Springfield VA          15   31:35   22  2:29   12 2:22:36  23.6   11 2:56:38   10  1:50   23 1:35:01  7:16  4:33:28         
   14   126 Brady Dehoust           29 Sterling VA             47   35:54   10  2:11   42 2:34:35  21.7   40 3:12:39    1  1:29    3 1:22:41  6:19  4:36:49         
   15   129 Justin Ryea             25 Burlington VT           41   34:57   17  2:23   13 2:23:13  23.5   18 3:00:31   36  2:26   20 1:33:53  7:10  4:36:50         
   16   142 Ron Lipka               27 Sinking Spring PA        9   31:07    9  2:08   34 2:31:40  22.2   24 3:04:55   27  2:16   15 1:30:49  6:56  4:37:59         
   17   145 Quentin Chu             27 Cambridge MA            48   36:00   24  2:31   25 2:27:35  22.8   28 3:06:04   50  2:43   11 1:29:41  6:51  4:38:26         
   18   154 Mark Kitz               25 Carteret NJ             69   39:40   19  2:26   23 2:26:56  22.9   32 3:09:02   49  2:40    7 1:27:17  6:40  4:38:58         
   19   161 Alexander Galbraith     27 Somerville MA           12   31:19   12  2:12   21 2:25:24  23.1   15 2:58:54   14  1:58   31 1:38:49  7:33  4:39:39         
   20   162 Kevin Lunney            28 Baltimore MD            21   32:11   31  2:43   14 2:23:13  23.5   14 2:58:07    7  1:44   34 1:39:59  7:38  4:39:48         
   21   174 Scott Ribich            27 Somerville MA           51   36:05   18  2:26   24 2:27:04  22.8   26 3:05:34   29  2:19   21 1:34:10  7:12  4:42:03         
   22   188 Aaron Hays              28 Inpolis IN              30   33:06   27  2:37   26 2:28:14  22.7   23 3:03:57    8  1:47   29 1:37:30  7:27  4:43:13         
   23   192 Brian Hansen            26 Arlington VA            55   37:06   73  3:34   38 2:32:55  22.0   44 3:13:34   12  1:55    8 1:28:12  6:44  4:43:39         
   24   194 Matthew Carlson         27 Bonita CA               31   33:16   21  2:29    8 2:20:13  24.0   10 2:55:57   28  2:18   46 1:45:29  8:04  4:43:43         
   25   201 Francis Graziano        29 Philadelphia PA         33   33:20   14  2:18   18 2:24:15  23.3   16 2:59:52   17  2:00   41 1:42:35  7:50  4:44:26         
   26   218 Charles Gardiner        25 Devon PA                23   32:31   15  2:19   36 2:32:09  22.1   29 3:06:57   13  1:56   27 1:37:04  7:25  4:45:56    4:00 
   27   231 Jeffrey Schroeder       28 McLean VA               20   32:07   42  2:54   28 2:28:45  22.6   21 3:03:46   47  2:37   35 1:40:18  7:40  4:46:39         
   28   236 Bobby Standish          29 Allison Park PA         61   38:26   78  3:50   31 2:30:05  22.4   38 3:12:20   25  2:14   18 1:32:44  7:05  4:47:17         
   29   242 Neal Dunn               29 Newtown PA              10   31:08    8  2:05   50 2:37:04  21.4   34 3:10:17   16  1:58   26 1:35:48  7:19  4:48:02         
   30   264 Thomas Faucette         28 Arlington VA            46   35:52   25  2:31   35 2:32:03  22.1   35 3:10:25   37  2:27   28 1:37:13  7:26  4:50:04         
   31   271 Jeremy Cornman          25 Sewickley PA            14   31:34   29  2:39   33 2:31:40  22.2   27 3:05:52   73  3:31   39 1:41:23  7:45  4:50:45         
   32   276 Jason Voskamp           27 Longwood FL             29   33:04   20  2:28   59 2:39:47  21.0   48 3:15:19   66  3:13   17 1:32:41  7:05  4:51:12         
   33   285 Mark Conover            26 Great Falls VA          36   34:14   33  2:44   49 2:36:48  21.4   45 3:13:45   78  3:46   22 1:34:25  7:13  4:51:55         
   34   304 Marc Nester             29 Sterling VA             49   36:02   61  3:19   30 2:29:58  22.4   33 3:09:18   21  2:03   40 1:41:58  7:47  4:53:18         
   35   305 Michael Stenson         29 Uniontown PA            43   35:05   67  3:26   20 2:25:16  23.1   22 3:03:47   33  2:24   53 1:47:14  8:12  4:53:23         
   36   310 Patrick Kelley          29 Chapel Hill NC           6   30:15   60  3:19   16 2:23:40  23.4   13 2:57:13   54  2:46   61 1:53:54  8:42  4:53:51         
   37   326 Tristan Burton          29 Annapolis MD            59   37:55   70  3:30   39 2:34:16  21.8   50 3:15:40   79  3:49   24 1:35:30  7:18  4:54:58         
   38   329 Carl Mangold            27 Hummelstown PA          44   35:36    6  2:00   22 2:25:42  23.1   20 3:03:18   23  2:09   55 1:49:44  8:23  4:55:09         
   39   333 Phil MacWilliams        29 Washington DC           18   31:46   52  3:08   52 2:37:42  21.3   39 3:12:35   20  2:03   37 1:40:38  7:41  4:55:15         
   40   337 Chris Geary             29 Herndon VA              22   32:18   23  2:29   37 2:32:32  22.0   30 3:07:18   24  2:12   48 1:45:59  8:06  4:55:28         
   41   355 James Goyet             29 McGuire Afb NJ          56   37:08   35  2:47   27 2:28:29  22.6   31 3:08:23   39  2:31   47 1:45:52  8:05  4:56:45         
   42   366 Matthew Kester          27 Hopatcong NJ            71   40:07   39  2:52   10 2:22:11  23.6   25 3:05:09   30  2:20   56 1:50:01  8:24  4:57:29         
   43   389 Michael Cook            28 Richmond VA             38   34:49   30  2:39   40 2:34:21  21.8   37 3:11:49   52  2:45   44 1:44:43  8:00  4:59:16         
   44   392 Greg Dorsey             29 Balt. MD                39   34:51   85  4:31   67 2:42:38  20.7   59 3:21:59   85  4:10   19 1:33:19  7:08  4:59:27         
   45   398 John Turlington         27 Arlington VA            53   36:19   69  3:29   56 2:38:49  21.2   57 3:18:36   41  2:33   32 1:38:55  7:33  5:00:03         
   46   399 Adam Duckworth          26 Rahway NJ               16   31:36   47  3:00   46 2:36:05  21.5   36 3:10:40   44  2:34   51 1:46:57  8:10  5:00:10         
   47   411 Magnus Akesson          29 Midlothian VA           74   40:30   55  3:13   29 2:28:57  22.6   41 3:12:40   35  2:25   50 1:46:31  8:08  5:01:35         
   48   430 Morgan Rhule            29 Philadelphia PA         62   38:28   74  3:45   41 2:34:25  21.8   53 3:16:37   60  3:07   43 1:43:41  7:55  5:03:24         
   49   454 Sean O'Brien            27 Arlington VA            50   36:03   57  3:16   51 2:37:29  21.3   54 3:16:48   46  2:37   49 1:46:08  8:07  5:05:32         
   50   469 Christopher Hewett      28 Alexandria VA           42   35:04   68  3:29   45 2:35:28  21.6   46 3:14:01   32  2:22   57 1:50:22  8:26  5:06:44         
   51   493 Jesse Freese            29 Washington DC           63   38:28   66  3:25   73 2:45:17  20.3   67 3:27:09   38  2:28   36 1:40:21  7:40  5:09:57         
   52   501 Jarrod Baranowski       28 Lancaster PA            58   37:52   11  2:11   55 2:38:12  21.2   56 3:18:14   22  2:08   58 1:50:23  8:26  5:10:44         
   53   502 Stephen Kendrick        26 Arlington VA            32   33:18   44  2:56   75 2:47:06  20.1   60 3:23:19   51  2:43   45 1:44:45  8:00  5:10:46         
   54   503 Sean Reincke            28 Cambridge MD            45   35:40   43  2:55   77 2:49:29  19.8   70 3:28:03   18  2:02   38 1:41:00  7:43  5:11:04         
   55   514 Douglas Eldridge        26 Arlington VA            86   46:22   83  4:29   44 2:35:01  21.7   65 3:25:50   43  2:34   42 1:43:39  7:55  5:12:02         
   56   522 Bradley Taylor          27 Grand Rapids MI         52   36:15   40  2:52   48 2:36:14  21.5   49 3:15:21   65  3:13   62 1:54:15  8:44  5:12:48         
   57   547 Robert Hermstein        29 Silver Spring MD        83   45:52   51  3:06   66 2:42:36  20.7   73 3:31:33   74  3:35   33 1:39:39  7:37  5:14:46         
   58   564 Bryan Kelley            29 Richmond VA             24   32:47   72  3:33   62 2:41:01  20.9   55 3:17:20   59  3:05   64 1:55:21  8:49  5:15:44         
   59   569 Greg Hawkins            27 Winston-Salem NC        54   36:45   49  3:05   47 2:36:11  21.5   51 3:16:00   48  2:40   72 1:57:19  8:58  5:15:58         
   60   604 Ricardo Bonilla         27 West Newyork NJ         40   34:52   71  3:33   43 2:34:59  21.7   43 3:13:23   45  2:35   74 2:02:28  9:21  5:18:25         
   61   616 Matthew Staub           28 Hanover PA              96   51:48   87  4:42   64 2:42:31  20.7   82 3:39:00   56  2:50   30 1:37:47  7:28  5:19:36         
   62   635 Christian Parrott       26 Westfield NJ            80   45:07   65  3:23   19 2:24:42  23.2   42 3:13:11   64  3:11   77 2:04:31  9:31  5:20:53         
   63   650 Gene Vassel             29 Ny NY                   35   34:08   82  4:20   85 2:52:39  19.5   72 3:31:06   82  4:06   52 1:47:03  8:11  5:22:14         
   64   668 Cedrick Dujon           29 Bronx NY                68   39:38   45  2:58   72 2:45:15  20.3   68 3:27:50   69  3:19   59 1:52:25  8:35  5:23:34         
   65   683 Shawn Desjardins        29 New Britain CT          72   40:13   80  4:03   58 2:39:14  21.1   62 3:23:29   88  4:30   67 1:56:01  8:52  5:23:59         
   66   684 Jacob Hamby             27 Croydon PA              60   38:06   91  5:10   65 2:42:32  20.7   64 3:25:48   58  2:55   63 1:55:20  8:49  5:24:02         
   67   765 Carmello Elie           29 Hicksville NY           82   45:27   16  2:19   69 2:44:13  20.5   74 3:31:58   57  2:52   65 1:55:22  8:49  5:30:11         
   68   795 Daniel Egbert           28 Aberdeen NJ             65   38:53   58  3:17   82 2:51:15  19.6   77 3:33:24   55  2:48   70 1:56:54  8:56  5:33:05         
   69   805 Josh Sherman            25 Ny NY                   66   38:53   48  3:03   84 2:51:53  19.6   79 3:33:47   77  3:39   69 1:56:30  8:54  5:33:56         
   70   818 Jason Faulkner          29 Richmond VA             88   47:22   54  3:13   71 2:44:48  20.4   80 3:35:22   40  2:32   71 1:57:17  8:58  5:35:11         
   71   831 John Sellinger          28 Leesburg VA             37   34:24   46  2:58   53 2:37:49  21.3   47 3:15:11   83  4:08   84 2:17:04 10:28  5:36:21         
   72   855 Todd Mikolop            28 Alexandria VA           67   39:15   63  3:19   78 2:49:30  19.8   75 3:32:03   72  3:28   75 2:02:51  9:23  5:38:21         
   73   859 Jason Matthews          25 Cambridge MD            64   38:41   38  2:50   80 2:50:44  19.7   76 3:32:14   68  3:15   76 2:03:15  9:25  5:38:44         
   74   864 Brian Martin            26 Oceanside CA            57   37:14   41  2:53   61 2:40:41  20.9   58 3:20:47   42  2:34   82 2:15:35 10:21  5:38:54         
   75   877 Eric Meixner            29 Boonton NJ              90   49:22   93  5:39   76 2:47:49  20.0   84 3:42:49   81  4:06   60 1:53:01  8:38  5:39:55         
   76   892 Derrick Chell           27 Clifton NJ              78   42:58   64  3:21   54 2:38:11  21.2   63 3:24:29   71  3:27   80 2:13:02 10:10  5:40:58         
   77   916 Jan Lepic               29 Yonkers NY              95   50:10   84  4:31   68 2:43:17  20.6   81 3:37:56   53  2:45   73 2:02:19  9:21  5:42:59         
   78   951 Hashim Al-Mashat        29 Brooklyn NY              5   29:12   59  3:18   81 2:50:55  19.7   61 3:23:24   61  3:08   85 2:19:44 10:40  5:46:15    4:00 
   79   972 Kevin Coyne             26 Arlington VA            73   40:25   50  3:05   70 2:44:22  20.4   69 3:27:51   67  3:15   83 2:16:40 10:26  5:47:45         
   80   980 Duane Reichard          26 Boardman OH             87   46:50   94  5:51   63 2:41:06  20.9   78 3:33:46   93  6:14   79 2:08:21  9:48  5:48:20         
   81   998 Christopher Sperry      29 Alexandria VA           75   41:12   88  4:47   93 3:12:05  17.5   91 3:58:04   70  3:27   54 1:48:31  8:17  5:50:01         
   82  1020 Jon Leblanc             29 Apopka FL               79   43:14   79  3:51   57 2:39:10  21.1   66 3:26:14   75  3:36   86 2:22:58 10:55  5:52:47         
   83  1061 Brent Bucey             28 Medina OH               91   49:51   89  4:54   79 2:50:17  19.7   87 3:45:01   90  4:40   78 2:08:08  9:47  5:57:48         
   84  1080 Evan Berger             28 Ny NY                   26   32:48   77  3:48   60 2:39:58  21.0   52 3:16:33   86  4:11   91 2:39:38 12:12  6:00:22         
   85  1097 Michael Reedell         26 Eatontown NJ            77   42:55   96  9:56   92 3:06:39  18.0   92 3:59:29   94  7:04   68 1:56:19  8:53  6:02:51         
   86  1126 Kenneth Caputo          29 Baltimore MD            94   50:08   90  5:08   86 2:53:36  19.4   89 3:48:51   80  4:02   81 2:14:31 10:17  6:07:23         
   87  1168 Travis Sarkees          29 Arlington VA            89   48:05   92  5:32   83 2:51:32  19.6   88 3:45:08   84  4:09   88 2:24:53 11:04  6:14:10         
   88  1190 Frank Camera            28 Lititz PA               92   49:54   62  3:19   88 2:57:30  18.9   90 3:50:42   63  3:11   87 2:24:18 11:01  6:18:10         
   89  1237 Jason Fyfe              29 Hillside NJ             81   45:13   34  2:45   87 2:56:01  19.1   85 3:43:58   62  3:09   92 2:40:11 12:14  6:27:17         
   90  1255 Dennis McKeever         28 Millburn NJ             17   31:39   86  4:31   91 3:03:28  18.3   83 3:39:37   87  4:19   93 2:48:31 12:52  6:32:26         
   91  1302 Clifton Rizer           28 Hanover PA              84   46:04   76  3:46   94 3:23:35  16.5   94 4:13:24   92  4:59   89 2:28:45 11:22  6:47:06         
   92  1334 Darragh O'Byrne         27 Rye NY                  85   46:14   95  6:07   95 3:29:19  16.1   95 4:21:40   91  4:56   90 2:38:04 12:04  7:04:39         
   93  1343 Michael Nusbaum         26 Madison NJ              25   32:47   75  3:46   97 4:32:18  12.3   97 5:08:50   89  4:33   66 1:55:40  8:50  7:09:01         
   94  1345 Joseph Lavezzo          26 Silver Spring MD        70   40:05   81  4:16   89 3:00:22  18.6   86 3:44:41   76  3:37   94 3:25:09 15:40  7:13:26         
   95     0 Joel Angeles            29 Alexandria VA           76   42:41   36  2:48   74 2:45:28  20.3   71 3:30:56                                                
   96     0 Peter Maugeri           28 Ny NY                   97   54:52   97 10:53   90 3:01:22  18.5   93 4:07:06                                           4:00 
   97     0 Ilan Davidovici         28 Washington DC           93   49:58   53  3:12   96 4:07:06  13.6   96 5:00:14                                                


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   167 Jennifer Harrison       33 West Dundee IL           4   31:07    2  2:21    3 2:31:51  22.1    4 3:05:18    2  2:28    2 1:33:15  7:08  4:41:00         
    2   206 Lynda Leigh             32 Chicago IL               5   31:13    3  2:27    7 2:34:00  21.8    5 3:07:38    3  2:28    4 1:34:51  7:15  4:44:57         
    3   215 Jacqui Gordon           31 Point Pleasant NJ       12   33:07   21  3:20    2 2:24:26  23.3    1 3:00:52   15  3:04   10 1:41:42  7:46  4:45:37         
    4   228 Lauren Henzler          30 Glenshaw PA             10   31:52    7  2:39    5 2:33:11  21.9    6 3:07:41    7  2:41    5 1:36:15  7:21  4:46:36         
    5   257 Allie Lawler            34 Stamford CT             24   37:50   15  3:05    1 2:23:29  23.4    3 3:04:23    9  2:48   11 1:42:12  7:49  4:49:22         
    6   274 Melanie Ashmore         32 Ny NY                   23   37:39   27  3:46    8 2:34:38  21.7   11 3:16:02   33  3:56    1 1:30:57  6:57  4:50:54         
    7   321 Elizabeth Flynn         32 Ellicott City MD         9   31:34    6  2:36   10 2:36:53  21.4    7 3:11:02    5  2:38    8 1:40:55  7:43  4:54:34         
    8   332 Kirsten Hansen          34 Cincinnati OH            6   31:19    9  2:42   12 2:40:33  20.9    9 3:14:33    6  2:40    7 1:38:03  7:30  4:55:15         
    9   426 Shannon Sena            31 Pompton Plains NJ       18   36:03   38  4:34   11 2:40:06  21.0   15 3:20:43   48  5:09    6 1:37:20  7:26  5:03:11         
   10   428 Britta English          30 Portage MI               7   31:20    1  2:13   15 2:42:15  20.7   10 3:15:47   12  2:54   13 1:44:38  8:00  5:03:18         
   11   453 Meredith Larossa        33 Bellmore NY             11   33:04   12  2:55   17 2:45:44  20.3   16 3:21:43   10  2:51    9 1:40:55  7:43  5:05:28         
   12   472 Monica Robbers          33 Arlington VA            17   35:22   17  3:12    6 2:33:12  21.9    8 3:11:46   21  3:15   21 1:52:17  8:35  5:07:17         
   13   485 Julie Dukes             34 Pasadena MD             22   37:29   10  2:48   24 2:50:53  19.7   24 3:31:09   14  3:02    3 1:34:13  7:12  5:08:23         
   14   535 Olwen Huxley            33 Washington DC           14   33:45   14  3:02   13 2:40:36  20.9   12 3:17:22   24  3:19   24 1:53:07  8:39  5:13:47         
   15   542 Jennifer Scalise        32 Medford MA               2   29:39   11  2:52   18 2:46:22  20.2   13 3:18:52   23  3:17   22 1:52:27  8:36  5:14:35         
   16   557 Kati Vines              33 Alpharetta GA           37   41:38   13  2:58    9 2:36:02  21.5   14 3:20:37   11  2:52   19 1:51:47  8:32  5:15:16         
   17   573 Laura Demeo             31 Ocean NJ                30   40:36   25  3:31   14 2:41:44  20.8   20 3:25:49   17  3:10   15 1:47:16  8:12  5:16:14         
   18   607 Frances Gray            31 Old Greenwich CT         3   29:49    8  2:40   28 2:51:48  19.6   19 3:24:16   18  3:11   18 1:51:14  8:30  5:18:40         
   19   611 Orla Bannan             30 New York NY             29   40:22    5  2:33   27 2:51:29  19.6   26 3:34:23    1  2:23   12 1:42:17  7:49  5:19:02         
   20   658 Donna Murphy            30 Kings Park NY           19   36:25   23  3:25   20 2:47:30  20.1   22 3:27:19    8  2:45   23 1:52:33  8:36  5:22:35         
   21   697 Mina Guli               33 Washington DC           16   33:54   20  3:19   19 2:46:45  20.2   18 3:23:57   26  3:30   30 1:57:21  8:58  5:24:48         
   22   724 Jennifer Nord Mallard   32 Arlington VA             8   31:22   16  3:06   21 2:49:24  19.8   17 3:23:51   35  3:59   32 1:58:54  9:05  5:26:44         
   23   744 Rebecca Schmalz         31 Baltimore MD            13   33:11   22  3:22   25 2:50:56  19.7   23 3:27:27   16  3:05   31 1:57:45  9:00  5:28:16         
   24   754 Katie Jereza            34 Annapolis MD            15   33:48   30  4:02   36 3:01:17  18.5   30 3:39:05   27  3:32   14 1:46:55  8:10  5:29:32         
   25   770 Heidi Armonda           33 Silver Spring MD        43   43:49   28  3:48   23 2:49:45  19.8   28 3:37:21   25  3:23   17 1:49:49  8:23  5:30:33         
   26   823 Joanne Klempner         32 Churchville PA          32   41:01   41  4:49   33 2:58:16  18.8   33 3:44:04   20  3:12   16 1:48:32  8:18  5:35:47         
   27   837 Michelle Callender      30 Annapolis MD            21   37:00   42  4:57   22 2:49:39  19.8   25 3:31:35   32  3:54   37 2:01:38  9:18  5:37:06         
   28   884 Adrian Hasenbauer       32 Dallas TX               25   37:50   18  3:17   16 2:45:13  20.3   21 3:26:19   28  3:36   43 2:10:30  9:58  5:40:25         
   29   920 Milana Dolezal          33 Santa Monica CA         38   41:40   37  4:19   26 2:51:11  19.6   27 3:37:10   52  5:42   33 2:00:22  9:12  5:43:12         
   30   950 Suzie Spangler          33 Annapolis MD            35   41:19   31  4:04   40 3:04:15  18.2   37 3:49:37   39  4:23   20 1:52:09  8:34  5:46:09         
   31   981 Melissa Groves          32 Towson MD               27   38:39   32  4:10   32 2:55:54  19.1   29 3:38:43   37  4:06   40 2:05:40  9:36  5:48:28         
   32  1015 Gretchen Bates          30 Ny City NY              26   38:25   26  3:41   41 3:05:36  18.1   36 3:47:40   30  3:44   34 2:01:02  9:15  5:52:25         
   33  1036 Brandy Woodall          33 Utica MI                33   41:04   24  3:27   31 2:54:52  19.2   32 3:39:22   34  3:56   44 2:11:27 10:03  5:54:45         
   34  1055 Tanya Alguard           31 Herndon VA              52   50:27   34  4:17   37 3:02:37  18.4   41 3:57:20   19  3:12   28 1:56:33  8:54  5:57:04         
   35  1066 Jayme Goldberg          33 Lafayette Hill PA       40   42:04   45  5:40   38 3:03:15  18.3   38 3:50:58   38  4:18   38 2:03:19  9:25  5:58:34         
   36  1069 Tracey Melnick          31 Washington DC           45   46:06   40  4:46   45 3:10:45  17.6   44 4:01:36   31  3:52   25 1:53:43  8:41  5:59:10         
   37  1081 Aviva Shneider          30 Ny NY                   49   46:51   46  5:40   35 3:00:49  18.6   40 3:53:19   51  5:39   36 2:01:31  9:17  6:00:29         
   38  1082 Karen Reider            31 Alexandria VA           31   40:44   33  4:12   29 2:54:14  19.3   31 3:39:09   46  5:06   47 2:16:18 10:25  6:00:32         
   39  1089 Jayne Tighe             30 Ny NY                   34   41:07   36  4:19   48 3:17:31  17.0   46 4:02:56    4  2:36   27 1:56:00  8:52  6:01:31    4:00 
   40  1111 Beth Currie             33 Laughlintown PA         57   56:02   52  6:07   34 2:59:35  18.7   45 4:01:44   56  6:24   29 1:56:57  8:56  6:05:04         
   41  1112 Stephanie Babin         30 Fairfax VA              20   36:46   29  3:50   43 3:06:48  18.0   35 3:47:24   53  6:08   45 2:11:36 10:03  6:05:06         
   42  1145 Kristin Ptakowski       34 Arlington VA            46   46:29   53  6:23   42 3:05:59  18.1   43 3:58:49   42  4:36   41 2:06:01  9:38  6:09:25         
   43  1157 Laura Macaluso          32 Lansdowne VA            39   42:00   58  7:09   47 3:14:34  17.3   47 4:03:42   49  5:21   39 2:03:23  9:26  6:12:24         
   44  1158 Stephanie Kercher       33 Baltimore MD            28   38:47   47  5:43   44 3:07:27  17.9   39 3:51:56   41  4:30   46 2:16:01 10:23  6:12:26         
   45  1200 Amelia Jenkins          33 Washington DC           51   50:11   19  3:17   39 3:04:07  18.3   42 3:57:33   29  3:43   49 2:19:15 10:38  6:20:31         
   46  1208 Lori Punke              30 Washington DC           54   52:04   39  4:36   52 3:26:08  16.3   54 4:22:48   36  4:02   26 1:55:09  8:48  6:21:57         
   47  1222 Kate Wulfing            30 Arlington VA            42   43:49   51  6:05   49 3:17:54  17.0   48 4:07:46   54  6:14   42 2:09:32  9:54  6:23:32         
   48  1245 Marcie Sullivan         34 Arlington VA            44   45:30   55  6:55   57 3:31:06  15.9   55 4:23:30   43  4:40   35 2:01:15  9:16  6:29:24         
   49  1258 Melanie Call            30 Scranton PA             53   50:46   57  7:07   46 3:13:15  17.4   49 4:11:07   50  5:29   48 2:16:27 10:25  6:33:02         
   50  1291 Stephanie Evans         31 West Chester PA         48   46:35   44  5:12   30 2:54:48  19.2   34 3:46:34   47  5:08   55 2:50:13 13:00  6:41:53         
   51  1297 Tanya Beck              33 Naperville IL           50   50:02   35  4:19   50 3:18:17  16.9   50 4:12:37   13  2:58   50 2:29:38 11:26  6:45:11         
   52  1319 Monique Means           30 Washington DC           36   41:20   49  6:00   53 3:26:38  16.3   51 4:13:57   58  8:52   51 2:32:58 11:41  6:55:46         
   53  1327 Elizabeth Barton-Whatmo 32 Washington DC           41   43:47   48  5:45   54 3:27:37  16.2   53 4:17:08   45  4:50   52 2:37:00 12:00  6:58:58         
   54  1336 Allysin Wessel          31 Baltimore MD            47   46:29   54  6:50   51 3:21:04  16.7   52 4:14:21   55  6:23   54 2:45:12 12:37  7:05:55         
   55  1357 Mollie Sandusky         33 Arlington VA            55   54:35   56  6:57   56 3:30:09  16.0   57 4:31:39   57  8:08   53 2:42:32 12:25  7:22:17         
   56  1377 Pamela Moll             33 Bangor ME               58 1:04:10   50  6:04   58 3:33:09  15.8   58 4:43:22   44  4:45   56 3:26:08 15:45  8:14:15         
   57     0 Geanie Young            34 Oakford PA               1   29:23    4  2:31    4 2:31:53  22.1    2 3:03:47   22  3:15                                     
   58     0 Dorothy Hodges          32 Reston VA               56   55:11   43  4:59   55 3:29:25  16.0   56 4:29:34   40  4:23                                     


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1    22 Christopher Thomas      32 Fairfield CT            29   32:10    4  1:52    2 2:14:57  24.9    6 2:48:57   11  1:53    3 1:22:13  6:17  4:13:02         
    2    24 Chris Gebhardt          30 Fort Lee NJ              9   29:37   21  2:18    3 2:15:47  24.7    2 2:47:41   12  1:55    8 1:23:54  6:25  4:13:29         
    3    34 Jason McMillian         31 Cedar Park TX            5   28:29   19  2:16   17 2:21:27  23.8    8 2:52:11    8  1:50    6 1:23:06  6:21  4:17:06         
    4    39 Franqui Jimenez-Marrero 31 Uxbridge MA             14   29:45   28  2:21   14 2:20:55  23.8   11 2:53:00    9  1:51   10 1:26:17  6:36  4:21:07         
    5    43 Brian Smith             32 Durham NC               19   30:30   31  2:25   24 2:23:38  23.4   16 2:56:32   43  2:13    7 1:23:08  6:21  4:21:53         
    6    47 Brian Halusan           34 Hudson WI                8   29:32   12  2:11    6 2:17:11  24.5    5 2:48:53   13  1:55   29 1:31:42  7:00  4:22:30         
    7    52 Douglas Liming          32 Apex NC                 15   29:53   24  2:20   19 2:22:04  23.7   14 2:54:16   36  2:09   17 1:28:17  6:45  4:24:41         
    8    54 Stephen Smith           34 Reston VA               16   30:07   17  2:15    5 2:15:50  24.7    4 2:48:11   30  2:07   48 1:34:49  7:15  4:25:06         
    9    56 Hector Tovar            32 West Point NY           46   34:17   51  2:41    4 2:15:47  24.7   10 2:52:44   39  2:12   25 1:30:35  6:55  4:25:29         
   10    57 Jason McKay             31 South Riding VA          3   26:28   16  2:14   54 2:28:06  22.7   17 2:56:47    6  1:48   13 1:27:05  6:39  4:25:40         
   11    60 Jeffry Buechler         30 Boulder CO              75   35:47   42  2:34   31 2:24:44  23.2   36 3:03:04    1  1:32    2 1:21:57  6:16  4:26:32         
   12    62 David Vietmeier Jr.     32 Pittsburgh PA           43   33:42    9  2:06   20 2:22:07  23.6   23 2:57:54   14  1:58   14 1:27:07  6:39  4:26:58         
   13    64 Greg Sullivan           32 Ambler PA                6   28:42   29  2:21   15 2:21:09  23.8    9 2:52:12   19  2:01   40 1:33:09  7:07  4:27:21         
   14    67 Ed Koontz               33 Bethel Park PA          42   33:39   15  2:13   34 2:25:27  23.1   30 3:01:18    5  1:47    9 1:25:10  6:31  4:28:14         
   15    69 James Byrne             33 Holbrook NY             77   35:48   57  2:47    9 2:20:07  24.0   26 2:58:40    4  1:44   15 1:28:01  6:44  4:28:24         
   16    71 Kyle Yost               33 Washington DC           41   33:39   60  2:49   10 2:20:23  23.9   18 2:56:49   94  2:44   22 1:29:01  6:48  4:28:33         
   17    72 Espen Kateraas          34 Grimstad                39   33:35    8  2:04    7 2:17:45  24.4   13 2:53:23   62  2:24   42 1:33:19  7:08  4:29:05         
   18    73 Chris Wilhelm           32 Simpsonville SC          7   29:26   49  2:40   22 2:22:51  23.5   15 2:54:56   32  2:08   31 1:32:04  7:02  4:29:07         
   19    81 Michael Sullivan        32 Westmont NJ             22   31:20   25  2:20   37 2:25:36  23.1   27 2:59:16   52  2:19   19 1:28:24  6:45  4:29:58         
   20    82 Mark Coleman            31 Westminster MD          44   33:49    7  2:02   26 2:23:52  23.4   28 2:59:42   15  1:59   20 1:28:27  6:46  4:30:07         
   21    84 Sean Robbins            34 Dallas PA               21   30:58    1  1:46   41 2:25:44  23.1   24 2:58:26    3  1:43   24 1:30:01  6:53  4:30:09         
   22    85 Dustin Baker            32 Fitchburg MA           116   37:51  105  3:15   44 2:25:56  23.0   59 3:07:01  134  3:23    1 1:19:54  6:06  4:30:17         
   23    89 Doug McCullough         32 Indpls IN               47   34:26   50  2:40   60 2:28:34  22.6   52 3:05:39   16  1:59    5 1:23:04  6:21  4:30:40         
   24    97 Keith Davis             30 Winston-Salem NC        13   29:43   27  2:21   32 2:25:02  23.2   19 2:57:05   20  2:01   41 1:33:17  7:08  4:32:22         
   25   106 Jerome Harrison         30 West Dundee IL          34   33:08   53  2:42   21 2:22:43  23.5   25 2:58:33   26  2:04   39 1:32:42  7:05  4:33:18         
   26   108 Howard Curtis           33 Washington DC           87   36:27  111  3:20   25 2:23:45  23.4   41 3:03:31  116  3:05   12 1:26:51  6:38  4:33:26         
   27   111 Jeff Ickes              31 Winston-Salem NC        18   30:28   39  2:31   66 2:30:16  22.4   37 3:03:15   44  2:13   18 1:28:22  6:45  4:33:49         
   28   116 Victor Bauer            34 Pittsburgh PA           48   34:32  112  3:20   39 2:25:39  23.1   40 3:03:30   97  2:47   21 1:28:58  6:48  4:35:14         
   29   118 Webb Friedly            32 Princeton NJ            55   34:55   20  2:17   55 2:28:06  22.7   48 3:05:18   33  2:08   16 1:28:16  6:45  4:35:40         
   30   121 Jason Gers              30 Monmouth Beach NJ       69   35:36   18  2:15   40 2:25:41  23.1   42 3:03:31    2  1:41   26 1:30:40  6:56  4:35:52         
   31   122 Robert Hilton           30 Pasadena MD             54   34:49   48  2:38   11 2:20:24  23.9   22 2:57:50   48  2:17   53 1:35:48  7:19  4:35:55         
   32   127 David Mosse             30 Westport CT             40   33:37   58  2:49   53 2:28:05  22.7   45 3:04:30   76  2:31   23 1:29:49  6:52  4:36:49    4:00 
   33   132 Stefan Wiesen           32 Washington DC           65   35:26   32  2:25   29 2:24:17  23.3   33 3:02:08   81  2:36   34 1:32:21  7:03  4:37:04         
   34   133 Patrick Lowkes          31 Wallingford VT          86   36:25   65  2:51   63 2:29:11  22.5   65 3:08:26   65  2:24   11 1:26:19  6:36  4:37:08         
   35   134 Aaron Essner            32 Bloomingdale NJ         72   35:43  122  3:30   28 2:24:16  23.3   39 3:03:28   51  2:19   28 1:31:29  6:59  4:37:15         
   36   143 Kevin Farley            30 Ny NY                   33   33:05   11  2:10   57 2:28:18  22.7   43 3:03:32   22  2:03   38 1:32:33  7:04  4:38:07         
   37   149 Dwayne Smith            34 Hanover PA              79   35:54   85  3:04   38 2:25:37  23.1   46 3:04:34  114  3:01   27 1:31:09  6:58  4:38:43         
   38   157 Chip Berry              30 Alexandria VA            4   26:32    5  1:58   84 2:34:23  21.8   35 3:02:51   23  2:04   46 1:34:23  7:13  4:39:17         
   39   160 Philip Baetcke          33 Falls Church VA         26   31:46   35  2:29   51 2:27:51  22.7   32 3:02:05   77  2:31   49 1:35:02  7:16  4:39:38         
   40   169 Andrew Grove            30 Mechanicsburg PA       106   37:10   70  2:55   43 2:25:54  23.0   55 3:05:58  110  2:55   36 1:32:29  7:04  4:41:21         
   41   172 Brian Benda             33 Parkton MD               1   24:08    2  1:47   16 2:21:22  23.8    1 2:47:16   28  2:06  126 1:52:26  8:35  4:41:47         
   42   183 Joseph Valerio          33 E. Northport NY        104   37:02  155  4:12   48 2:26:39  22.9   62 3:07:53   79  2:35   33 1:32:11  7:03  4:42:37         
   43   189 Douglas Schwartz        31 Norwalk CT              45   34:14   38  2:30   13 2:20:35  23.9   21 2:57:19   87  2:39   83 1:43:16  7:53  4:43:13         
   44   193 Alan Connell            33 Bedminster NJ          130   38:53   30  2:23   56 2:28:12  22.7   67 3:09:28   21  2:02   32 1:32:11  7:03  4:43:40         
   45   196 Anthony Van Lierop      30 Baltimore MD             2   25:24    3  1:50   12 2:20:34  23.9    3 2:47:47   10  1:52  132 1:54:18  8:44  4:43:56         
   46   197 Brian Hasenbauer        32 Dallas TX               10   29:41   36  2:29    8 2:17:53  24.4    7 2:50:02   96  2:46  120 1:51:09  8:30  4:43:57         
   47   200 Jim Ferraro             31 Youngstown OH           64   35:26   43  2:34   59 2:28:33  22.6   58 3:06:32   37  2:09   52 1:35:32  7:18  4:44:13         
   48   202 Keith Alber             31 Waterford NY            36   33:16   26  2:21   47 2:26:26  22.9   31 3:02:01    7  1:50   72 1:40:47  7:42  4:44:37         
   49   220 Mickey Cassu            34 Berkeley Heights NJ     85   36:17   33  2:27   23 2:23:32  23.4   34 3:02:16   46  2:16   75 1:41:36  7:46  4:46:07         
   50   234 Ned Tobey               32 Winston-Salem NC        30   32:33   64  2:51   96 2:35:46  21.6   73 3:11:09   29  2:06   44 1:33:55  7:11  4:47:09    4:00 
   51   239 Mark Hunkele            33 Pittsburgh PA          139   40:27   54  2:43  121 2:40:01  21.0  124 3:23:09   17  2:00    4 1:22:16  6:17  4:47:25         
   52   248 Robert Cook             31 Fredericksburg VA       82   36:07  137  3:42   18 2:21:27  23.8   29 3:01:16   92  2:42   90 1:44:46  8:00  4:48:42         
   53   263 Eric Dempster           31 Winchester VA           66   35:26  154  4:10   42 2:25:49  23.0   50 3:05:25  127  3:15   74 1:41:20  7:45  4:49:59         
   54   267 Brian Joseph            31 Washington DC          181   45:10   88  3:05   33 2:25:12  23.1   76 3:13:26   66  2:24   45 1:34:19  7:12  4:50:09         
   55   269 Andrew Sterling         31 Washington DC           59   34:59   71  2:57   52 2:27:54  22.7   53 3:05:49  136  3:25   73 1:41:16  7:44  4:50:30         
   56   270 Dan Lader               33 Bethesda MD             70   35:36  169  4:36   27 2:24:13  23.3   44 3:04:24  132  3:19   82 1:42:54  7:52  4:50:36         
   57   273 John Cooper             34 Falmouth ME             68   35:36  156  4:12   61 2:28:34  22.6   64 3:08:21   35  2:09   71 1:40:24  7:40  4:50:53         
   58   281 Paul Grosenstein        32 Oak Ridge NJ            98   36:49   76  3:00   46 2:26:08  23.0   54 3:05:55   24  2:04   85 1:43:28  7:54  4:51:27         
   59   282 Andrew Poulos           32 Rockville MD            84   36:15   37  2:30   49 2:26:47  22.9   51 3:05:31   64  2:24   86 1:43:44  7:56  4:51:38         
   60   286 Jay Zubey               34 Spring City PA         137   40:15   68  2:54   30 2:24:36  23.2   60 3:07:45   85  2:37   76 1:41:39  7:46  4:52:00         
   61   292 Chris Fiacco            33 Forest Hill MD          53   34:48  120  3:30   92 2:35:14  21.6   77 3:13:30   73  2:30   56 1:36:34  7:23  4:52:34         
   62   298 Edward McDevitt         30 Ny NY                   78   35:50   89  3:06   97 2:35:53  21.6   82 3:14:47   56  2:21   54 1:35:50  7:19  4:52:57         
   63   311 John Vitti              33 Danbury CT              51   34:43   55  2:43   50 2:27:36  22.8   47 3:05:02   41  2:12  102 1:46:45  8:09  4:53:58         
   64   315 Peter Scacheri          31 Rockville MD            25   31:41  132  3:38   78 2:33:21  21.9   66 3:08:39  103  2:52   81 1:42:46  7:51  4:54:17         
   65   319 Patrick Boyd            30 Arnold MD               62   35:19   56  2:47  110 2:38:11  21.2   92 3:16:15   99  2:49   51 1:35:25  7:17  4:54:28         
   66   324 Eric Ford               30 Hurricane WV           113   37:43   72  2:57  111 2:38:21  21.2  109 3:19:00  128  3:16   37 1:32:32  7:04  4:54:46         
   67   330 Todd Green              32 Manakin-Sabot VA       114   37:46   59  2:49   35 2:25:32  23.1   57 3:06:07   18  2:00  104 1:47:06  8:11  4:55:12         
   68   331 Steve Hughes            32 Westmont NJ             17   30:22   80  3:02   85 2:34:24  21.8   61 3:07:48   34  2:08   94 1:45:20  8:03  4:55:15         
   69   335 Ellsworth Bergan        32 Silver Spring MD        27   32:09   10  2:08   71 2:31:45  22.1   56 3:06:01   49  2:18  103 1:47:00  8:11  4:55:18         
   70   339 Scott Michelman         34 Houston TX             115   37:49   94  3:09   95 2:35:44  21.6   95 3:16:41   84  2:36   55 1:36:18  7:22  4:55:35         
   71   341 Chris Ridgley           34 Montgomery Village MD   37   33:27  119  3:28  109 2:38:00  21.3   84 3:14:54  112  3:00   59 1:37:52  7:29  4:55:46         
   72   360 Richard Evans           32 Monongahela PA          58   34:59   13  2:11   45 2:26:07  23.0   38 3:03:16   53  2:19  121 1:51:17  8:30  4:56:51    4:00 
   73   370 Jon Iannaccone          32 Glen Ridge NJ          124   38:28  173  4:57  108 2:37:56  21.3  119 3:21:19  108  2:54   43 1:33:40  7:09  4:57:53         
   74   374 Kevin Leske             34 Waterbury Center VT     24   31:38   14  2:12  139 2:43:35  20.5   99 3:17:24   47  2:17   61 1:38:28  7:31  4:58:08         
   75   381 Michael Boorstein       31 Alexandria VA          157   41:57   84  3:03   62 2:28:53  22.6   78 3:13:52  106  2:53   78 1:41:55  7:47  4:58:39         
   76   385 Thomas Burgum           33 Leesburg VA             31   32:49   96  3:10  125 2:40:13  21.0   91 3:16:11   67  2:25   70 1:40:22  7:40  4:58:58         
   77   390 Tom Frazier             31 Orlando FL             119   38:00   93  3:07   98 2:36:01  21.5   97 3:17:07   59  2:22   68 1:39:50  7:38  4:59:18         
   78   397 Jennings Hollingsworth  33 Murrells Inlet SC       32   32:54   73  2:59  129 2:41:36  20.8  100 3:17:28   95  2:45   67 1:39:45  7:37  4:59:56    4:00 
   79   401 Chris Parker            32 Parkville MD            61   35:07   45  2:35   75 2:32:13  22.1   68 3:09:54   68  2:25  108 1:48:00  8:15  5:00:19         
   80   402 Marc Buckwalter         34 Lititz PA              186   46:35   44  2:35   79 2:33:30  21.9  123 3:22:38  113  3:01   47 1:34:46  7:14  5:00:24         
   81   407 Erik Hajer              31 Watertown MA            94   36:44   98  3:11   90 2:35:05  21.7   86 3:15:00  144  3:43   79 1:42:33  7:50  5:01:14    4:00 
   82   412 Matthew Wheelock        33 Washington DC          146   41:19   74  2:59  104 2:37:15  21.4  120 3:21:32   45  2:14   60 1:38:05  7:30  5:01:50         
   83   417 Steve Ritenour          32 Monongahela PA         167   43:15  162  4:25  120 2:39:56  21.0  136 3:27:34  107  2:53   30 1:31:55  7:01  5:02:22         
   84   422 David Campagna          33 Hanover PA              57   34:57  101  3:11   65 2:30:08  22.4   63 3:08:16   83  2:36  125 1:51:56  8:33  5:02:48         
   85   423 Andrew Urion            30 Wilmington DE          127   38:40   63  2:51   82 2:34:07  21.8   88 3:15:37   61  2:23   91 1:44:51  8:01  5:02:49    4:00 
   86   424 Donald Saville          33 Pompano Beach FL        12   29:42   47  2:36  126 2:40:13  21.0   74 3:12:30  120  3:07  105 1:47:22  8:12  5:02:58         
   87   427 Mark Freeman            30 Reston VA              140   40:33   23  2:20   72 2:31:56  22.1   83 3:14:48   42  2:13   99 1:46:17  8:07  5:03:16         
   88   442 Dylan Carson            31 Washington DC          162   42:10  163  4:25   76 2:32:55  22.0  112 3:19:29  122  3:09   77 1:41:42  7:46  5:04:19         
   89   446 David McLaughlin        30 Highland MD             81   36:01  191  5:42   58 2:28:25  22.6   69 3:10:07  194  6:27  111 1:48:21  8:17  5:04:53         
   90   447 John Friebely           32 Scotch Plains NJ       151   41:45  102  3:12  119 2:39:50  21.0  127 3:24:46   86  2:37   58 1:37:48  7:28  5:05:10         
   91   452 Mark Bohrer             34 Stamford CT             35   33:12   40  2:33   89 2:34:59  21.7   70 3:10:43  100  2:49  124 1:51:56  8:33  5:05:27         
   92   455 Daren Keller            33 Arundel ME              97   36:48  106  3:16   83 2:34:14  21.8   79 3:14:17  123  3:09  110 1:48:10  8:16  5:05:35         
   93   456 Jamie D'alessandro      34 Gainesville VA          93   36:44  108  3:16   67 2:30:54  22.3   72 3:10:54   40  2:12  128 1:52:35  8:36  5:05:39         
   94   464 Christopher Treat       30 West Haven CT           92   36:41  146  3:58   94 2:35:44  21.6   94 3:16:22  165  4:23   96 1:45:51  8:05  5:06:35         
   95   479 Mike Grussgott          32 Springfield NJ         174   44:01  103  3:12  116 2:39:03  21.1  133 3:26:15   25  2:04   66 1:39:33  7:36  5:07:52         
   96   481 Michael Murray          33 Portsmouth NH          148   41:35  126  3:32   86 2:34:28  21.8  113 3:19:34   78  2:35   97 1:45:52  8:05  5:08:00         
   97   486 Ron Russo               34 Highland Park NJ        76   35:48  116  3:27  137 2:42:41  20.7  122 3:21:54  104  2:52   87 1:44:16  7:58  5:09:02         
   98   494 Joe Liberto             30 Mount Airy MD           91   36:40   69  2:54    1 2:13:47  25.1   12 2:53:21  158  4:03  179 2:12:39 10:08  5:10:03         
   99   500 James Morrison          31 Ny NY                  122   38:11   66  2:54  105 2:37:19  21.4  106 3:18:23  139  3:33  113 1:48:33  8:18  5:10:27         
  100   505 Jamey McEwen            32 Somerset NJ            111   37:35  113  3:21  154 2:46:54  20.1  137 3:27:49  160  4:05   65 1:39:23  7:36  5:11:16         
  101   507 David Lee               30 Baltimore MD           112   37:35   22  2:18   87 2:34:52  21.7   81 3:14:45   60  2:22  134 1:54:20  8:44  5:11:26         
  102   508 Michael Jantz           32 Baltimore MD           170   43:27  148  4:06   69 2:31:03  22.2  107 3:18:35  130  3:17  116 1:49:37  8:23  5:11:28         
  103   519 Troy Dean               32 Fairfield PA           166   43:09  150  4:06   73 2:31:58  22.1  111 3:19:13  157  4:02  114 1:49:27  8:22  5:12:41         
  104   523 Jim Grohman             34 Sterling VA             73   35:44  153  4:08  160 2:49:31  19.8  143 3:29:22  135  3:24   69 1:40:11  7:39  5:12:57         
  105   524 Brooks Perlin           30 Darien CT               88   36:27  157  4:14  117 2:39:05  21.1  115 3:19:45  148  3:46  115 1:49:36  8:22  5:13:07    4:00 
  106   531 Wayne Warrington        32 Harrison NY            102   36:56   67  2:54   68 2:31:00  22.3   71 3:10:50   31  2:08  160 2:00:44  9:13  5:13:41         
  107   532 Jay Johnston            32 Fairfax VA             147   41:31  140  3:48  124 2:40:12  21.0  132 3:25:30  126  3:13   92 1:45:01  8:01  5:13:44         
  108   539 Peter Mandy             33 Cabin John MD          159   42:03  104  3:14  148 2:46:10  20.2  153 3:31:25  125  3:10   64 1:39:22  7:36  5:13:57         
  109   545 Sean Ward               33 Washington DC           38   33:35   46  2:35   64 2:29:15  22.5   49 3:05:24   74  2:31  173 2:06:46  9:41  5:14:40         
  110   550 Leonard Glick           31 Enfield CT              89   36:33  123  3:31   88 2:34:55  21.7   85 3:14:57   58  2:22  150 1:57:35  8:59  5:14:53         
  111   552 Peter Warner            34 Arlington VA            80   35:58  130  3:36  112 2:38:32  21.2  105 3:18:05   90  2:41  133 1:54:19  8:44  5:15:04         
  112   565 William Marvin          33 Philadelphia PA        136   39:52  194  5:50   99 2:36:08  21.5  121 3:21:49  192  6:19  107 1:47:38  8:13  5:15:45         
  113   566 Rich Anderson           32 Pittsburgh PA           56   34:55  107  3:16  103 2:37:11  21.4   87 3:15:22   70  2:26  152 1:58:02  9:01  5:15:49         
  114   568 Erik Sandvig            32 Glen Allen VA          108   37:17  172  4:51  138 2:43:11  20.6  131 3:25:17  188  5:53   89 1:44:43  8:00  5:15:53         
  115   570 Samuel Bordereau        32 Ny NY                  135   39:50  117  3:27  101 2:36:29  21.5  114 3:19:45  187  5:45  119 1:50:31  8:27  5:16:00         
  116   572 Chris Ament             34 Hampstead MD            63   35:24   79  3:02  151 2:46:29  20.2  128 3:24:55  101  2:50  112 1:48:25  8:17  5:16:09         
  117   574 Jeffrey Smith           30 West Conshohocken PA    90   36:39   90  3:06  118 2:39:23  21.1  110 3:19:07   75  2:31  136 1:54:45  8:46  5:16:22         
  118   575 Chad Culver             30 Four Oaks NC           101   36:56  100  3:11  115 2:38:46  21.2  108 3:18:52   38  2:10  137 1:55:23  8:49  5:16:24         
  119   586 Timothy Fagan           33 Niantic CT             131   39:03  114  3:24  114 2:38:41  21.2  117 3:21:07  163  4:11  122 1:51:37  8:32  5:16:54         
  120   587 Chris Clark             30 Alexandria VA          143   41:00   62  2:50   77 2:33:14  21.9   96 3:17:03   91  2:42  148 1:57:16  8:58  5:17:00         
  121   591 Timothy Punke           33 Washington DC          134   39:46  185  5:26  145 2:44:57  20.4  148 3:30:08  149  3:47   84 1:43:24  7:54  5:17:18         
  122   593 Zachary Barthel         34 Catonsville MD          60   35:01  151  4:07  140 2:44:05  20.5  125 3:23:12  168  4:33  117 1:49:41  8:23  5:17:24         
  123   597 Jonathan Rosado         32 Jersey City NJ         117   37:53   83  3:03  100 2:36:27  21.5   98 3:17:23  102  2:52  149 1:57:27  8:58  5:17:40         
  124   599 Steve Evans             34 West Chester PA        202   52:38  133  3:39   91 2:35:06  21.7  152 3:31:23   50  2:18   88 1:44:24  7:59  5:18:04         
  125   602 Bryan Bowles            33 Silver Spring MD       192   49:26   75  2:59  107 2:37:52  21.3  149 3:30:16  109  2:55   93 1:45:04  8:02  5:18:15         
  126   603 Ritz Yap                34 Wayne NJ                50   34:42  138  3:43  132 2:42:30  20.7  116 3:20:53  129  3:16  131 1:54:15  8:44  5:18:24         
  127   608 Ernie Koschineg         31 Skippack PA            171   43:48  125  3:32  173 2:53:09  19.4  175 3:40:28  117  3:06   50 1:35:11  7:16  5:18:43         
  128   631 Scot Cooper             31 Newport News VA        158   41:59  149  4:06   70 2:31:33  22.2  101 3:17:36  153  3:51  155 1:59:20  9:07  5:20:46         
  129   639 Ted Molis               31 Richmond VA            138   40:19  170  4:45  113 2:38:34  21.2  126 3:23:37  150  3:48  129 1:54:01  8:43  5:21:25         
  130   640 Binyamin Zomer          31 Washington DC          161   42:05  147  4:04  175 2:53:43  19.3  174 3:39:51   69  2:26   63 1:39:18  7:35  5:21:35         
  131   659 Jude Apple              34 Cambridge MD            28   32:10   61  2:49  149 2:46:13  20.2  118 3:21:11   89  2:40  154 1:58:51  9:05  5:22:41         
  132   661 Brooks Cotgreave        32 Annapolis MD            71   35:38   87  3:05  106 2:37:25  21.3   90 3:16:07   55  2:20  171 2:04:20  9:30  5:22:46         
  133   665 Bryan Jaffe             32 Ny NY                  132   39:07  136  3:41  130 2:42:11  20.7  129 3:24:58  146  3:44  135 1:54:39  8:46  5:23:21         
  134   693 Andrew Rico             34 Vienna VA               23   31:29   82  3:03  122 2:40:04  21.0   80 3:14:35  111  2:56  174 2:07:10  9:43  5:24:39         
  135   700 Marco Lombardini        34 Cockeysville MD        105   37:08  152  4:07  162 2:50:02  19.8  151 3:31:16  137  3:28  118 1:50:14  8:25  5:24:57         
  136   701 Matthew Ginsburg        32 Washington DC          118   37:59  164  4:27  143 2:44:46  20.4  135 3:27:12  182  5:17  127 1:52:29  8:36  5:24:57         
  137   702 George Alessandria      34 Philadelphia PA        190   48:02  144  3:51  135 2:42:37  20.7  164 3:34:28  171  4:57   95 1:45:43  8:05  5:25:08         
  138   703 C Hirst                 33 Northampton PA          20   30:31   52  2:42  133 2:42:33  20.7   89 3:15:45  191  6:06  169 2:03:18  9:25  5:25:08         
  139   722 Alex Rochette           30 Falls Church VA        175   44:27  139  3:45  192 3:03:20  18.3  191 3:51:31   88  2:39   35 1:32:25  7:04  5:26:35         
  140   734 Justin Holmes           31 Plainview NY           144   41:10   41  2:34  127 2:41:25  20.8  130 3:25:08   93  2:43  157 1:59:45  9:09  5:27:35         
  141   740 Gary Hackenberg         31 Morgantown PA          110   37:27  115  3:25  158 2:48:08  20.0  140 3:28:59   71  2:27  144 1:56:37  8:55  5:28:02         
  142   749 James De Filippis       30 Totowa NJ              201   52:35  196  6:06  157 2:47:36  20.0  185 3:46:17  183  5:18   57 1:37:44  7:28  5:29:18         
  143   755 Todd Campbell           32 Berkley MI             178   44:56   95  3:10  128 2:41:25  20.8  144 3:29:31  124  3:10  146 1:56:54  8:56  5:29:34         
  144   766 Jeffrey Leach           31 Arlington VA           120   38:00  141  3:49  166 2:51:40  19.6  161 3:33:29   98  2:48  130 1:54:06  8:43  5:30:21         
  145   767 James Crolle            34 Washington DC          149   41:43  165  4:28  131 2:42:26  20.7  138 3:28:36  185  5:34  142 1:56:13  8:53  5:30:22         
  146   774 James Donlon            32 Purcellville VA        153   41:52  181  5:23  168 2:51:55  19.5  172 3:39:08  162  4:10  106 1:47:30  8:13  5:30:48         
  147   787 Christopher Gresia      32 Baltimore MD           168   43:17  186  5:27  174 2:53:41  19.3  179 3:42:24  152  3:50  100 1:46:25  8:08  5:32:38         
  148   790 Nevin Mann              34 Brick NJ               194   49:51  121  3:30  123 2:40:05  21.0  159 3:33:25  119  3:07  141 1:56:11  8:53  5:32:42         
  149   799 Christopher Forsythe    34 West Point NY          164   42:28  175  5:03  178 2:55:03  19.2  180 3:42:33  161  4:06  101 1:46:39  8:09  5:33:17         
  150   806 Edward Dudley           34 Baltimore MD           180   45:08  179  5:19  188 2:59:22  18.7  188 3:49:48  178  5:10   62 1:39:03  7:34  5:34:00         
  151   807 Keith Reichard          30 Boardman OH            156   41:56  168  4:34  136 2:42:37  20.7  141 3:29:06  154  3:53  163 2:01:08  9:15  5:34:06         
  152   809 David Churchill         32 Northville MI          145   41:14  198  7:20  185 2:57:59  18.9  186 3:46:32  177  5:05   80 1:42:38  7:51  5:34:14         
  153   826 Christopher Strattner   34 Pearl River NY                                 142 2:44:25  20.4  160 3:33:27  166  4:28  151 1:57:59  9:01  5:35:52         
  154   829 Jason Weesner           34 Baltimore MD            99   36:52  159  4:16  156 2:47:36  20.0  139 3:28:43  180  5:15  166 2:02:20  9:21  5:36:17         
  155   830 Adrian Ortiz            33 Owings Mills MD        100   36:54  160  4:21  172 2:52:39  19.5  162 3:33:53  159  4:04  153 1:58:24  9:03  5:36:20    4:00 
  156   843 Bryan Crnkovic          32 Drexel Hill PA         173   43:55  174  5:02  179 2:55:19  19.2  183 3:44:16  176  5:05  109 1:48:04  8:15  5:37:24         
  157   844 Anthony Maier           34 Richmond VA             83   36:15  124  3:31  187 2:58:41  18.8  169 3:38:27  198  7:10  123 1:51:50  8:33  5:37:26         
  158   845 Robert Reber II         32 Owings Mills MD        165   42:37   86  3:05   74 2:32:05  22.1  103 3:17:46   72  2:28  186 2:17:16 10:29  5:37:29         
  159   846 Marc Grossman           31 Niskayuna NY           142   40:46  127  3:33   80 2:33:37  21.9  104 3:17:55   27  2:05  188 2:17:39 10:31  5:37:39         
  160   849 Nicholas Wright         31 Washington DC          150   41:45  145  3:58  150 2:46:20  20.2  155 3:32:02  172  5:00  162 2:01:00  9:15  5:38:01         
  161   850 Benjamin Thompson       33 Beachwood NJ            67   35:28  161  4:24  161 2:49:52  19.8  146 3:29:44  189  5:54  167 2:02:25  9:21  5:38:02         
  162   857 Keith Landgraf          33 Mystic Island NJ       126   38:37   92  3:06  167 2:51:41  19.6  158 3:33:23   82  2:36  168 2:02:32  9:22  5:38:31         
  163   869 James Malchow           30 Stamford CT            182   45:26   91  3:06  159 2:48:57  19.9  167 3:37:28   54  2:20  158 1:59:54  9:10  5:39:40         
  164   874 Erik Adams              30 Alexandria VA          103   36:59  171  4:49  163 2:50:43  19.7  156 3:32:30  156  3:58  170 2:03:19  9:25  5:39:46         
  165   876 Joe Booth               30 Apopka FL              121   38:04  110  3:17  186 2:58:07  18.9  173 3:39:27  133  3:22  147 1:57:05  8:57  5:39:53         
  166   898 Jason Finch             33 Arlington VA           128   38:49  176  5:03  177 2:54:40  19.2  170 3:38:31  195  6:27  145 1:56:38  8:55  5:41:35    4:00 
  167   904 Jason Brehm             30 Gibsonia PA            163   42:18  135  3:41  181 2:55:39  19.1  177 3:41:37  147  3:45  143 1:56:35  8:54  5:41:57         
  168   908 Robert Morris           32 West Point NY          155   41:54  118  3:27  165 2:51:37  19.6  165 3:36:58  170  4:54  159 2:00:22  9:12  5:42:13         
  169   917 Bryan McVerry           33 Baltimore MD           185   46:14  166  4:29  153 2:46:53  20.1  168 3:37:35  167  4:32  161 2:00:59  9:15  5:43:04         
  170   918 David Joubran           33 Washington DC          154   41:53  158  4:14  180 2:55:33  19.1  178 3:41:39  186  5:40  139 1:55:52  8:51  5:43:10    4:00 
  171   922 Wesley Huff             34 Fork Union VA           49   34:34   81  3:02  170 2:52:09  19.5  147 3:29:44  140  3:33  175 2:10:04  9:56  5:43:21    4:00 
  172   938 Dan Isleib              34 Bedford NY             109   37:17  109  3:17   93 2:35:43  21.6   93 3:16:16  202  8:16  189 2:20:52 10:46  5:45:22    4:00 
  173   940 Chuck Potter            33 Cambridge MD           176   44:47   97  3:11  146 2:44:58  20.4  157 3:32:55   57  2:21  176 2:10:14  9:57  5:45:29         
  174   947 Daniel Kelley           34 Fairfax Station VA      74   35:46  177  5:07  190 3:02:03  18.5  181 3:42:55  145  3:44  156 1:59:28  9:08  5:46:06         
  175   949 Mark Kershaw            33 Brookeville MD         152   41:51  134  3:40  141 2:44:12  20.5  145 3:29:42  164  4:12  178 2:12:14 10:06  5:46:08         
  176   953 Robert Rostron          32 Hauppauge NY           189   47:32  203 11:21  176 2:54:09  19.3  192 3:53:01  200  7:17   98 1:46:11  8:07  5:46:27         
  177   956 Hyuck-Dong Kwon         31 Blacksburg VA          169   43:22  190  5:40  171 2:52:32  19.5  176 3:41:34  142  3:39  164 2:01:17  9:16  5:46:29         
  178   966 John Latvenas           34 Phila PA               125   38:32   78  3:01  147 2:45:36  20.3  134 3:27:08  105  2:53  187 2:17:19 10:29  5:47:19         
  179   979 Mike Weingard           30 Owings Mills MD         96   36:47  131  3:37  164 2:51:04  19.6  154 3:31:28  118  3:06  180 2:13:46 10:13  5:48:19         
  180   992 Douglas Johnston        30 Germantown MD          107   37:16  129  3:35  102 2:36:52  21.4  102 3:17:42  115  3:04  192 2:29:00 11:23  5:49:44         
  181   993 Christian Beck          33 Ardmore PA             200   51:20  187  5:29  155 2:47:17  20.1  182 3:44:05  151  3:49  165 2:01:52  9:19  5:49:46         
  182  1031 Philip Fuchs            30 Brunswick OH           123   38:28   99  3:11  193 3:04:10  18.2  184 3:45:47   80  2:35  172 2:05:52  9:37  5:54:13         
  183  1041 Shannon Showalter       30 Rehoboth DE             52   34:47  142  3:50  182 2:55:40  19.1  163 3:34:16  181  5:16  182 2:15:54 10:23  5:55:25         
  184  1058 Scott Hauff             30 Columbia MD            133   39:09   77  3:00  183 2:56:42  19.0  171 3:38:50   63  2:24  183 2:16:19 10:25  5:57:32         
  185  1059 Roger Miller            33 Bowie MD               183   45:28  178  5:10  152 2:46:33  20.2  166 3:37:10  138  3:30  184 2:16:55 10:28  5:57:33         
  186  1067 Jason Ward              31 West Point NY          191   48:52  188  5:31  194 3:04:28  18.2  196 3:58:51  143  3:41  140 1:56:05  8:52  5:58:36         
  187  1099 Edward Tartar           31 Perkasie PA            160   42:03  167  4:32  134 2:42:36  20.7  142 3:29:10  131  3:17  194 2:30:42 11:31  6:03:08         
  188  1125 Matthew Texler          31 Owings Mills MD        141   40:41  189  5:32  144 2:44:57  20.4  150 3:31:09  169  4:45  195 2:31:28 11:34  6:07:21         
  189  1127 Trent Koplinski         32 Collinsville IL        203   54:03  183  5:25  169 2:51:57  19.5  190 3:51:23  155  3:56  177 2:12:11 10:06  6:07:29         
  190  1133 Michael Rakower         32 Hoboken NJ             172   43:54  201  8:12  201 3:14:05  17.3  200 4:06:11  196  6:34  138 1:55:27  8:49  6:08:10         
  191  1196 Christian Cannon        33 Bethesda MD            193   49:49  192  5:44  191 3:03:05  18.4  195 3:58:36  175  5:04  181 2:15:45 10:22  6:19:25         
  192  1220 Edward Chang            31 Glen Ridge NJ          188   46:54  128  3:34  184 2:57:39  18.9  187 3:48:06  174  5:01  193 2:30:05 11:28  6:23:11         
  193  1226 James Norton            34 Annapolis MD           129   38:53  143  3:50  202 3:14:53  17.2  194 3:57:35  121  3:08  190 2:23:13 10:56  6:23:56    4:00 
  194  1250 Michael Ramos           31 New Britain CT         177   44:48  193  5:45  189 3:00:32  18.6  189 3:51:05  199  7:14  197 2:32:43 11:40  6:31:01         
  195  1278 Scott Macbean           30 Lansdowne VA           196   50:13  199  7:48  198 3:08:39  17.8  201 4:06:38  184  5:27  191 2:26:16 11:10  6:38:19         
  196  1289 Dan Marx                34 Ocean City MD          187   46:38  195  6:04  197 3:07:44  17.9  197 4:00:25  201  7:40  196 2:32:41 11:40  6:40:46         
  197  1307 Robert Bomba            30 Stone Ridge NY         184   45:58  182  5:24  195 3:05:31  18.1  193 3:56:51  193  6:23  198 2:45:10 12:37  6:48:24         
  198  1330 Ty Saini                34 Columbia MD            199   50:59  197  6:59  200 3:12:10  17.5  203 4:10:07  173  5:00  199 2:47:23 12:47  7:02:29         
  199  1337 Justin Kostelac         32 Salisbury MD           179   45:00  184  5:25  203 3:16:28  17.1  202 4:06:53  197  6:37  200 2:52:47 13:12  7:06:15         
  200  1339 Steven Palmer           32 East New Market MD     195   49:59  200  8:11  204 3:46:54  14.8  204 4:45:03  179  5:11  185 2:16:58 10:28  7:07:11         
  201  1342 Brian Garrity           33 Reston VA              197   50:25  202  8:13  196 3:07:20  17.9  199 4:05:58  203  9:44  201 2:52:58 13:13  7:08:38         
  202  1344 Joseph Westmoeland      30 Centreville VA         198   50:40  180  5:22  199 3:09:38  17.7  198 4:05:39  190  6:05  202 2:58:36 13:38  7:10:18         
  203     0 Eric Ivey               32 Fairfax VA              95   36:46   34  2:29   81 2:33:57  21.8   75 3:13:11  141  3:36                                     
  204     0 Eric Sorensen           34 Falls Church VA         11   29:41    6  1:58   36 2:25:35  23.1   20 2:57:14                                                


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   178 Kris Kester             39 Duluth GA                1   28:03    4  2:01    5 2:32:19  22.1    1 3:02:22    3  1:53    7 1:38:08  7:30  4:42:22         
    2   190 Paula Bennett           39 Pittsburgh PA           26   38:29   15  2:31    1 2:26:20  23.0    6 3:07:18    1  1:50    4 1:34:15  7:12  4:43:23         
    3   210 Christine Dunnery       36 Sleepy Hollow NY        21   35:29    3  1:58    6 2:32:25  22.0    8 3:09:50    9  2:14    3 1:33:10  7:07  4:45:13         
    4   247 Nancy McAlister         39 Newtown PA               8   32:24   14  2:21   12 2:41:04  20.9   11 3:15:48    5  2:00    1 1:30:50  6:56  4:48:37         
    5   265 Hope Hall               37 Ashburn VA               4   32:11    9  2:12    9 2:35:33  21.6    9 3:09:55    4  2:00    8 1:38:11  7:30  4:50:05    4:00 
    6   307 Jinx Mancini            38 Midlothian VA            3   32:07   24  2:58   11 2:36:30  21.5   10 3:11:33   21  2:38   10 1:39:18  7:35  4:53:29         
    7   316 Michele Pollio          39 Philadelphia PA         14   33:19    1  1:48    8 2:33:47  21.9    7 3:08:53    2  1:51   15 1:43:34  7:55  4:54:18    4:00 
    8   322 Elizabeth Schieber      36 Stafford VA             11   32:57    5  2:09    3 2:30:00  22.4    3 3:05:05    6  2:03   21 1:47:31  8:13  4:54:38         
    9   334 Julie Cleveland         35 Phoenix AZ               2   30:09    6  2:10    7 2:33:30  21.9    5 3:05:48   17  2:32   20 1:46:57  8:10  4:55:16         
   10   357 Leslie Myers            36 Burlington VT            6   32:19    8  2:11   18 2:44:19  20.5   12 3:18:49   10  2:15    5 1:35:46  7:19  4:56:50         
   11   362 Marielle Yost           39 Lexington MA            25   37:22   11  2:14   16 2:43:58  20.5   17 3:23:34   12  2:17    2 1:31:06  6:58  4:56:56         
   12   372 Joanna Chodorowska      38 North Wales PA           9   32:41   10  2:13    4 2:30:14  22.4    4 3:05:07    7  2:09   25 1:50:49  8:28  4:58:05         
   13   379 Nancy McElwain          38 Louisville KY           13   33:17   12  2:17    2 2:29:19  22.5    2 3:04:52   35  3:13   24 1:50:17  8:26  4:58:21         
   14   418 Lori Dawson             39 Waxhaw NC               17   33:36   17  2:36   20 2:44:34  20.4   13 3:20:45   13  2:23    9 1:39:16  7:35  5:02:23         
   15   434 Bernadette Taylor       37 Spring Lake NJ          16   33:32   26  3:11   17 2:44:14  20.5   14 3:20:57   34  3:11   11 1:39:29  7:36  5:03:36         
   16   480 Lisa D'alessandro       39 Morristown NJ           28   39:34   21  2:47   14 2:42:10  20.7   19 3:24:30   16  2:31   12 1:40:58  7:43  5:07:58         
   17   526 Barbara Sessa           39 Slate Hill NY           36   42:02    7  2:11   13 2:42:04  20.7   23 3:26:16   11  2:16   19 1:44:38  8:00  5:13:10         
   18   537 Komaromy Suzanne        36 Sykesville MD           40   43:29   32  3:33   10 2:35:39  21.6   15 3:22:40   27  2:53   22 1:48:17  8:16  5:13:49         
   19   579 Suzanne Laprade         35 Richmond VA             19   34:50   19  2:40   34 3:00:00  18.7   30 3:37:28   15  2:26    6 1:36:41  7:23  5:16:35         
   20   595 Laura Somes             35 Alexandria VA           29   39:58   16  2:35   15 2:43:16  20.6   21 3:25:48    8  2:11   23 1:49:38  8:23  5:17:36         
   21   623 Tracy Hendershot        37 Columbus OH             12   33:03   25  2:59   25 2:49:49  19.8   22 3:25:50   24  2:44   26 1:51:35  8:32  5:20:08         
   22   660 Annie Stevenson         39 Atlanta GA              10   32:55   31  3:20   40 3:02:53  18.4   33 3:39:08   23  2:40   13 1:40:59  7:43  5:22:46         
   23   667 Daria Vander Veer       37 Manchester CT           22   36:37   18  2:39   19 2:44:27  20.4   18 3:23:42   18  2:36   32 1:57:13  8:57  5:23:31         
   24   682 Esther Schaftel         39 Baltimore MD            23   37:12    2  1:54   26 2:50:40  19.7   24 3:29:45   14  2:23   27 1:51:50  8:33  5:23:57    4:00 
   25   720 Annie Hennessa          39 Reston VA               35   41:47   27  3:11   28 2:52:47  19.4   31 3:37:44   46  4:13   17 1:44:16  7:58  5:26:12         
   26   728 Katy Roberts            35 Fort Lee NJ             18   34:15   20  2:42   24 2:47:54  20.0   20 3:24:50   19  2:37   33 1:59:24  9:07  5:26:49         
   27   730 Jody Lapar              35 Ridgewood NJ            49   47:25   49  4:58   23 2:46:50  20.1   34 3:39:13   53  4:52   14 1:43:03  7:52  5:27:06         
   28   739 Sandra Rodgers          37 Fairfax VA              43   43:59   30  3:18   30 2:53:31  19.4   35 3:40:47   29  2:55   18 1:44:19  7:58  5:28:00    4:00 
   29   758 Cynthia Carey           37 East Stroudsburg PA     24   37:18   35  3:49   29 2:53:19  19.4   25 3:34:26   22  2:38   28 1:52:47  8:37  5:29:49         
   30   773 Lynn Fickes             39 Newville PA             20   34:56   22  2:51   21 2:45:26  20.3   16 3:23:12   25  2:48   41 2:04:42  9:32  5:30:41         
   31   885 Megan Dooley            35 Waldorf MD               7   32:24   28  3:12   33 2:59:01  18.8   26 3:34:35   31  2:59   37 2:02:54  9:23  5:40:27         
   32   914 Carol Besse             35 Relay MD                30   41:10   39  4:03   31 2:53:31  19.4   32 3:38:44   37  3:22   34 2:00:46  9:14  5:42:51    4:00 
   33   968 Rosemary Mulderrig-Koep 37 Huntington NY           32   41:29   45  4:36   49 3:13:18  17.4   46 3:59:23   43  4:09   16 1:43:53  7:56  5:47:23         
   34   982 Meg Hughes              36 Needham MA              34   41:45   36  3:52   27 2:51:25  19.6   28 3:37:01   56  5:30   42 2:06:01  9:38  5:48:31         
   35   990 Erin Mulvey             38 Ny NY                   15   33:26   34  3:46   35 3:00:07  18.7   29 3:37:18   42  4:02   43 2:08:06  9:47  5:49:25         
   36  1007 Brett Emmerson          39 Alexandria VA           27   38:32   23  2:57   37 3:01:27  18.5   36 3:42:55   52  4:38   39 2:04:10  9:29  5:51:42         
   37  1072 Diana Black             38 Marlton NJ              47   45:06   38  4:00   22 2:46:28  20.2   27 3:35:33   59  7:23   47 2:16:25 10:25  5:59:20         
   38  1073 Katie Lopresti          36 Marlton NJ              37   42:07   50  5:03   44 3:04:14  18.2   38 3:51:23   38  3:23   40 2:04:40  9:31  5:59:25         
   39  1101 Meg Pearce              37 Cabin John MD           33   41:41   46  4:44   50 3:13:23  17.4   48 3:59:48   28  2:54   35 2:00:46  9:14  6:03:27         
   40  1103 Victoria Harker         39 McLean VA               31   41:14   41  4:06   48 3:11:06  17.6   42 3:56:26   30  2:58   38 2:04:07  9:29  6:03:31         
   41  1115 Tracy Lempke            35 Alexandria VA           58   53:29   44  4:27   39 3:01:49  18.5   47 3:59:44   33  3:01   36 2:02:48  9:23  6:05:32         
   42  1147 Andrea Lieblein         38 Ny NY                   48   45:16   55  5:26   55 3:22:48  16.6   56 4:13:29   39  3:33   29 1:52:48  8:37  6:09:49         
   43  1164 Amy Hoch-Espada         35 Tabernacle NJ           56   50:02   51  5:05   52 3:17:18  17.0   53 4:12:25   41  3:56   31 1:56:52  8:56  6:13:12         
   44  1170 Kathleen Rogers         39 Scranton PA             51   47:52   43  4:24   42 3:03:17  18.3   40 3:55:32   55  5:04   45 2:13:39 10:13  6:14:14         
   45  1185 Rachel Scarbrough       37 Plano TX                46   44:37   56  5:29   41 3:02:59  18.4   39 3:53:04   26  2:52   49 2:21:23 10:48  6:17:18         
   46  1198 Shauna Navarro          36 Marlton NJ              44   44:04   48  4:52   38 3:01:29  18.5   37 3:50:25   58  6:29   51 2:23:15 10:57  6:20:08         
   47  1213 Kathleen Brackett       36 Manassas VA             57   51:10   37  4:00   43 3:04:00  18.3   45 3:59:09   47  4:23   48 2:18:58 10:37  6:22:29         
   48  1218 Tricia Donalty          36 Washington DC           52   48:03   52  5:11   47 3:09:54  17.7   50 4:03:07   49  4:25   46 2:15:31 10:21  6:23:03    4:00 
   49  1231 Lorie Reinert           37 Auburn PA               59   54:02   40  4:06   36 3:00:25  18.6   44 3:58:32   44  4:09   50 2:23:08 10:56  6:25:48         
   50  1260 Jennifer Caple          38 Westminster MD          60   56:58   60  6:07   57 3:31:45  15.9   59 4:34:49   54  4:56   30 1:53:48  8:42  6:33:32         
   51  1267 Deneen Pavlik           39 Murrysville PA          42   43:58   57  5:44   45 3:08:41  17.8   43 3:58:21   32  3:00   53 2:34:37 11:49  6:35:58         
   52  1292 Helen Drew              37 Arlington VA            50   47:27   33  3:43   54 3:22:14  16.6   55 4:13:23   48  4:24   52 2:24:15 11:01  6:42:01         
   53  1293 Stacy Ramos             35 Annapolis MD            39   43:23   29  3:14   46 3:09:14  17.8   41 3:55:50   50  4:27   57 2:43:18 12:28  6:43:34         
   54  1296 Margaret Schneck        35 Potomac Falls VA        38   43:20   59  6:01   58 3:35:49  15.6   57 4:25:10   57  6:13   44 2:13:36 10:12  6:44:58         
   55  1305 Randee Travis           36 Dallas TX               41   43:58   53  5:12   51 3:14:33  17.3   51 4:03:42   51  4:37   55 2:39:49 12:12  6:48:06         
   56  1313 Katherine Christensen   38 Hanover MD              45   44:23   54  5:15   56 3:23:41  16.5   54 4:13:19   45  4:11   54 2:35:27 11:52  6:52:56         
   57  1318 Kelly Rose Bishop       39 Bolton Landing NY       53   48:56   42  4:13   53 3:18:39  16.9   52 4:11:48   20  2:37   56 2:40:57 12:18  6:55:21         
   58  1350 Fran Henig              38 Medford NJ              63   58:27   61  6:13   32 2:57:04  19.0   49 4:01:43   60 10:10   59 3:02:47 13:58  7:14:40         
   59  1366 Carrie Pacini           35 Scranton PA             54   49:08   47  4:50   59 3:38:02  15.4   58 4:31:59   36  3:22   58 3:00:49 13:49  7:36:09         
   60  1376 Jaymelina Esmele        37 Arlington VA            61   57:05   58  5:46   61 3:56:39  14.2   61 4:59:29   40  3:51   60 3:05:22 14:09  8:08:42         
   61     0 Kirsten Grove           38 Vienna VA               62   57:58   62 11:48   60 3:44:00  15.0   60 4:53:44   61 13:55                                     
   62     0 Laura Beatini-Tappan    37 Hawthorne NJ             5   32:18   13  2:20                                                                                
   63     0 Marjorie Hatzmann       38 Washington DC           55   49:23                                                                                           


MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1    19 Steve Riddle            38 Charlotte NC            14   30:02   89  3:26    4 2:16:02  24.7    3 2:49:29   37  2:34    1 1:18:32  6:00  4:10:33         
    2    20 Doug Clark              35 Far Hills NJ            12   29:54    1  1:56    5 2:17:13  24.5    2 2:49:02    3  1:55    3 1:19:59  6:07  4:10:55         
    3    28 Eric Schrading          37 Galloway NJ             23   31:14   37  2:43   13 2:18:54  24.2    9 2:52:50    8  2:05    4 1:20:43  6:10  4:15:38         
    4    37 Vinnie Monseau          35 Morgantown WV           32   32:31   42  2:50   12 2:18:20  24.3   10 2:53:40   34  2:32    7 1:24:02  6:25  4:20:12         
    5    42 Daniel List             38 Midlothian VA            7   28:36  101  3:38   32 2:24:37  23.2   18 2:56:51   11  2:10    6 1:22:40  6:19  4:21:40         
    6    44 Joe Whelan              39 Newtown CT              26   31:52    8  2:21   10 2:17:55  24.4    6 2:52:07   40  2:35   14 1:27:22  6:41  4:22:03         
    7    46 Dan Frost               35 Arlington VA            10   28:52   36  2:43    6 2:17:25  24.5    1 2:48:59   21  2:21   24 1:30:51  6:57  4:22:10         
    8    58 Chris Whitlock          38 Alexandria VA           34   32:46    6  2:21   15 2:19:38  24.1   14 2:54:44    2  1:53   19 1:29:22  6:50  4:25:57         
    9    59 Stefan Kusurelis        35 Ny NY                   18   30:14   71  3:15   19 2:22:08  23.6   15 2:55:35   57  2:46   15 1:28:11  6:44  4:26:31         
   10    61 Dan Frazier             36 Columbus OH             74   35:17   14  2:28    2 2:14:13  25.0    5 2:51:57   23  2:21   29 1:32:31  7:04  4:26:48         
   11    76 Bruce Spencer           39 Coral Gables FL         21   31:07   23  2:36   43 2:26:58  22.9   29 3:00:40   32  2:30   11 1:26:13  6:35  4:29:23         
   12    77 Kevin Parks             39 Colts Neck NJ           52   34:05   18  2:32    7 2:17:34  24.4   11 2:54:10   44  2:38   32 1:32:48  7:05  4:29:34         
   13    78 Rich Bostwick           36 Williamstown NJ         88   36:22   27  2:38   52 2:28:16  22.7   49 3:07:15   31  2:29    2 1:19:54  6:06  4:29:38         
   14    79 Ted Waugh               36 Springfield VA          50   34:01   43  2:50   17 2:21:45  23.7   20 2:58:35   14  2:17   18 1:29:02  6:48  4:29:52         
   15    80 McCoy Weymouth          35 Chadds Ford PA          57   34:16   12  2:26   38 2:26:19  23.0   35 3:02:59   25  2:24    8 1:24:35  6:28  4:29:57         
   16    86 Mark Facciani           36 Pasadena MD             59   34:24   25  2:38    1 2:14:10  25.0    4 2:51:12   29  2:27   48 1:36:42  7:23  4:30:20         
   17    87 Chris Newell            35 Reisterstown MD         55   34:06  155  4:31    3 2:16:00  24.7   13 2:54:37   62  2:48   33 1:32:59  7:06  4:30:23         
   18    90 Chris Kyle              36 Watertown CT            28   32:19    3  2:12   28 2:24:20  23.3   21 2:58:51   12  2:10   20 1:30:03  6:53  4:31:03         
   19    94 John Goodell            35 Putney VT              106   37:14   17  2:32   14 2:19:21  24.1   23 2:59:06   36  2:33   22 1:30:17  6:54  4:31:54         
   20   101 Keith Ballard           39 Wakefield RI            37   33:02   51  2:56   45 2:27:19  22.8   36 3:03:16   55  2:45   13 1:26:47  6:38  4:32:47         
   21   107 William Hauschild       35 Ft. Drum NY             15   30:04    2  2:02   27 2:24:10  23.3   17 2:56:15    7  2:05   39 1:35:01  7:16  4:33:20         
   22   112 Chris Haas              37 Hampton VA              29   32:20   58  3:06   25 2:23:37  23.4   22 2:59:03   61  2:47   31 1:32:40  7:05  4:34:29    4:00 
   23   115 Scott Goertemiller      39 Cincinnati OH            4   28:27    5  2:18   18 2:22:06  23.6    8 2:52:49   13  2:14   64 1:39:58  7:38  4:35:00         
   24   119 Corey Jensen            35 Baltimore MD            42   33:37   28  2:39   48 2:27:44  22.7   38 3:03:59   60  2:47   17 1:28:55  6:48  4:35:40         
   25   128 Thomas Ramthun          38 Sharpsburg GA           24   31:28   59  3:07    9 2:17:51  24.4    7 2:52:25  106  3:23   70 1:41:03  7:43  4:36:50         
   26   130 Steve Gentles           35 Bryn Mawr PA            49   33:59   31  2:41    8 2:17:35  24.4   12 2:54:13   48  2:41   65 1:40:01  7:39  4:36:54         
   27   135 Matthew Poffenroth      35 Washington DC           36   32:52   54  3:03   16 2:20:11  24.0   16 2:56:05   26  2:24   59 1:38:48  7:33  4:37:16         
   28   137 Don Gabrielson          37 Manassas VA             58   34:22   53  3:01   24 2:23:15  23.5   28 3:00:38   45  2:38   35 1:34:23  7:13  4:37:38         
   29   139 Scoogie Snyder          36 Abington PA             45   33:51   35  2:43   39 2:26:21  23.0   34 3:02:53  144  4:05   25 1:30:55  6:57  4:37:52         
   30   141 Kevin Owens             35 Rockville MD            13   30:00   38  2:43   40 2:26:34  22.9   24 2:59:16   95  3:17   41 1:35:27  7:18  4:37:59         
   31   147 Bart Huff               35 Chicago IL              48   33:54   33  2:42   68 2:31:24  22.2   53 3:08:00   19  2:19   16 1:28:13  6:44  4:38:30         
   32   153 Paul Gantzer            37 Shawsville VA            1   26:51    4  2:14   60 2:30:29  22.3   25 2:59:33   98  3:18   42 1:36:04  7:20  4:38:54         
   33   159 Richard Laborie         37 Larchmont NY            73   35:05   44  2:51   23 2:22:58  23.5   30 3:00:53   33  2:31   43 1:36:06  7:21  4:39:28         
   34   166 Jeffrey Shilt           36 Winston-Salem NC        93   36:36   19  2:35   51 2:27:54  22.7   47 3:07:04    6  2:03   27 1:31:52  7:01  4:40:58         
   35   184 Vincent Sabathier       38 Washington DC           61   34:30   22  2:35   54 2:28:55  22.6   44 3:05:59   27  2:26   36 1:34:26  7:13  4:42:50    4:00 
   36   185 Wes Hayes               38 Quantico VA            102   37:06   16  2:29   56 2:29:12  22.5   58 3:08:47    1  1:52   28 1:32:23  7:04  4:43:01         
   37   187 Rich Gregory            38 Garden City NY           8   28:37   29  2:40  110 2:37:48  21.3   60 3:09:03   15  2:18   26 1:31:51  7:01  4:43:10    4:00 
   38   191 Fred Horwood            39 Scarsdale NY            98   36:50   10  2:22   22 2:22:54  23.5   31 3:02:06    4  1:55   62 1:39:28  7:36  4:43:28         
   39   195 Christopher Bartges     39 West Chester PA         96   36:43   65  3:10   66 2:31:09  22.2   71 3:11:01   17  2:18   23 1:30:32  6:55  4:43:50         
   40   208 David Mullaney          38 Haverford PA           129   38:46   74  3:17   11 2:18:07  24.3   26 3:00:09   93  3:14   73 1:41:41  7:46  4:45:02         
   41   225 Lincoln Taylor          39 Rye NY                  16   30:05   45  2:51   64 2:30:56  22.3   37 3:03:52  109  3:27   61 1:39:11  7:35  4:46:30    4:00 
   42   232 Chris Klebe             35 Bishopville MD          56   34:15   40  2:48   63 2:30:47  22.3   51 3:07:49   51  2:42   47 1:36:26  7:22  4:46:56         
   43   235 Richard Izzo            38 Rye Brook NY            39   33:14   13  2:26   78 2:32:25  22.0   54 3:08:04   66  2:54   45 1:36:15  7:21  4:47:12    4:00 
   44   244 Kevin Hoy               35 Sagamore Hills OH       53   34:06   46  2:52   50 2:27:49  22.7   42 3:04:47   47  2:40   67 1:40:51  7:42  4:48:17         
   45   246 Blake Selzer            37 Washington DC           87   36:21  115  3:50   21 2:22:42  23.5   33 3:02:52   90  3:12   77 1:42:24  7:50  4:48:27         
   46   249 Donald Griffin Jr.      35 Belmar NJ               35   32:50   15  2:29   85 2:33:26  21.9   57 3:08:44    5  1:58   54 1:38:08  7:30  4:48:48         
   47   250 David Hart              36 Studley VA              80   35:36  134  4:07  125 2:39:33  21.1  114 3:19:16   86  3:11   12 1:26:27  6:36  4:48:53         
   48   253 Matthew Gallagher       39 Burlington VT           85   35:58  140  4:15  128 2:39:57  21.0  118 3:20:09   89  3:12   10 1:25:41  6:33  4:49:01         
   49   258 Dana Dobbs              38 Stevensville MD         76   35:25   11  2:24   20 2:22:33  23.6   27 3:00:21   56  2:46   91 1:46:22  8:08  4:49:27         
   50   260 Christopher Howe        37 West Chester PA         65   34:38   67  3:12   83 2:33:07  21.9   69 3:10:56  120  3:35   40 1:35:14  7:17  4:49:44         
   51   268 Christopher Yannece     37 Red Bank NJ            186   44:52   97  3:34   33 2:24:39  23.2   81 3:13:04  130  3:48   34 1:33:34  7:09  4:50:25         
   52   279 Richard Kulinski        38 Sutton MA              121   38:18  133  4:06   31 2:24:22  23.3   46 3:06:46   97  3:18   72 1:41:21  7:45  4:51:23         
   53   280 John Hartley            37 Montclair NJ           162   40:46  165  4:50   30 2:24:22  23.3   64 3:09:57  132  3:51   52 1:37:40  7:28  4:51:26         
   54   284 Dale Bajcer             39 Sandy Hook CT          104   37:12   68  3:12   69 2:31:26  22.2   73 3:11:48   30  2:29   51 1:37:37  7:28  4:51:53    4:00 
   55   291 Mike Schenck            38 Greensboro NC           27   32:01  105  3:41  105 2:36:54  21.4   80 3:12:35   42  2:36   50 1:37:22  7:26  4:52:32         
   56   293 Paul Duckett            36 Winter Park FL         169   41:14   98  3:36   92 2:34:36  21.7  115 3:19:25   78  3:05   21 1:30:06  6:53  4:52:34         
   57   294 Conor Murphy            37 Ny NY                   84   35:56   66  3:10   37 2:25:41  23.1   40 3:04:45   38  2:35   87 1:45:23  8:03  4:52:42         
   58   299 Charles Olson           39 Brooklyn NY             97   36:43  119  3:54   67 2:31:18  22.2   74 3:11:53  111  3:28   53 1:37:40  7:28  4:53:00         
   59   301 John Hannan             37 Alexandria VA           43   33:45   48  2:53   76 2:32:11  22.1   59 3:08:48   18  2:18   75 1:42:06  7:48  4:53:11         
   60   302 John Whalen             38 Bethel CT              130   38:46   92  3:29   46 2:27:25  22.8   63 3:09:39   20  2:19   71 1:41:16  7:44  4:53:13         
   61   309 Jim Phillips            39 Tallahassee FL          63   34:35   57  3:04   70 2:31:40  22.2   61 3:09:18   28  2:27   74 1:42:01  7:48  4:53:45         
   62   312 Hans Ruppenthal         39 Reisterstown MD         79   35:36   20  2:35   59 2:30:27  22.3   55 3:08:37   41  2:35   79 1:42:59  7:52  4:54:10         
   63   314 Vincent Antonelli       38 Groton CT               67   34:40   95  3:34  103 2:36:46  21.4   90 3:14:59   84  3:09   44 1:36:10  7:21  4:54:16    4:00 
   64   325 Jack Jefferies          37 Modena NY              139   39:17   69  3:12   58 2:29:34  22.5   77 3:12:02   69  2:58   63 1:39:50  7:38  4:54:49    4:00 
   65   338 Kevin Powell            36 Nutley NJ              128   38:44  191  5:40   88 2:33:53  21.8  109 3:18:15  173  4:40   30 1:32:36  7:05  4:55:30    4:00 
   66   343 Mark Hemmig             36 Rockville MD           120   38:16   24  2:36  100 2:36:37  21.5  105 3:17:29   10  2:08   46 1:36:15  7:21  4:55:50         
   67   348 Scott Johnson           36 South Riding VA        111   37:47   34  2:42   55 2:29:01  22.5   62 3:09:30   75  3:04   83 1:43:38  7:55  4:56:11         
   68   352 David Van Scoyoc        37 Crofton MD               5   28:29   91  3:27  197 3:00:22  18.6  159 3:32:17   58  2:47    5 1:21:22  6:13  4:56:26         
   69   354 Anthony Dimarco         36 Ny NY                   64   34:38   21  2:35  119 2:39:06  21.1   98 3:16:18   16  2:18   55 1:38:09  7:30  4:56:44    4:00 
   70   356 Jack Smith              35 Brooklyn NY            126   38:36   26  2:38   41 2:26:44  22.9   52 3:07:57   65  2:53   90 1:45:57  8:06  4:56:46         
   71   358 Carl Curran             39 White Plains NY        151   39:56    7  2:21   73 2:31:57  22.1   87 3:14:14    9  2:07   66 1:40:30  7:41  4:56:50         
   72   361 Erik Gruner             35 Arlington VA           100   36:54  170  4:54   99 2:36:17  21.5  107 3:18:04  137  4:00   37 1:34:52  7:15  4:56:55         
   73   365 Fred Dever              38 Washington DC            3   28:19   55  3:04  159 2:45:52  20.3  102 3:17:13  103  3:21   49 1:36:47  7:24  4:57:21         
   74   375 Brian McGowan           36 Harrison City PA       168   41:10    9  2:22   87 2:33:46  21.9  103 3:17:17   24  2:22   57 1:38:37  7:32  4:58:15    4:00 
   75   382 Sean Gallagher          37 Arliington VA           33   32:37   87  3:25   97 2:35:54  21.6   75 3:11:54  117  3:33   81 1:43:17  7:54  4:58:43         
   76   384 Clayton Tebbetts        38 North Haven CT          69   34:42  116  3:50   80 2:32:32  22.0   72 3:11:03   46  2:40   86 1:45:08  8:02  4:58:50         
   77   387 William Hosking         36 Sugar Grove IL          68   34:42   78  3:19  109 2:37:36  21.3   94 3:15:36   39  2:35   69 1:40:53  7:42  4:59:02         
   78   393 Greg Murphy             36 Shoreham NY            107   37:17   96  3:34   84 2:33:24  21.9   89 3:14:15   80  3:07   76 1:42:15  7:49  4:59:36         
   79   403 John Reifsnider         39 Richmond VA             75   35:21   88  3:25   49 2:27:45  22.7   45 3:06:30   53  2:43  104 1:51:18  8:30  5:00:30         
   80   408 Russell Antonucci       35 Ny NY                  173   41:41   94  3:32   61 2:30:30  22.3   96 3:15:43   52  2:42   80 1:43:07  7:53  5:01:30         
   81   416 Mark Sargent            37 Midlothian VA           20   30:50   56  3:04  145 2:43:26  20.6  104 3:17:19  139  4:01   68 1:40:51  7:42  5:02:10         
   82   419 Pascal Lauffer          38 Ny NY                  172   41:40  146  4:19  167 2:47:59  20.0  163 3:33:57   70  2:59    9 1:25:35  6:32  5:02:30    4:00 
   83   420 John Lewandowski        39 Blairsville PA         159   40:38   39  2:44   29 2:24:22  23.3   50 3:07:44   59  2:47  109 1:52:03  8:34  5:02:33         
   84   425 David O'Brien           36 Arlington MA           147   39:36  110  3:47   53 2:28:34  22.6   76 3:11:56  127  3:47   93 1:47:21  8:12  5:03:03         
   85   432 Robert Zaccardi         35 Hanover MA              72   35:01   61  3:09   81 2:32:49  22.0   70 3:10:58   77  3:04   99 1:49:33  8:22  5:03:34         
   86   450 Joseph Asaro            37 Charlotte NC           105   37:12  143  4:17   72 2:31:57  22.1   83 3:13:26  147  4:08   95 1:47:50  8:14  5:05:23         
   87   458 Brian O'Connell         36 Brooklyn NY            140   39:21   80  3:21   96 2:35:43  21.6  110 3:18:24   99  3:19   84 1:44:05  7:57  5:05:47         
   88   460 David Rumberger         36 Ohpyle PA              153   40:04   73  3:17   71 2:31:51  22.1   91 3:15:10   49  2:41   97 1:48:28  8:17  5:06:19         
   89   462 Hokan Ojert             35 Doylestown PA          161   40:43   79  3:19   42 2:26:54  22.9   68 3:10:55  105  3:22  110 1:52:10  8:34  5:06:26         
   90   465 Anthony Smith           36 Hanover PA              62   34:34  104  3:41  106 2:37:16  21.4   93 3:15:29  158  4:19   92 1:46:51  8:10  5:06:38         
   91   470 Joshua Schott           37 Armonk NY              115   37:57  209  7:15  111 2:37:49  21.3  131 3:22:59  179  5:04   58 1:38:45  7:33  5:06:48         
   92   473 Steven Tenney           35 Falmouth ME              6   28:32  150  4:21  122 2:39:27  21.1   78 3:12:19  100  3:20  105 1:51:41  8:32  5:07:19         
   93   474 Bill Hester             36 Columbia MD            116   37:57  169  4:53  136 2:41:50  20.8  137 3:24:39  125  3:44   60 1:38:59  7:34  5:07:21         
   94   489 Jonathan Colehower      39 Duluth GA               91   36:33  122  3:55   35 2:25:25  23.1   43 3:05:53  107  3:24  145 2:00:01  9:10  5:09:17         
   95   490 Matthew Rogers          37 Alexandria VA           38   33:08   62  3:09   77 2:32:22  22.1   56 3:08:38   22  2:21  139 1:58:49  9:05  5:09:47         
   96   491 Patrick Leonard         36 Falls Church VA         92   36:35   76  3:19  133 2:41:31  20.8  122 3:21:24   68  2:58   88 1:45:27  8:03  5:09:48    4:00 
   97   521 Jon Troy                37 Moorestown NJ          160   40:42  123  3:56   91 2:34:06  21.8  112 3:18:44   81  3:07  103 1:50:52  8:28  5:12:42         
   98   525 Tom Lyness              37 Rising Sun MD           44   33:47   77  3:19   44 2:27:15  22.8   39 3:04:20   88  3:11  164 2:05:36  9:36  5:13:07         
   99   533 Paul Borland            35 Peachtree City GA      114   37:56   85  3:23   82 2:32:56  22.0   88 3:14:14   64  2:50  132 1:56:43  8:55  5:13:47         
  100   538 Stephen Hazel           36 Tempe AZ                71   34:54   49  2:54   93 2:34:38  21.7   79 3:12:24  101  3:20  136 1:58:11  9:02  5:13:55         
  101   541 Karl Fisher             39 Marlton NJ             110   37:25  108  3:45  108 2:37:35  21.3  113 3:18:45  115  3:31  111 1:52:10  8:34  5:14:26         
  102   553 James Dozier            35 Ambler PA               11   29:12  154  4:30   65 2:31:05  22.2   41 3:04:46  156  4:15  165 2:06:07  9:38  5:15:07         
  103   561 Jim Wynn                36 Columbia MD            198   48:27  160  4:37  155 2:44:45  20.4  174 3:37:48   50  2:41   38 1:34:54  7:15  5:15:23         
  104   562 Dale Klein              35 Midlothian VA           47   33:53   81  3:22  104 2:36:52  21.4   86 3:14:06  116  3:32  135 1:57:49  9:00  5:15:26         
  105   584 John Buechler           36 Annandale VA            66   34:40  181  5:24   90 2:33:54  21.8   84 3:13:57  149  4:10  137 1:58:42  9:04  5:16:48         
  106   585 Tim Hinegardner         37 Drums PA               164   40:49  149  4:20  101 2:36:40  21.4  124 3:21:48   72  3:01  108 1:52:02  8:34  5:16:49         
  107   589 David Schmidt           37 Omaha NE                 9   28:46  136  4:09  156 2:45:03  20.4  106 3:17:57  165  4:27  123 1:54:49  8:46  5:17:12         
  108   598 Bill Honeck             39 West Hartford CT       109   37:24   64  3:09  139 2:42:35  20.7  132 3:23:07  153  4:13  101 1:50:26  8:26  5:17:45         
  109   600 Michael Cornell         35 Summit NJ              135   38:55  125  3:57  120 2:39:09  21.1  127 3:22:01  155  4:14  107 1:51:59  8:33  5:18:12         
  110   609 Maury Blackman          36 Danville CA            125   38:32  173  4:57   62 2:30:33  22.3   85 3:14:02  159  4:19  146 2:00:28  9:12  5:18:48    4:00 
  111   610 Dan Buyas               38 Mechanicsville VA      144   39:32  128  3:59  141 2:43:09  20.6  146 3:26:40  136  4:00   96 1:48:17  8:16  5:18:55         
  112   614 Philip Hugo             38 Salisbury MD            17   30:07  152  4:29  130 2:41:28  20.8   97 3:16:03  129  3:48  144 1:59:27  9:08  5:19:16         
  113   620 Kevin Kall              37 Boonton NJ              94   36:39   50  2:55  161 2:46:00  20.2  140 3:25:33  112  3:28  102 1:50:46  8:28  5:19:46         
  114   625 Michael Hughes          39 Needham MA             131   38:49  198  6:06  114 2:38:41  21.2  134 3:23:35  181  5:05  106 1:51:53  8:33  5:20:33         
  115   630 Paul Durbin             39 Arlington VA           122   38:20  174  4:57  176 2:50:31  19.7  162 3:33:47  104  3:22   82 1:43:36  7:55  5:20:44         
  116   636 Brent Boone             35 Annapolis MD           103   37:08  111  3:47   94 2:34:44  21.7   95 3:15:38   85  3:10  151 2:02:28  9:21  5:21:15         
  117   637 Paul Grave              38 Mechanicsburg PA        86   36:02   75  3:18  107 2:37:29  21.3  100 3:16:49  133  3:52  147 2:00:38  9:13  5:21:17         
  118   641 Joseph Delaney          39 Ashburn VA             184   44:30  203  6:41  129 2:40:07  21.0  158 3:31:18  175  4:49   89 1:45:30  8:04  5:21:36         
  119   644 Scott Phin              38 Reisterstown MD        143   39:30   47  2:53  162 2:46:07  20.2  151 3:28:29   79  3:05  100 1:50:13  8:25  5:21:47         
  120   651 Peter Gaaserud          36 Reston VA              101   36:59  148  4:20  153 2:44:20  20.4  141 3:25:37  135  3:57  114 1:52:48  8:37  5:22:21         
  121   652 Matt Guenther           35 Convent Station NJ     174   41:49  120  3:55   47 2:27:40  22.8   82 3:13:23  150  4:11  162 2:04:50  9:32  5:22:23         
  122   653 Matthew Mullen          35 Long Beach NY           83   35:50  159  4:36  121 2:39:19  21.1  117 3:19:45  196  6:12  130 1:56:28  8:54  5:22:24         
  123   673 Curtis Willey           36 Sykesville MD           60   34:30   41  2:50   34 2:24:57  23.2   32 3:02:15   94  3:15  191 2:18:13 10:33  5:23:42         
  124   675 Lee Mambuca             36 North Bellmore NY       90   36:31  142  4:17   57 2:29:22  22.5   66 3:10:10  148  4:10  171 2:09:25  9:53  5:23:44         
  125   678 David Levine            35 Lewisville NC          189   45:17  139  4:14  182 2:53:12  19.4  189 3:42:42   54  2:43   56 1:38:24  7:31  5:23:48         
  126   685 Andy Keyser             39 Gettysburg PA          134   38:53  100  3:37  126 2:39:38  21.1  128 3:22:07  201  6:37  125 1:55:23  8:49  5:24:06         
  127   690 Vito Iacoviello         38 Brooklyn NY            206   50:43  206  6:50  116 2:38:44  21.2  170 3:36:16  122  3:36   85 1:44:38  8:00  5:24:29         
  128   691 David Straus            37 Sparks MD               89   36:31  103  3:39  132 2:41:31  20.8  123 3:21:40  143  4:04  140 1:58:51  9:05  5:24:33         
  129   696 Eddie Miller            39 Summerfield NC          51   34:04   84  3:23  123 2:39:28  21.1  101 3:16:54  169  4:32  155 2:03:20  9:25  5:24:44         
  130   699 Robert Beck             38 East Fallowfield PA    187   45:06  132  4:03  112 2:38:06  21.3  149 3:27:14   71  3:00  122 1:54:37  8:45  5:24:50         
  131   708 Michael Taylor          38 Redding CT             158   40:31  113  3:47   36 2:25:40  23.1   65 3:09:58  185  5:14  173 2:10:09  9:57  5:25:19         
  132   711 Robert McCarron         37 Avondale PA            108   37:21  153  4:30  151 2:44:16  20.5  143 3:26:06  119  3:35  128 1:55:56  8:51  5:25:36         
  133   713 Jay Swift               36 Bethel CT              175   42:21  188  5:32  177 2:51:18  19.6  179 3:39:11  131  3:49   78 1:42:51  7:52  5:25:50         
  134   717 Scott Strubinger        38 Glenside PA             41   33:23  107  3:44  175 2:49:58  19.8  147 3:27:05  102  3:21  127 1:55:36  8:50  5:26:01         
  135   729 Russell Allwein         37 Ellicott City MD       157   40:25   86  3:25  157 2:45:23  20.3  153 3:29:12   35  2:32  124 1:55:16  8:48  5:26:58         
  136   731 Troy Weaver             37 Elkridge MD             46   33:51  144  4:18   79 2:32:31  22.0   67 3:10:39  166  4:28  181 2:12:16 10:06  5:27:23         
  137   756 Nicholas Sterlington    37 Ny NY                   77   35:29  190  5:36  127 2:39:57  21.0  120 3:21:00  187  5:29  153 2:03:07  9:24  5:29:36         
  138   761 Matthew Donaldson       35 Ny NY                  148   39:42   99  3:36  115 2:38:43  21.2  126 3:22:00   92  3:13  161 2:04:44  9:32  5:29:57         
  139   764 Joe Sawyer              38 Broken Arrow OK        188   45:10   72  3:15   89 2:33:53  21.8  130 3:22:17  121  3:36  159 2:04:16  9:30  5:30:08         
  140   778 Kenneth Larossa         35 Bellmore NY             22   31:13  130  4:02  131 2:41:30  20.8   99 3:16:44   67  2:56  178 2:11:33 10:03  5:31:13         
  141   781 Thomas Bookless         35 Old Greenwich Ave CT    30   32:21   30  2:40   75 2:32:08  22.1   48 3:07:08   43  2:36  195 2:22:13 10:52  5:31:56         
  142   782 Richard Vicens          36 Summit NJ               99   36:51  127  3:59  143 2:43:13  20.6  135 3:24:01  140  4:02  157 2:04:08  9:29  5:32:10         
  143   789 Jaret Johnson           36 Westland MI            132   38:50   70  3:13  142 2:43:10  20.6  139 3:25:12  164  4:25  152 2:03:05  9:24  5:32:40         
  144   794 David Super             39 Silver Spring MD       190   45:24  189  5:35  113 2:38:11  21.2  152 3:29:08  184  5:12  138 1:58:45  9:04  5:33:04         
  145   797 Bruce Levine            37 Amherst NY             150   39:54  192  5:40  154 2:44:42  20.4  154 3:30:15  141  4:02  141 1:58:56  9:05  5:33:12         
  146   804 Thomas Sibson           36 Merion Station PA       31   32:25  137  4:09  198 3:00:34  18.6  173 3:37:08  160  4:21  113 1:52:19  8:35  5:33:46         
  147   825 Stephen Valentine       36 Watertown MA           202   50:14  178  5:16  117 2:38:47  21.2  165 3:34:15  180  5:05  131 1:56:31  8:54  5:35:50         
  148   827 Charles Brodsky         38 Washington DC          199   49:16  147  4:19  152 2:44:17  20.5  175 3:37:51  138  4:01  119 1:54:07  8:43  5:35:57         
  149   836 Andrew McKinnon         38 Midland Park NJ        185   44:43  194  5:55  165 2:47:50  20.0  177 3:38:27  151  4:11  121 1:54:27  8:45  5:37:04         
  150   838 Patrick Starzecky       39 Quakertown PA          137   39:03  121  3:55  118 2:39:02  21.1  125 3:21:59  134  3:54  177 2:11:15 10:02  5:37:07         
  151   842 Matt Whelan             36 Elkridge MD             54   34:06  172  4:54  164 2:47:25  20.1  144 3:26:25  162  4:22  166 2:06:34  9:40  5:37:21         
  152   848 Gregory Noonan          38 Washington DC          113   37:55  180  5:18  178 2:51:27  19.6  166 3:34:40  189  5:33  134 1:57:40  8:59  5:37:52         
  153   851 Tom Hanninen            35 Cleona PA              154   40:10  205  6:48  184 2:54:18  19.3  183 3:41:15  170  4:34  112 1:52:18  8:35  5:38:07         
  154   853 Richard Curtis          38 Baltimore MD           179   43:28  124  3:57  147 2:43:34  20.5  157 3:30:58   83  3:08  158 2:04:13  9:29  5:38:19         
  155   870 Jeff Beckmen            39 Summit NJ              123   38:30  183  5:29  202 3:03:38  18.3  195 3:47:36  167  4:29   94 1:47:37  8:13  5:39:41         
  156   881 Mark Shaffer            39 Centreville VA         193   45:39  126  3:57   98 2:36:02  21.5  142 3:25:37  142  4:02  175 2:10:34  9:58  5:40:12         
  157   882 Daniel Dorazil          36 Harrisonville MO       211   54:47   82  3:23  137 2:42:18  20.7  181 3:40:26  188  5:33  120 1:54:16  8:44  5:40:14         
  158   889 Tony Tarantini          39 Morgantown WV          177   43:17  158  4:36  172 2:49:02  19.9  172 3:36:53   87  3:11  148 2:00:44  9:13  5:40:47         
  159   890 John Kellam             38 Onancock VA            127   38:40  175  4:58  190 2:58:31  18.8  185 3:42:07  192  5:38  115 1:53:05  8:38  5:40:49         
  160   891 Jean- Pierre Scarfo     38 Washington DC           95   36:41   63  3:09  169 2:48:25  20.0  150 3:28:14  108  3:26  170 2:09:17  9:53  5:40:56         
  161   896 Matthew Valyo           38 Elkton MD              117   38:00  114  3:48  138 2:42:28  20.7  136 3:24:16  146  4:07  182 2:12:56 10:09  5:41:18         
  162   902 William Riggs           35 Poolesville MD         180   43:34  186  5:31  149 2:44:05  20.5  161 3:33:09  183  5:09  156 2:03:35  9:26  5:41:51         
  163   903 Dale Schalow            36 Ashburn VA             182   44:14  135  4:09   95 2:34:55  21.7  133 3:23:17  174  4:40  185 2:13:58 10:14  5:41:54         
  164   923 Steven Lopiccolo        35 Hauppauge NY            82   35:48   52  2:57  144 2:43:24  20.6  129 3:22:07   73  3:02  192 2:18:13 10:33  5:43:21         
  165   926 Will Keyser             35 Boston MA              133   38:52  118  3:53  166 2:47:54  20.0  155 3:30:39  110  3:28  172 2:09:53  9:55  5:43:59         
  166   930 Larry Bolton            35 Washington DC            2   27:52  208  7:05  206 3:06:20  18.0  184 3:41:15  208  7:31  126 1:55:34  8:50  5:44:20         
  167   941 Paul Koch               38 Mullica Hill NJ        200   49:27  167  4:52  180 2:52:27  19.5  194 3:46:44  182  5:08  118 1:53:40  8:41  5:45:31         
  168   945 Edward Choi             37 Herndon VA             124   38:32  156  4:33  146 2:43:31  20.6  145 3:26:35  113  3:28  186 2:15:54 10:23  5:45:56         
  169   959 Brad Payne              36 Fairfax VA             146   39:36  182  5:27  158 2:45:41  20.3  156 3:30:43  163  4:24  179 2:11:47 10:04  5:46:52         
  170   962 Michael Donohue         38 Kinnelon NJ             25   31:32  161  4:42  148 2:44:01  20.5  119 3:20:14  211  8:25  193 2:18:29 10:35  5:47:07    4:00 
  171   967 Bruce Allentuck         39 North Potomac MD       170   41:29  138  4:11  181 2:52:43  19.5  176 3:38:22  114  3:30  163 2:05:28  9:35  5:47:19         
  172   969 Darren Duzyk            36 Lexington KY           119   38:16  151  4:28  186 2:55:57  19.1  178 3:38:39  161  4:22  160 2:04:31  9:31  5:47:32         
  173   973 Pacifico Manlutac       35 Mont Clare PA          138   39:15  102  3:39  102 2:36:43  21.4  116 3:19:36   76  3:04  200 2:25:06 11:05  5:47:45         
  174   974 John McKelvey           37 Bryn Mawr PA           194   46:39  196  6:03  168 2:48:25  20.0  182 3:41:05  194  5:41  149 2:01:00  9:15  5:47:46         
  175   976 Christopher Belton      37 Woodside NY            141   39:27  184  5:29  173 2:49:17  19.9  164 3:34:12  205  7:00  168 2:06:39  9:41  5:47:50         
  176   986 Fernando Irazu          35 Greenwich CT           155   40:12  129  4:00  171 2:48:52  19.9  160 3:33:03  128  3:47  180 2:12:12 10:06  5:49:01         
  177   987 Olivier Blanc           39 Larchmont NY           166   40:53  177  5:13  174 2:49:45  19.8  169 3:35:50  200  6:35  167 2:06:39  9:41  5:49:03         
  178  1000 Wilson Vega             36 Forest Hills NY        213   57:03  131  4:02  179 2:52:21  19.5  201 3:53:24   91  3:12  117 1:53:34  8:41  5:50:10         
  179  1003 Steven Himmelfarb       38 Poolesville MD         181   43:50  109  3:45  124 2:39:31  21.1  148 3:27:05   96  3:17  194 2:20:32 10:44  5:50:53         
  180  1012 Tom Conte               36 Stamford CT            118   38:04  141  4:16  140 2:42:38  20.7  138 3:24:57  123  3:43  198 2:23:29 10:58  5:52:08         
  181  1013 Weston Williams         36 Glen Allem VA          171   41:37  163  4:49  200 3:01:39  18.5  196 3:48:04  172  4:39  143 1:59:26  9:08  5:52:09         
  182  1017 Claude Conde            36 Great Falls VA         156   40:17  193  5:41  209 3:12:19  17.5  204 3:58:16  191  5:35   98 1:48:47  8:19  5:52:37         
  183  1021 Christopher Lehmann     37 Baltimore MD           176   43:05  117  3:53  170 2:48:28  19.9  167 3:35:25  126  3:45  184 2:13:57 10:14  5:53:06         
  184  1022 Scott Minzy             35 Griswold CT            136   38:57  201  6:22  188 2:56:56  19.0  186 3:42:14  168  4:30  169 2:06:49  9:41  5:53:32         
  185  1043 Jordan Lewis            36 Centreville VA         142   39:28  195  5:56  191 2:58:42  18.8  192 3:44:06  209  8:10  154 2:03:14  9:25  5:55:29         
  186  1057 Joseph Wilczynski       39 Chevy Chase MD         167   40:54   83  3:23  192 2:59:10  18.8  191 3:43:26   63  2:49  176 2:11:08 10:01  5:57:22         
  187  1062 Kevin Knauff            37 Columbia MD            208   51:57  199  6:16  193 2:59:17  18.7  202 3:57:29  157  4:18  129 1:56:07  8:52  5:57:52         
  188  1064 Jeffrey Weglein         38 Hunt Valley MD         112   37:55  176  5:02  183 2:53:55  19.3  171 3:36:51  124  3:44  190 2:17:35 10:31  5:58:08         
  189  1087 Phil Coupe              36 Bethesda MD                                                                                                  6:01:20         
  190  1117 Donn Morrill            37 Modena NY              178   43:21  168  4:52  185 2:54:48  19.2  190 3:43:00  197  6:23  188 2:16:46 10:27  6:06:07         
  191  1120 Paul Meloan             36 Montgomery Village MD  183   44:21  162  4:48  195 3:00:01  18.7  197 3:49:09  152  4:13  183 2:12:56 10:09  6:06:17         
  192  1137 Jaime Crowe             35 Washington DC          195   47:10  212  8:53  207 3:06:54  18.0  208 4:02:56  198  6:29  142 1:58:59  9:05  6:08:23         
  193  1138 Chip Cannon             37 Washington DC          149   39:47  214 15:48  205 3:05:49  18.1  207 4:01:24  195  5:43  150 2:01:18  9:16  6:08:24         
  194  1142 Greg Steinbach          38 Annapolis MD            78   35:30  106  3:44  187 2:56:18  19.1  168 3:35:31  186  5:17  202 2:28:06 11:19  6:08:53         
  195  1146 Michael Barclay         39 Bethesda MD            210   54:35  145  4:18  208 3:08:52  17.8  210 4:07:45  154  4:14  133 1:57:36  8:59  6:09:34         
  196  1169 Michael Primich         36 Potomac MD             165   40:53  207  6:58  201 3:02:30  18.4  199 3:50:20  204  6:56  189 2:16:57 10:28  6:14:11         
  197  1172 Olivier Venencie        38 New Rochelle NY        203   50:18  197  6:04  212 3:17:45  17.0  211 4:14:06  203  6:55  116 1:53:28  8:40  6:14:28         
  198  1174 Brian Lagrua            39 Ledgewood NJ           209   54:19  185  5:30  194 2:59:52  18.7  206 3:59:40  171  4:37  174 2:10:21  9:57  6:14:37         
  199  1179 Joe Hudock              36 Camp Hill PA            81   35:40  204  6:44  196 3:00:08  18.7  187 3:42:31  199  6:34  201 2:27:22 11:15  6:16:26         
  200  1181 Christopher Dollar      38 Queenstown MD          201   50:04  166  4:51  189 2:58:18  18.8  200 3:53:12  202  6:53  187 2:16:27 10:25  6:16:32         
  201  1199 Clinton Tebbetts        35 West Haven CT          212   55:08  171  4:54  150 2:44:14  20.5  193 3:44:15  118  3:33  205 2:32:35 11:39  6:20:22         
  202  1201 Jeffery Stoner          37 Glen Allen VA          197   48:23  211  8:21  160 2:45:56  20.3  188 3:42:38  193  5:41  204 2:32:17 11:38  6:20:35         
  203  1243 George Prokop           36 Gaithersburg MD        205   50:21  200  6:18  199 3:01:31  18.5  203 3:58:10  206  7:17  197 2:23:28 10:58  6:28:54         
  204  1279 David Rich              35 Ny NY                  196   48:15  187  5:32  204 3:05:22  18.1  205 3:59:08  207  7:19  203 2:32:06 11:37  6:38:32         
  205  1281 Paul Taubman            38 Somerville NJ          145   39:35  179  5:17  203 3:04:52  18.2  198 3:49:43  145  4:06  207 2:45:19 12:38  6:39:07         
  206  1301 Stephen Moller          37 Alexandria VA          191   45:27  202  6:27  214 3:26:59  16.2  212 4:18:52  178  5:03  196 2:22:51 10:55  6:46:45         
  207  1306 Mark Smith              39 South Orange NJ        207   51:04  164  4:49  213 3:23:07  16.5  213 4:19:00  176  4:50  199 2:24:21 11:02  6:48:10         
  208  1332 William Webb            35 Oxford MD              192   45:29  210  7:32  211 3:13:45  17.3  209 4:06:45  210  8:13  208 2:49:02 12:55  7:03:59         
  209  1349 John McCarthy           39 Severn MD              214   58:41  213 11:51  210 3:13:31  17.4  214 4:24:02  213 11:55  206 2:38:08 12:05  7:14:05         
  210     0 John Costine            38 Long Branch NJ         204   50:20   60  3:08  163 2:46:37  20.2  180 3:40:04   74  3:03                                     
  211     0 Garret Olin             38 Narberth PA             19   30:45   32  2:41   26 2:24:06  23.3   19 2:57:31   82  3:08                                     
  212     0 Ken McCormick           36 Ellicott City MD        40   33:20   93  3:32  135 2:41:43  20.8  111 3:18:34  177  4:53                                     
  213     0 Edwin Hale              39 Spring Lake NJ         163   40:46  112  3:47   86 2:33:40  21.9  108 3:18:13  190  5:34                                     
  214     0 Rocco Armonda           39 Silver Spring MD       152   40:00   90  3:27   74 2:32:03  22.1   92 3:15:28  212 10:12                                     
  215     0 Eric Czander            38 Washington DC           70   34:48  157  4:35  134 2:41:41  20.8  121 3:21:02                                                


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   369 Claudia Kretschman      44 Ringwood NJ             15   36:16    6  2:35    1 2:31:04  22.2    1 3:09:54    1  1:47   15 1:46:10  8:07  4:57:50         
    2   371 Susan Varga             40 Greensboro NC           11   34:50    2  2:20    2 2:38:17  21.2    4 3:15:26    7  2:27    4 1:40:04  7:39  4:57:56         
    3   386 June McLain             42 Woodbridge VA            1   29:15    5  2:32    4 2:39:08  21.1    2 3:10:54    2  1:59   14 1:46:09  8:07  4:59:01         
    4   410 Lori Freeland-Morris    42 Far Hills NJ             2   32:08    1  2:14    6 2:39:23  21.1    3 3:13:45    3  2:14   13 1:45:37  8:04  5:01:34         
    5   414 Eva Andrews             40 Passaic NJ               8   33:40   25  3:31    3 2:38:31  21.2    5 3:15:41   12  2:44    8 1:43:35  7:55  5:01:59         
    6   441 Joanne Abbruzzesi       40 West Chester PA         17   36:28   10  2:39   10 2:43:22  20.6    7 3:22:29    5  2:26    2 1:39:18  7:35  5:04:11    4:00 
    7   449 Kimberley Kruse         40 Arlington VA            14   35:46    3  2:20    9 2:41:46  20.8    6 3:19:52   10  2:38    7 1:42:53  7:52  5:05:22         
    8   506 Cris Carpi              44 Alexandria VA           48   44:39    4  2:32    7 2:39:46  21.0   13 3:26:55   21  3:05    5 1:41:24  7:45  5:11:24         
    9   527 Carla Goewert           41 West Chester PA          6   33:32   24  3:31   17 2:49:28  19.8   12 3:26:30   17  2:56    9 1:43:52  7:56  5:13:17         
   10   529 Heidi Seiberlich        40 Hatboro PA               7   33:36   18  3:07   16 2:48:58  19.9   10 3:25:40   16  2:52   10 1:45:02  8:02  5:13:33         
   11   534 Diana McLaughlin        40 Califon NJ               5   33:28    9  2:38   27 2:53:11  19.4   17 3:29:16   15  2:47    6 1:41:45  7:46  5:13:47         
   12   560 Peggy Cavanaugh         41 Margate NJ              16   36:22   15  3:01   11 2:44:12  20.5    8 3:23:34   22  3:11   19 1:48:38  8:18  5:15:21         
   13   601 Theresa Byron           43 Phoenixville PA         39   42:26    8  2:37    8 2:41:00  20.9   11 3:26:02    6  2:27   20 1:49:45  8:23  5:18:13         
   14   628 Margaret Green          41 Stamford CT             36   42:07   45  5:03   19 2:49:45  19.8   28 3:36:54   42  4:09    3 1:39:37  7:37  5:20:39         
   15   643 Lisa Foglio             42 Ocean View NJ           37   42:22   12  2:50   13 2:47:01  20.1   21 3:32:12   38  4:00   12 1:45:29  8:04  5:21:41         
   16   646 Linda Kennedy           43 Fairfax VA               4   33:20   17  3:06   24 2:50:53  19.7   14 3:27:18   24  3:22   22 1:51:16  8:30  5:21:55         
   17   672 Julie Caprio            43 Columbia MD             12   34:57   19  3:08   22 2:50:42  19.7   15 3:28:45    4  2:24   24 1:52:32  8:36  5:23:40    4:00 
   18   689 Lynda Wiggins           41 Queen Anne MD           34   41:46   29  3:47    5 2:39:08  21.1    9 3:24:40   19  3:00   29 1:56:43  8:55  5:24:22         
   19   707 Ann Williams            40 Old Greenwich CT        33   41:37   20  3:11   12 2:46:44  20.2   19 3:31:31   11  2:42   21 1:51:05  8:29  5:25:18         
   20   709 Ellen Komesarook        40 Gaithersburg MD         53   49:23   22  3:21   23 2:50:49  19.7   33 3:43:33   57  6:26    1 1:35:21  7:17  5:25:20         
   21   752 Tabbie Merrill          43 Beaufort NC             21   37:48   16  3:04   18 2:49:30  19.8   18 3:30:20    8  2:30   28 1:56:37  8:55  5:29:26         
   22   753 Judy Rupp               42 Bethesda MD              3   32:32   42  4:46   39 3:01:46  18.5   29 3:39:02   48  5:13   11 1:45:18  8:03  5:29:31         
   23   791 Karen Alecxih           42 Medford NJ              25   38:42   21  3:15   20 2:50:11  19.7   20 3:32:07   26  3:36   31 1:57:05  8:57  5:32:47         
   24   793 Kim Fleming             42 Abingdon MD             30   40:37   55  6:21   29 2:54:06  19.3   31 3:41:03   28  3:38   17 1:48:12  8:16  5:32:53         
   25   801 Jeannette Lussi         41 Kensington MD           20   37:43   28  3:44   28 2:53:36  19.4   23 3:35:03   35  3:53   25 1:54:37  8:45  5:33:31    4:00 
   26   813 Wendy Chioji            42 Winter Park FL          46   43:52   11  2:46   14 2:47:15  20.1   22 3:33:52    9  2:34   33 1:58:27  9:03  5:34:52         
   27   833 Maureen McMenamin       42 Media PA                41   42:51   31  3:53   32 2:57:29  18.9   37 3:44:13   29  3:43   18 1:48:34  8:18  5:36:29         
   28   860 Joan Fainberg           40 Potomac MD              42   42:59    7  2:37   25 2:51:14  19.6   27 3:36:49   41  4:09   32 1:57:52  9:00  5:38:48    4:00 
   29   865 Renee Adams             41 Manassas VA             26   39:51   49  5:28   40 3:02:38  18.4   39 3:47:57   44  4:34   16 1:46:41  8:09  5:39:11    4:00 
   30   906 Maria Danker            40 Gretna NE               18   36:53   30  3:48   15 2:48:28  19.9   16 3:29:08   18  2:58   43 2:09:53  9:55  5:41:58         
   31   934 Connie McGuire          40 Wyckoff NJ              13   35:13   35  4:21   30 2:56:36  19.0   25 3:36:09   49  5:23   35 2:03:20  9:25  5:44:52         
   32   944 Diane Crooke            42 Chalfont PA             27   40:08   51  5:41   21 2:50:30  19.7   26 3:36:18   46  4:46   38 2:04:49  9:32  5:45:52         
   33   989 Ann Breeswine           41 Nyack NY                22   37:51   37  4:21   34 2:58:31  18.8   30 3:40:43   43  4:10   36 2:04:25  9:30  5:49:17         
   34   996 Ardyth Hall             41 Baltimore MD            29   40:18   14  3:00   49 3:11:19  17.6   43 3:54:35   20  3:02   23 1:52:22  8:35  5:49:58         
   35  1005 Cheryl King             43 Chalfont PA             35   41:59   23  3:24   33 2:58:12  18.9   34 3:43:35   25  3:25   37 2:04:28  9:31  5:51:26         
   36  1014 Dawn Pizzolo            43 Franklin Lakes NJ       40   42:32   32  4:03   36 2:59:26  18.7   38 3:45:59   33  3:48   34 2:02:34  9:22  5:52:20         
   37  1018 Margaret Duncan         42 Louisville KY            9   34:10   40  4:30   44 3:05:09  18.1   35 3:43:49   30  3:45   39 2:05:14  9:34  5:52:46         
   38  1046 Jean Morrissey          40 Woodbridge VA           10   34:46   46  5:10   41 3:02:59  18.4   32 3:42:55   27  3:38   42 2:09:33  9:54  5:56:05         
   39  1077 Kathleen Kinz-Smith     42 Southboro MA            19   37:37   56  6:24   26 2:51:17  19.6   24 3:35:18   50  5:45   52 2:18:48 10:36  5:59:50         
   40  1098 Gwen Humphrey           43 Winchester VA           24   38:23   13  2:54   45 3:07:48  17.9   41 3:49:04   13  2:45   44 2:11:05 10:01  6:02:52         
   41  1109 Mary Hain               44 Columbia MD             32   41:36   26  3:33   42 3:03:43  18.3   40 3:48:51   34  3:51   45 2:11:53 10:05  6:04:35         
   42  1175 Kim Hecksel             44 Grand Rapids MI         57   53:24   43  4:49   53 3:18:55  16.9   54 4:17:07   14  2:46   26 1:55:05  8:48  6:14:57         
   43  1176 Kelly Ann O'Connor      42 Short Hills NJ          38   42:26   39  4:27   31 2:57:16  19.0   36 3:44:08   36  3:54   55 2:27:12 11:15  6:15:13         
   44  1197 Amy Nusbaum             44 Owings Mills MD         43   43:37   50  5:40   47 3:09:31  17.7   45 3:58:47   52  5:59   47 2:14:42 10:17  6:19:27         
   45  1204 Lesley Weller           41 Washington DC           31   41:05   27  3:38   56 3:23:37  16.5   51 4:08:19   47  5:06   40 2:08:05  9:47  6:21:29         
   46  1214 Monika Berleth          40 Huntington NY           44   43:44   61  7:58   43 3:03:57  18.3   44 3:55:37   60  8:08   53 2:18:48 10:36  6:22:33         
   47  1215 Nancy Levinson          40 Great Neck NY           51   47:54   33  4:12   50 3:14:22  17.3   50 4:06:27   32  3:47   46 2:12:21 10:07  6:22:33         
   48  1216 Rosemary Jones          42 Bethpage NY             49   44:39   58  7:28   46 3:08:35  17.8   48 4:00:42   56  6:12   50 2:15:43 10:22  6:22:35         
   49  1225 Lida Letowt             41 Stratford CT            50   46:18   34  4:13   38 3:01:35  18.5   42 3:52:05   31  3:45   56 2:28:06 11:19  6:23:55         
   50  1228 Phyllis Sickenberger    41 Reston VA               23   38:07   53  5:56   61 3:38:27  15.4   57 4:22:30   51  5:52   27 1:56:11  8:53  6:24:32         
   51  1232 Cheryl Michael          44 Richmond VA             54   52:29   54  6:14   57 3:24:17  16.4   58 4:22:59   54  6:04   30 1:56:53  8:56  6:25:55         
   52  1249 Michelle Henry          42 Fairfax VA              52   48:10   47  5:11   52 3:17:32  17.0   53 4:10:52   40  4:04   48 2:15:25 10:21  6:30:21         
   53  1251 Donna Wargo             43 Philadelphia PA         59   54:33   57  7:13   51 3:17:11  17.0   56 4:18:56   39  4:01   41 2:08:06  9:47  6:31:03         
   54  1268 Stacy Moren             43 Sterling VA             60   55:42   41  4:35   35 2:58:44  18.8   46 3:59:00   37  3:57   57 2:33:13 11:42  6:36:09         
   55  1282 Tamra Hall              44 Oakton VA               55   52:39   38  4:24   55 3:21:43  16.7   55 4:18:45   23  3:18   51 2:17:11 10:29  6:39:14         
   56  1299 Norma Sesto             43 Columbia MD             56   53:01   44  5:03   37 3:01:11  18.5   47 3:59:14   45  4:43   59 2:41:52 12:22  6:45:48         
   57  1312 Susan Hill              41 Johns Island SC         45   43:50   59  7:50   60 3:37:33  15.4   61 4:29:13   59  8:01   49 2:15:35 10:21  6:52:48    4:00 
   58  1316 Joan Nickerson          44 Gibsonia PA             58   54:10   48  5:28   48 3:10:08  17.7   52 4:09:44   53  6:02   58 2:38:23 12:06  6:54:09         
   59  1317 Bernadette Proctor      42 West Babylon NY         47   44:22   60  7:51   59 3:33:05  15.8   59 4:25:17   58  6:27   54 2:22:58 10:55  6:54:41         
   60  1353 Debra Dillon            42 Rockville MD            61   56:16   52  5:42   58 3:24:29  16.4   60 4:26:27   55  6:08   60 2:45:06 12:37  7:17:39         
   61     0 Emily Gallagher         40 Burlington VT           28   40:14   36  4:21   54 3:20:01  16.8   49 4:04:35                                                


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1    40 Ian Ray                 40 Easton CT                6   29:28    1  1:42    1 2:16:16  24.7    1 2:47:25    3  1:46   12 1:31:58  7:02  4:21:08         
    2    49 Brian Bortell           41 Midlothian VA            2   27:18   34  2:32   29 2:29:15  22.5    6 2:59:04   14  2:00    1 1:22:27  6:18  4:23:30         
    3    65 Kirk Smith              42 Athens GA               25   32:05   19  2:17   16 2:26:19  23.0   11 3:00:40   11  1:55    4 1:25:10  6:30  4:27:44         
    4    66 Matthew Meehan          40 Allison Park PA         21   31:51    5  1:53    4 2:22:37  23.6    3 2:56:20    4  1:46    9 1:29:46  6:52  4:27:51         
    5    88 Ed Jablonski            43 Cockeysville MD         28   32:50    7  1:56    3 2:22:03  23.7    4 2:56:47   10  1:54   11 1:31:46  7:01  4:30:26         
    6    91 Daniel Labarca          40 Waltham MA              20   31:51   26  2:23   30 2:29:21  22.5   20 3:03:34   21  2:04    5 1:25:29  6:32  4:31:06         
    7   102 Steve Petitt            43 Atlantic Beach FL        8   29:43    2  1:48    2 2:20:44  23.9    2 2:52:14   35  2:16   35 1:38:27  7:31  4:32:55         
    8   105 Greg Langer             41 Arlington VA            69   36:20   21  2:18   19 2:26:54  22.9   29 3:05:31   17  2:03    6 1:25:44  6:33  4:33:16         
    9   117 Michael Fisch           42 Ny NY                   37   33:28   38  2:37    6 2:24:14  23.3    8 3:00:19    6  1:50   18 1:33:12  7:07  4:35:20         
   10   120 Dave Czerwonka          40 Basking Ridge NJ        45   34:07   12  2:02    8 2:24:36  23.2   12 3:00:44   22  2:05   15 1:32:58  7:06  4:35:46         
   11   123 Chris Sorensen          42 West Chesterfield MA    61   35:18   10  1:59   47 2:32:05  22.1   40 3:09:21   31  2:14    3 1:24:28  6:27  4:36:01         
   12   131 Wallace Davis           43 Alexandria VA           60   35:14   98  3:25   25 2:28:19  22.7   35 3:06:57    2  1:37    7 1:28:27  6:46  4:37:01         
   13   151 Daniel Stasz            41 Northampton MA          29   32:51   64  3:00   12 2:25:30  23.1   15 3:01:20   23  2:08   27 1:35:19  7:17  4:38:46         
   14   165 Timothy McCreary        41 Richmond VA             18   31:45   13  2:02   43 2:31:24  22.2   25 3:05:10   39  2:18   16 1:33:08  7:07  4:40:35         
   15   176 William Barton          41 Princeton NJ            32   33:03   97  3:25   26 2:28:51  22.6   26 3:05:18   48  2:23   25 1:34:32  7:13  4:42:13         
   16   177 Jesse Sturino           42 West Chester PA         72   36:32   60  2:55   17 2:26:39  22.9   32 3:06:06   78  2:52   21 1:33:22  7:08  4:42:19         
   17   179 Matthew Godo            42 Media PA                59   35:10   62  2:56   23 2:27:56  22.7   31 3:06:02   43  2:19   22 1:34:02  7:11  4:42:22         
   18   198 Magnus Ojert            40 Doylestown PA           26   32:24   28  2:24   13 2:25:34  23.1    9 3:00:21   74  2:51   50 1:40:46  7:42  4:43:57         
   19   199 Mark Hanlon             43 Harleysville PA         71   36:30  100  3:29   10 2:25:26  23.1   27 3:05:24   51  2:24   29 1:36:14  7:21  4:44:02         
   20   209 Chip Martin             42 South Burlington VT     36   33:11   70  3:07    5 2:23:52  23.4    7 3:00:10  116  3:22   55 1:41:38  7:46  4:45:09         
   21   213 Jim Zoldy               42 Watertown CT            77   36:39   43  2:44   85 2:41:19  20.8   75 3:20:42    5  1:49    2 1:22:50  6:20  4:45:20         
   22   217 Paul Guilmette          40 Rutland VT             118   40:14   33  2:30   27 2:28:53  22.6   49 3:11:36   15  2:00   14 1:32:20  7:03  4:45:55         
   23   221 Mark Censits            42 Belle Mead NJ           56   35:01   51  2:50   15 2:26:07  23.0   22 3:03:57   53  2:26   43 1:39:48  7:38  4:46:10         
   24   222 David Judd              41 Salisbury MD            39   33:46    4  1:52   59 2:34:00  21.8   43 3:09:37   30  2:13   24 1:34:28  7:13  4:46:17         
   25   223 Stephen Valis           40 Spartanburg SC          64   35:41   78  3:12    9 2:24:48  23.2   21 3:03:41   88  2:57   41 1:39:42  7:37  4:46:18         
   26   224 Joe Foster              41 Shadyside OH            88   37:21   67  3:05   60 2:34:36  21.7   62 3:15:01   25  2:10    8 1:29:18  6:49  4:46:28         
   27   226 Alan Ryder              40 Gaithersburg MD        127   41:15   24  2:21   38 2:30:14  22.4   59 3:13:49   13  1:58   10 1:30:45  6:56  4:46:32         
   28   227 Joe Mangan              42 Ny NY                   70   36:22  123  3:49   11 2:25:27  23.1   30 3:05:36   54  2:27   37 1:38:31  7:32  4:46:33         
   29   229 Vincent Di Stefano      42 Vienna VA               43   33:56   25  2:22   24 2:28:19  22.7   23 3:04:36  148  3:59   33 1:38:05  7:30  4:46:39         
   30   233 John Buzanga            43 Bellmore NY             15   31:33   14  2:07   53 2:32:55  22.0   33 3:06:35    1  1:32   38 1:38:55  7:33  4:47:01         
   31   237 Brian Bishop            41 Langhorne PA            14   30:35   16  2:11    7 2:24:23  23.3    5 2:57:08   47  2:20   81 1:47:50  8:14  4:47:18         
   32   238 Buddy Blanke            42 Arlington VA            33   33:05    3  1:52   22 2:27:52  22.7   18 3:02:48   63  2:39   56 1:41:55  7:47  4:47:21         
   33   243 Carl Sokoloski          40 Ellicott City MD        11   30:25   18  2:14   39 2:30:21  22.4   19 3:02:59   24  2:09   66 1:43:02  7:52  4:48:09         
   34   251 David Williams          44 Reston VA                1   26:32  127  3:54   61 2:35:01  21.7   28 3:05:25   80  2:52   48 1:40:38  7:41  4:48:54         
   35   259 Mark Holowesko          44 Trappe MD                5   29:05   36  2:35   28 2:28:55  22.6   10 3:00:35   20  2:03   77 1:46:50  8:10  4:49:27         
   36   261 Brian Sullivan          44 Bryn Mawr PA           101   38:44   39  2:41   42 2:31:17  22.2   55 3:12:42   19  2:03   26 1:35:09  7:16  4:49:53         
   37   262 Chip Warfel             41 Ellicott City MD        12   30:26   30  2:27   49 2:32:12  22.1   24 3:05:03   37  2:17   63 1:42:36  7:50  4:49:55         
   38   275 Scott Fisher            40 Highland MD             31   32:55   27  2:23   54 2:33:18  21.9   38 3:08:35   27  2:11   46 1:40:14  7:40  4:51:00         
   39   277 Todd Fritsche           43 Phoenixville PA         49   34:42   22  2:19   33 2:29:35  22.5   34 3:06:36   57  2:34   58 1:42:09  7:48  4:51:18         
   40   278 Thomas Grabowski        42 Point Pleasant Beach    65   35:42   41  2:42   41 2:30:41  22.3   39 3:09:03   41  2:19   45 1:40:01  7:39  4:51:22         
   41   288 David Holden            44 Chagrin Falls OH        24   31:59  119  3:46   57 2:33:43  21.9   41 3:09:27  114  3:17   40 1:39:26  7:36  4:52:09         
   42   289 Anthony Vari            40 Wilmington DE          143   42:38   99  3:28   31 2:29:30  22.5   66 3:15:35   40  2:19   23 1:34:25  7:13  4:52:18         
   43   303 Bill Ulmer              42 Uniontown PA            50   34:43   93  3:21   56 2:33:42  21.9   50 3:11:45   96  3:03   36 1:38:29  7:32  4:53:16         
   44   308 Walter Schrading        44 York PA                135   41:55   46  2:47   32 2:29:35  22.5   60 3:14:16   49  2:23   31 1:37:04  7:25  4:53:42         
   45   318 Robert Destefano        41 Lodi NJ                 41   33:48   72  3:11   70 2:38:18  21.2   64 3:15:16   58  2:34   30 1:36:35  7:23  4:54:25         
   46   342 Bruce Ackman            42 Medway MA               42   33:52   55  2:53   52 2:32:44  22.0   42 3:09:27    7  1:53   69 1:44:30  7:59  4:55:50         
   47   346 Joe Cerniglia           40 Springfield VT          92   37:48   53  2:50   34 2:29:55  22.4   47 3:10:33   64  2:40   64 1:42:45  7:51  4:55:56         
   48   347 Michael Gish            40 Va Beach VA             10   29:53    6  1:54   36 2:30:11  22.4   17 3:01:56   45  2:20   92 1:51:42  8:32  4:55:58         
   49   349 Stephen Szatkowski      41 Lansdale PA            128   41:17   15  2:07   44 2:31:29  22.2   61 3:14:52   16  2:00   39 1:39:21  7:35  4:56:12         
   50   351 Curt Cannata            40 Pittsburgh PA           82   37:05   54  2:52   48 2:32:07  22.1   51 3:12:03   46  2:20   57 1:42:03  7:48  4:56:25         
   51   359 Thomas Giarratano       41 Medford NY              89   37:23  102  3:31   78 2:39:59  21.0   78 3:20:51   67  2:44   20 1:33:17  7:08  4:56:51         
   52   368 Philip Bergman          44 Washington DC           44   34:01   37  2:36   46 2:31:56  22.1   37 3:08:32   18  2:03   79 1:47:11  8:11  4:57:45         
   53   377 Daniel Brafman          43 Silver Spring MD        16   31:34   42  2:43   75 2:39:13  21.1   57 3:13:29    8  1:53   65 1:42:55  7:52  4:58:16         
   54   388 Dan Head                40 Vienna VA               52   34:52  133  4:06   55 2:33:41  21.9   54 3:12:38  162  4:20   59 1:42:10  7:48  4:59:07         
   55   391 Brian Ashforth          42 Whitehouse Station NJ   91   37:32  161  5:10   69 2:38:04  21.3   76 3:20:45   68  2:45   28 1:35:54  7:20  4:59:23         
   56   395 Stephen Ban             41 Chicago IL              30   32:54   11  2:01   18 2:26:41  22.9   16 3:01:35  160  4:20  103 1:53:57  8:42  4:59:50         
   57   396 Leonard Hamilton        41 Annapolis MD           100   38:37   63  2:57   35 2:29:57  22.4   48 3:11:30    9  1:53   76 1:46:30  8:08  4:59:52         
   58   404 Troy Conran             43 Westminster MD          40   33:47   57  2:54  123 2:48:49  19.9   94 3:25:28   26  2:10   19 1:33:15  7:08  5:00:53         
   59   406 John Zeigle             44 Colchester VT           94   38:05   52  2:50   45 2:31:39  22.2   53 3:12:34   81  2:52   71 1:45:45  8:05  5:01:10         
   60   429 Mike Gannon             41 Doylestown PA          106   39:10  150  4:39   63 2:35:24  21.6   68 3:19:12  120  3:23   49 1:40:45  7:42  5:03:18         
   61   431 Edward McQuade          44 Wexford PA              76   36:35   84  3:16  122 2:48:48  19.9  108 3:28:39   72  2:48   13 1:32:02  7:02  5:03:28         
   62   438 John Carmichael         42 South Riding VA        124   41:07  129  3:58   92 2:42:43  20.7  103 3:27:46  106  3:09   17 1:33:10  7:07  5:04:05         
   63   439 Hernan Garbini          42 Waynesboro VA          103   38:56   80  3:13   67 2:37:54  21.3   73 3:20:02   73  2:49   54 1:41:17  7:44  5:04:08         
   64   440 Ken Marks               43 Ny NY                  159   44:49   69  3:06   51 2:32:25  22.0   74 3:20:19   89  2:57   52 1:40:56  7:43  5:04:11         
   65   443 Jay Gauthier            42 Southborough MA        139   42:21   20  2:17   21 2:27:44  22.7   52 3:12:21   56  2:33   87 1:49:29  8:22  5:04:23         
   66   448 Richard Young           42 Huntington NY           98   38:33   49  2:49   98 2:44:07  20.5   93 3:25:28   62  2:38   32 1:37:06  7:25  5:05:11         
   67   457 Jeffrey Allen           42 Midlothian VA          161   45:22  124  3:49   58 2:33:44  21.9   86 3:22:55   98  3:04   42 1:39:46  7:37  5:05:44         
   68   459 Gregory Masica          43 Ann Arbor MI             9   29:48   50  2:50   62 2:35:08  21.7   36 3:07:45  109  3:12  107 1:55:03  8:47  5:05:59         
   69   475 Eric Bonifield          44 Vineland NJ              4   28:50    9  1:58   37 2:30:14  22.4   14 3:01:00   50  2:24  135 2:04:04  9:29  5:07:27         
   70   478 Paul Masucci            40 Grasonville MD         119   40:16    8  1:56   20 2:27:30  22.8   45 3:09:41   36  2:16  113 1:55:51  8:51  5:07:47         
   71   482 James Dean              43 Beaufort NC            120   40:17   58  2:54   84 2:40:43  20.9   88 3:23:53   12  1:58   60 1:42:15  7:49  5:08:05         
   72   487 Daniel Veltri           43 Manchester CT           99   38:34  162  5:13   91 2:42:33  20.7   98 3:26:19   77  2:51   44 1:39:57  7:38  5:09:06         
   73   504 Michael Wyatt           40 Lutherville MD          53   34:58   44  2:46   89 2:42:11  20.7   71 3:19:54  156  4:12   78 1:47:06  8:11  5:11:11         
   74   511 Brian Gray              44 Arlington VA           141   42:28  126  3:53   87 2:41:44  20.8  105 3:28:05   94  3:01   47 1:40:31  7:41  5:11:36         
   75   513 William Coquelin        44 Annandale VA            97   38:22  143  4:22   86 2:41:32  20.8   89 3:24:16   44  2:20   70 1:45:27  8:03  5:12:02         
   76   520 Monty Green             44 Stamford CT            134   41:52   87  3:17   40 2:30:24  22.3   65 3:15:32  117  3:22  101 1:53:48  8:42  5:12:41         
   77   530 Steven Depalma          44 Stockholm NJ            83   37:05  135  4:08   50 2:32:22  22.1   58 3:13:34  157  4:16  111 1:55:46  8:51  5:13:35         
   78   540 Rodney Deaton           44 Ashburn VA             107   39:12  106  3:34  110 2:45:55  20.3  109 3:28:40   93  3:01   61 1:42:20  7:49  5:13:59         
   79   554 Stuart Schwark          42 Fairfax VA              84   37:07   91  3:20   99 2:44:16  20.5   91 3:24:43   29  2:13   83 1:48:13  8:16  5:15:07         
   80   556 Mo Moadeli              40 Ny NY                  138   42:07  112  3:39  108 2:45:31  20.3  116 3:31:17  102  3:05   51 1:40:50  7:42  5:15:11         
   81   576 David Spencer           40 Pipersville PA         102   38:48   17  2:13   96 2:43:41  20.5   90 3:24:41   60  2:34   86 1:49:14  8:21  5:16:28         
   82   577 Doug Auld               40 Cranbury NJ            157   44:20  149  4:39   97 2:43:50  20.5  121 3:32:47   59  2:34   53 1:41:11  7:44  5:16:30         
   83   582 Dino Piscione           42 McLean VA               73   36:32  121  3:48  128 2:49:53  19.8  114 3:30:12  122  3:23   67 1:43:08  7:53  5:16:42         
   84   583 Chas Ryan               42 Alexandria VA           51   34:48   35  2:34  101 2:44:27  20.4   82 3:21:49  103  3:06   94 1:51:51  8:33  5:16:44         
   85   592 Kenneth McAlister       44 Washington Crossing P  150   43:29   90  3:20   72 2:38:37  21.2   92 3:25:25   34  2:16   89 1:49:42  8:23  5:17:21         
   86   594 Willy Agee              40 Centreville MD          46   34:09   29  2:24   94 2:43:17  20.6   70 3:19:49   32  2:14  109 1:55:28  8:49  5:17:30         
   87   605 Chris McDonnell         41 Sandy Hook CT          104   38:58  134  4:08  105 2:45:05  20.4  106 3:28:10   66  2:42   80 1:47:35  8:13  5:18:26         
   88   612 Ronald Rakos            43 Neshanic Station NJ    140   42:26  115  3:42  117 2:47:36  20.0  122 3:33:43  100  3:05   62 1:42:22  7:49  5:19:10         
   89   613 Robert Hammond          41 Blacklick OH           125   41:13  113  3:40   95 2:43:39  20.5  107 3:28:30   65  2:41   82 1:48:01  8:15  5:19:11         
   90   618 Carl Wernicke           44 Riverside CT            78   36:57  151  4:49  106 2:45:21  20.3  100 3:27:06  159  4:19   84 1:48:14  8:16  5:19:38         
   91   621 Thomas Kissinger        42 Ramsey NJ               93   38:00  137  4:11   81 2:40:13  21.0   83 3:22:24  139  3:45  100 1:53:47  8:42  5:19:55         
   92   622 William Sickenberger    44 Reston VA               23   31:55   82  3:15   79 2:40:01  21.0   63 3:15:10  104  3:07  127 2:01:47  9:18  5:20:04         
   93   624 Jamie Ryan              40 Towson MD                7   29:40   32  2:29   66 2:37:28  21.3   44 3:09:37   28  2:12  149 2:08:39  9:50  5:20:27         
   94   638 George Wilson           43 Mt. Pleasant SC         22   31:53   73  3:11  150 2:57:16  19.0  119 3:32:19  107  3:11   73 1:45:54  8:05  5:21:23         
   95   648 Lars Okeson             40 Reston VA               34   33:07  138  4:12   64 2:35:47  21.6   56 3:13:05  126  3:27  141 2:05:33  9:35  5:22:04         
   96   655 William Veto            42 Loyola Heights NY      117   39:55  168  5:50   65 2:36:48  21.4   84 3:22:32  168  4:54  106 1:55:01  8:47  5:22:26         
   97   657 Charles Williamson, II  40 Westfield NJ            67   36:00   81  3:13   83 2:40:24  20.9   69 3:19:36  105  3:08  121 1:59:51  9:09  5:22:35         
   98   662 James Ellor             43 Reston VA              116   39:53   59  2:55  112 2:46:33  20.2  111 3:29:20  131  3:31   90 1:50:04  8:25  5:22:53         
   99   677 Tom Brinegar            40 Bowie MD               109   39:24  163  5:17  151 2:57:50  18.9  144 3:42:30   97  3:03   34 1:38:16  7:31  5:23:48         
  100   705 Philip Kean             42 Winter Park FL          57   35:04   85  3:17  152 2:58:05  18.9  133 3:36:25   55  2:30   75 1:46:17  8:07  5:25:11         
  101   718 Norman Vanconia         40 Morgantown PA          110   39:29  116  3:43   77 2:39:40  21.0   85 3:22:51   69  2:46  123 2:00:35  9:13  5:26:10         
  102   719 Scott Matthews          44 Tampa FL                86   37:13  110  3:37   74 2:39:10  21.1   72 3:20:00   38  2:17  134 2:03:55  9:28  5:26:11         
  103   721 Mark Maysonet           41 Clark NJ               132   41:26  122  3:49  126 2:49:38  19.8  128 3:34:52   86  2:55   85 1:48:33  8:18  5:26:19         
  104   723 Lars Dahl               42 Stafford VA            113   39:39   88  3:19   80 2:40:07  21.0   87 3:23:03  112  3:15  122 2:00:26  9:12  5:26:43         
  105   732 Richard Haus            42 Arlington VA           155   44:14   86  3:17   90 2:42:25  20.7  113 3:29:55   76  2:51  105 1:54:40  8:46  5:27:25         
  106   735 Joseph Johnson          43 Chesterfield VA         63   35:35  120  3:47  130 2:50:09  19.7  112 3:29:29  158  4:18  102 1:53:56  8:42  5:27:42    4:00 
  107   736 Stephen Kelly           40 Phoenixville PA         87   37:13  158  5:01  146 2:55:26  19.2  134 3:37:40  149  3:59   74 1:46:11  8:07  5:27:49         
  108   742 Art Duncan              42 Louisville KY          114   39:43  153  4:50  115 2:47:14  20.1  117 3:31:46   91  2:59   97 1:53:23  8:40  5:28:08         
  109   743 Joseph Brandli          40 Baltimore MD           111   39:33  148  4:36  132 2:50:36  19.7  125 3:34:44   90  2:59   91 1:50:32  8:27  5:28:14         
  110   745 Steven Corbeille        43 Darnestown MD          112   39:35   76  3:12   68 2:38:01  21.3   77 3:20:47   95  3:02  138 2:04:30  9:31  5:28:18         
  111   775 Paul Hackett            43 Franklin Lakes NJ      165   46:50   89  3:20  145 2:54:55  19.2  152 3:45:04   61  2:36   68 1:43:11  7:53  5:30:50         
  112   776 Harry Bergmann          44 Ashburn VA             115   39:47  108  3:34   93 2:42:46  20.6   95 3:26:06   83  2:52  129 2:02:07  9:20  5:31:05    4:00 
  113   780 Craig Schultz           41 York PA                 95   38:10  103  3:31  102 2:44:39  20.4   97 3:26:19  127  3:28  130 2:02:10  9:20  5:31:56         
  114   785 Kevin Rhodes            44 Danielsville PA        137   42:06  142  4:21  124 2:49:25  19.8  131 3:35:50  101  3:05   99 1:53:33  8:40  5:32:27         
  115   786 John Chandler           40 Melfa VA               142   42:31   68  3:06  113 2:46:54  20.1  120 3:32:30  154  4:10  112 1:55:49  8:51  5:32:29         
  116   788 Robert Hendershot       44 Columbus OH            183   52:27  131  4:01   76 2:39:13  21.1  130 3:35:40  129  3:30   98 1:53:29  8:40  5:32:39         
  117   796 William Baugh           41 Souderton PA            62   35:22  118  3:44   88 2:41:48  20.8   79 3:20:53  118  3:22  150 2:08:57  9:51  5:33:11         
  118   803 Tom Allen               44 Bloomsburg PA           47   34:11  147  4:33   82 2:40:19  21.0   67 3:19:02  170  5:06  152 2:09:36  9:54  5:33:44         
  119   819 Michael Meadows         40 Commack NY             158   44:45   94  3:21  135 2:51:01  19.6  139 3:39:07   33  2:14  104 1:53:59  8:43  5:35:19         
  120   821 Scott Burchett          44 Roswell GA             149   43:29   66  3:02  119 2:47:58  20.0  123 3:34:27   42  2:19  118 1:58:48  9:05  5:35:33         
  121   832 Tim McGee               40 Malvern PA             153   44:04   48  2:48  118 2:47:37  20.0  124 3:34:28  136  3:40  117 1:58:20  9:02  5:36:27         
  122   839 Paul Pallitto           44 Margate NJ              68   36:08  130  3:58  144 2:54:48  19.2  129 3:34:53  145  3:57  116 1:58:18  9:02  5:37:08         
  123   840 Steven Bender           44 North Salem NY         177   50:32  167  5:48  121 2:48:46  19.9  153 3:45:05  180  6:20   72 1:45:52  8:05  5:37:16    4:00 
  124   852 James Williams          44 Glen Head NY            81   37:01   75  3:12  114 2:47:07  20.1  101 3:27:19  108  3:11  144 2:07:44  9:45  5:38:13         
  125   854 James Tighe             41 Kinnelon NJ            147   43:21  132  4:05  139 2:52:31  19.5  142 3:39:56   82  2:52  110 1:55:33  8:50  5:38:20         
  126   858 Ron Bradshaw            41 Olathe KS               48   34:25   40  2:41  138 2:51:59  19.5  110 3:29:04   79  2:52  143 2:06:40  9:41  5:38:35         
  127   866 Stan Smith              40 Vienna VA               35   33:09  114  3:40  165 3:02:48  18.4  140 3:39:35  121  3:23  114 1:56:15  8:53  5:39:12         
  128   867 Mike Brocious           40 Downingtown PA         174   50:15  109  3:37  100 2:44:20  20.4  136 3:38:10  132  3:31  115 1:57:46  9:00  5:39:26         
  129   880 Paul Ingholt            43 Vienna VA                3   28:20   47  2:47   73 2:39:07  21.1   46 3:10:13   85  2:54  171 2:26:51 11:13  5:39:58         
  130   895 Walter Belleza          40 Fulton MD               66   35:43  146  4:28  143 2:54:37  19.2  126 3:34:47  172  5:19  126 2:01:10  9:15  5:41:14         
  131   907 Jay Messenger           44 Washington DC           58   35:08   92  3:21  137 2:51:46  19.6  115 3:30:14  137  3:41  145 2:08:06  9:47  5:42:00         
  132   913 Toby Vann               40 Ny NY                  156   44:15  141  4:18  116 2:47:25  20.1  132 3:35:58  130  3:30  133 2:03:19  9:25  5:42:46         
  133   928 Timothy Mooney          41 Ellicott City MD        90   37:23  169  5:52  154 2:59:42  18.7  145 3:42:56  174  5:40  108 1:55:26  8:49  5:44:01         
  134   935 Carl Yacobacci          42 Derby CT                85   37:11  139  4:14  103 2:44:52  20.4   96 3:26:16  123  3:23  156 2:15:16 10:20  5:44:55         
  135   936 Thomas Knepper          40 Hawthorne NJ           151   43:50  128  3:55  133 2:50:43  19.7  137 3:38:27  147  3:59  132 2:02:33  9:22  5:44:58         
  136   943 Frank Tantillo          40 Ny NY                  168   47:17   56  2:53  120 2:48:23  20.0  138 3:38:33   87  2:56  137 2:04:21  9:30  5:45:50         
  137   955 Herman Schumacher       40 Clarksville MD         105   39:08  136  4:10  155 2:59:46  18.7  146 3:43:04  163  4:20  119 1:59:06  9:06  5:46:29         
  138   985 Joe Askins              40 Patuxent River MD       96   38:15  144  4:25   71 2:38:35  21.2   81 3:21:14  153  4:10  165 2:23:28 10:58  5:48:51         
  139   988 Jonathan Van Hoven      40 Reisterstown MD        178   51:05   23  2:19  111 2:46:19  20.2  141 3:39:43  113  3:16  142 2:06:09  9:38  5:49:07         
  140  1001 Salem Shuchman          41 Philadelphia PA        163   46:33  178  6:29  134 2:50:48  19.7  150 3:43:49  175  5:42  125 2:01:01  9:15  5:50:30    4:00 
  141  1002 Steven Marino           40 Merrick NY             122   40:22   31  2:29  104 2:44:55  20.4  102 3:27:45   92  2:59  161 2:20:03 10:42  5:50:45         
  142  1016 Al Defazio              42 Vienna VA               74   36:32   95  3:22  181 3:17:25  17.0  169 3:57:19  119  3:22   93 1:51:46  8:32  5:52:26         
  143  1028 Joe Szwajkowski         44 Chalfont PA             38   33:31  189 20:18  131 2:50:29  19.7  151 3:44:17  167  4:48  139 2:04:48  9:32  5:53:52         
  144  1030 James Dunn              40 Freehold NJ            144   42:43  157  4:56  158 3:00:20  18.6  156 3:47:57  141  3:51  128 2:02:07  9:20  5:53:54         
  145  1033 Russell Komesarook      43 Gaithersburg MD        164   46:36  152  4:49  169 3:06:42  18.0  170 3:58:07  124  3:23   96 1:53:08  8:39  5:54:37         
  146  1035 Philip Cullen           43 Lexington KY            55   35:00   74  3:11  127 2:49:45  19.8  104 3:27:56   52  2:25  167 2:24:24 11:02  5:54:43         
  147  1039 Lance Matthiesen        40 Bethesda MD            170   48:04  174  6:10  142 2:54:12  19.3  158 3:48:24  164  4:35  131 2:02:15  9:20  5:55:13         
  148  1071 Paul Barber             42 Fenton MI              154   44:10  111  3:38  156 2:59:50  18.7  154 3:47:37  128  3:29  147 2:08:13  9:48  5:59:17         
  149  1074 Michael Macnair         42 Alexandria VA          166   46:59  155  4:54  153 2:58:58  18.8  163 3:50:50  125  3:26  140 2:05:14  9:34  5:59:30         
  150  1093 Mike Starr              44 South Riding VA        133   41:30  171  5:58  159 3:00:35  18.6  157 3:48:02  140  3:47  153 2:10:05  9:56  6:01:53         
  151  1100 Nicholas Volpe          40 Blue Bell PA           136   41:59   96  3:23  125 2:49:29  19.8  127 3:34:50  176  5:43  164 2:22:51 10:55  6:03:24         
  152  1102 Edward Little           40 Clarks Summit PA       126   41:15  104  3:32  167 3:05:09  18.1  162 3:49:54  111  3:14  155 2:10:20  9:57  6:03:27         
  153  1108 Jerome Longue           43 Mahwah NJ              172   49:00  185  7:59  157 3:00:16  18.6  168 3:57:14  179  6:17  124 2:00:49  9:14  6:04:19    4:00 
  154  1114 Michael Hart            42 McLean VA              108   39:14  182  7:29  107 2:45:31  20.3  118 3:32:12  152  4:09  173 2:29:08 11:24  6:05:28         
  155  1118 Robert Rhoades          40 Jessup MD              121   40:20  105  3:34  168 3:05:47  18.1  161 3:49:40  182  7:56  148 2:08:38  9:50  6:06:13         
  156  1119 Greg Hitt               41 Arlington VA            79   36:58  159  5:02  148 2:56:06  19.1  135 3:38:04  135  3:36  168 2:24:36 11:03  6:06:16         
  157  1122 David Griffith          42 Ocean City MD           17   31:36  154  4:53  129 2:49:58  19.8   99 3:26:26  181  7:03  177 2:33:00 11:41  6:06:29         
  158  1124 David Weingard          40 Nyc NY                 171   48:17  170  5:56  179 3:16:00  17.1  177 4:10:13  115  3:17   95 1:53:02  8:38  6:06:32         
  159  1131 Mark Dickson            40 Arlington VA           131   41:24  184  7:54  178 3:15:06  17.2  174 4:04:23  146  3:58  120 1:59:41  9:09  6:08:01         
  160  1132 Yves Gastellu           43 Larchmont NY           173   49:02  172  6:05  162 3:01:49  18.5  167 3:56:55   99  3:04  146 2:08:11  9:48  6:08:09         
  161  1140 Robert Wolmer           44 Tenafly NJ             152   44:01  140  4:16  140 2:53:16  19.4  143 3:41:32  134  3:34  166 2:23:32 10:58  6:08:37         
  162  1156 Bob Wells               43 Bethlehem PA           145   42:52  125  3:49  149 2:56:35  19.0  148 3:43:16   75  2:51  169 2:26:09 11:10  6:12:16         
  163  1159 Robb Frees              41 Phoenixville PA        176   50:30  145  4:27  166 3:04:03  18.3  172 3:58:59  165  4:36  151 2:09:02  9:51  6:12:36         
  164  1165 Jeff Hunter             42 Wyckoff NJ             148   43:28  117  3:43  147 2:55:57  19.1  147 3:43:07  150  4:02  170 2:26:10 11:10  6:13:17         
  165  1177 Gary Kratz              40 Westminster MD         129   41:21  188 12:22  141 2:54:05  19.3  155 3:47:47  185  9:41  159 2:18:04 10:33  6:15:32         
  166  1180 James O'Hagan           41 Cedar Grove NJ         162   45:38  107  3:34  163 3:01:49  18.5  164 3:51:00  133  3:32  163 2:21:58 10:51  6:16:30         
  167  1191 Jag Bhalla              40 Washington DC          187 1:02:45  183  7:32  174 3:12:17  17.5  183 4:22:32  178  6:04   88 1:49:36  8:22  6:18:10         
  168  1219 Christopher Davis       42 Baltimore MD           130   41:24   79  3:13  170 3:07:56  17.9  165 3:52:32   84  2:54  172 2:27:40 11:17  6:23:04         
  169  1221 Andre Myers             40 Washington DC          185   55:40  173  6:08  173 3:11:58  17.5  179 4:13:46  173  5:31  136 2:04:05  9:29  6:23:21         
  170  1229 Chuck Ursone            43 Baltimore MD            75   36:33  175  6:17  161 3:00:59  18.6  149 3:43:48  171  5:11  180 2:36:05 11:55  6:25:03         
  171  1238 Kenneth Cornell         43 Woodstock MD           160   45:14  101  3:30  175 3:13:17  17.4  173 4:02:00  144  3:56  162 2:21:49 10:50  6:27:44         
  172  1239 Kevin Perkins           44 Ellicott City MD       179   51:09  164  5:24  172 3:08:26  17.8  175 4:04:57  177  5:52  157 2:16:57 10:28  6:27:45         
  173  1241 Craig Lussi             42 Kensington MD          123   40:29  181  6:50  164 3:02:06  18.5  160 3:49:24  184  8:36  175 2:29:58 11:27  6:27:56         
  174  1252 Bill Benoit             42 Sykesville MD          146   43:21   61  2:56  171 3:08:20  17.8  166 3:54:36   70  2:48  178 2:34:48 11:49  6:32:11         
  175  1263 Roger Koreen            42 Cold Spring Harbor NY  180   51:46  177  6:21  160 3:00:52  18.6  171 3:58:58  143  3:53  176 2:31:19 11:34  6:34:09         
  176  1270 Alexis Lopez-Buitrago   40 Silver Spring MD       186   56:27  179  6:36  183 3:18:54  16.9  182 4:21:55  155  4:11  154 2:10:15  9:57  6:36:21         
  177  1274 Michael Flynn           42 Ca MD                  181   51:56  160  5:06  136 2:51:40  19.6  159 3:48:40  142  3:51  182 2:45:18 12:38  6:37:49         
  178  1300 Charlie Riesz           44 Ellicott City MD       169   47:33  186  8:05  176 3:13:45  17.3  176 4:09:22  183  8:07  174 2:29:09 11:24  6:46:37         
  179  1303 John Carney             40 Alexandria VA          175   50:18  166  5:35  186 3:29:21  16.1  184 4:25:14  161  4:20  158 2:18:02 10:33  6:47:35         
  180  1320 Roberto Ruiz            40 Dallas TX              189 1:07:38  180  6:40  182 3:18:02  17.0  185 4:32:19  151  4:06  160 2:19:42 10:40  6:56:07         
  181  1322 Brian Moran             43 Ny NY                  167   47:06  187 10:23  177 3:13:51  17.3  178 4:11:18  186 10:39  179 2:35:36 11:53  6:57:33         
  182  1331 Craig Ballew            44 Ellicott City MD       182   52:17  156  4:55  184 3:20:41  16.7  181 4:17:53  138  3:44  181 2:40:59 12:18  7:02:34         
  183  1358 Mark Yacano             41 Glen Allen VA          184   53:57  165  5:30  180 3:16:50  17.1  180 4:16:17  166  4:45  184 3:02:25 13:56  7:23:26         
  184  1362 Nelson Abreu            41 Mercerville NJ         188 1:03:58  176  6:20  185 3:23:08  16.5  186 4:33:25  169  4:58  183 2:51:23 13:05  7:29:44         
  185     0 Ben Willis              43 Va Beach VA             19   31:46   83  3:15   14 2:25:54  23.0   13 3:00:54   71  2:48                                     
  186     0 Dean Iacopelli          40 Miller Place NY         27   32:26   77  3:12  109 2:45:36  20.3   80 3:21:14  110  3:14                                     
  187     0 Joseph O'Brien          41 Havertown PA            54   34:58   45  2:46                                                                                
  188     0 Sam Scoggin             43 Reston VA               13   30:27   65  3:01                                                                                
  189     0 Eddie Obrien            44 Villanova PA            80   36:59   71  3:10                                                                                


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   466 Stephanie Cooper        45 Glyndon MD               4   34:21   11  3:08    5 2:43:31  20.6    3 3:20:59    3  2:17    3 1:43:25  7:54  5:06:40         
    2   483 Mary Johnson            47 Langhorne PA            14   40:52    1  2:04    2 2:38:07  21.3    4 3:21:02    1  1:43    5 1:45:27  8:03  5:08:11         
    3   515 Michelle Haller Sweeney 46 Plainview NY            10   40:08    2  2:31    7 2:45:30  20.3    7 3:28:08    2  2:04    2 1:41:55  7:47  5:12:05         
    4   578 Kathi Canese            46 Arlington VA             8   38:18   13  3:20   10 2:48:10  20.0    8 3:29:47    5  2:35    4 1:44:10  7:58  5:16:31         
    5   627 Jody Giardina           49 Coatesville PA           1   31:41    9  3:01    4 2:42:43  20.7    2 3:17:23   17  3:46   12 1:59:30  9:08  5:20:38         
    6   629 Rauni English           46 Pittsford NY             2   32:32   10  3:03   11 2:51:46  19.6    5 3:27:19   12  3:14    7 1:50:12  8:25  5:20:43         
    7   642 Lori Adams              48 Bethlehem PA            19   43:21   17  4:03   15 2:55:56  19.1   15 3:43:18   15  3:30    1 1:34:49  7:15  5:21:37         
    8   747 Miriam Sutton           46 Beaufort NC              5   34:44    7  2:53   14 2:55:44  19.1   12 3:33:20    4  2:20    8 1:53:15  8:39  5:28:55         
    9   757 Rhonda Powell           45 Pickerington OH         22   49:14   14  3:25    3 2:40:36  20.9   11 3:33:14    9  2:54    9 1:53:33  8:41  5:29:40         
   10   811 Janet Gates             46 Smithfield PA            7   38:03    5  2:51   12 2:53:08  19.4   13 3:34:01    7  2:46   10 1:57:48  9:00  5:34:34         
   11   901 Sharon Wake             49 Richmond VA             16   41:16    8  2:58    8 2:46:25  20.2    9 3:30:38   11  3:07   14 2:08:03  9:47  5:41:47    4:00 
   12   975 Linda Fournier          45 Richmond VA              6   35:50   20  5:11   25 3:15:59  17.1   20 3:56:59   20  5:17    6 1:45:32  8:04  5:47:47         
   13   994 Karen Ribeiro           45 Fairfax VA              13   40:39   15  3:37   18 3:00:53  18.6   17 3:45:08    8  2:48   13 2:01:56  9:19  5:49:51         
   14  1025 Helen Brennan           46 Churchton MD            12   40:29    6  2:51    6 2:44:15  20.5    6 3:27:35   10  2:56   20 2:23:11 10:56  5:53:41         
   15  1044 Linda Kraus             45 Egg Harbor City NJ      17   41:34   12  3:14   13 2:55:08  19.2   14 3:39:55    6  2:39   16 2:13:17 10:11  5:55:50         
   16  1084 Ellen Schoninger        46 Ny NY                   20   44:51   24  5:54   21 3:07:21  17.9   21 3:58:05   19  4:48   11 1:57:50  9:00  6:00:42         
   17  1116 Janet Krones            49 Ijamsville MD           18   41:37    4  2:50    9 2:47:40  20.0   10 3:32:05   14  3:19   21 2:30:13 11:28  6:05:36         
   18  1162 Mary Schiller           45 Glenelg MD              15   40:56   19  5:01   20 3:02:32  18.4   18 3:48:29   18  3:50   19 2:20:37 10:44  6:12:55         
   19  1194 Anna Sim                49 Williamsburg VA         11   40:22   18  4:13   16 2:59:16  18.7   16 3:43:50   16  3:34   22 2:31:45 11:35  6:19:08         
   20  1211 Anita Johnson           46 Accomac VA              23   49:45   26  7:27   19 3:01:14  18.5   23 3:58:25   23  8:51   18 2:14:55 10:18  6:22:09    4:00 
   21  1224 Sally McMahon           46 Glenelg MD              24   50:49   16  3:54   24 3:12:52  17.4   25 4:07:34   13  3:15   15 2:13:03 10:10  6:23:51         
   22  1234 Elizabeth Fronc         48 Glen Burnie MD          26   57:00   25  6:09   17 2:59:39  18.7   24 4:02:47   24  9:05   17 2:14:23 10:16  6:26:14         
   23  1304 Christine Case          49 Charleston SC           21   45:20   22  5:18   22 3:07:30  17.9   22 3:58:07   21  5:57   24 2:43:38 12:30  6:47:42         
   24  1360 Renee Harvey            47 Bridgewater NJ          25   52:23   23  5:46   26 3:36:57  15.5   26 4:35:06   22  6:40   23 2:42:55 12:27  7:24:40         
   25     0 Debi Bernardes          45 King George VA           3   32:47    3  2:45    1 2:37:21  21.4    1 3:12:52                                                
   26     0 Leslie Shinners         48 Alexandria VA            9   38:53   21  5:12   23 3:10:28  17.6   19 3:54:33                                                


MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1    74 George Altieri          46 Clermont FL             12   33:02   27  2:52    7 2:26:37  22.9    7 3:02:30    5  1:56    2 1:24:55  6:29  4:29:19         
    2    96 Steve Noone             45 Glenmoore PA            39   37:16   13  2:32    8 2:26:46  22.9   11 3:06:33   19  2:24    1 1:23:18  6:22  4:32:14         
    3    98 Michael Youse           46 Reading PA               2   29:23    3  1:58    9 2:27:09  22.8    1 2:58:29    3  1:45    6 1:32:15  7:03  4:32:28         
    4   103 Chris Woods             45 Westport CT              4   30:42    1  1:50    6 2:26:28  22.9    3 2:58:59    2  1:39    7 1:32:22  7:03  4:32:59         
    5   110 David Gworek            48 Southington CT          11   32:57   21  2:47    3 2:23:39  23.4    4 2:59:22   16  2:23    5 1:31:48  7:01  4:33:31         
    6   125 Martin Avidan           46 Harrison NY             20   34:28   11  2:22    4 2:23:52  23.4    5 3:00:42    7  2:05   11 1:33:52  7:10  4:36:38         
    7   155 Kevin Cunningham        46 Rye NY                  16   33:47    7  2:10    2 2:22:59  23.5    2 2:58:54    9  2:07   22 1:38:01  7:29  4:39:01         
    8   158 Sean Norton             46 Alexandria VA           52   39:13    5  2:06    1 2:20:42  23.9    6 3:02:00    1  1:33   15 1:35:49  7:19  4:39:21         
    9   171 Randy Miller            45 Ramsey NJ               19   34:28   32  2:55   14 2:30:51  22.3   14 3:08:14   15  2:20    4 1:31:02  6:57  4:41:35         
   10   204 Thomas Decembrino       45 Sinking Spring PA       15   33:32    4  2:05   12 2:29:32  22.5    9 3:05:08   18  2:23   19 1:37:19  7:26  4:44:49         
   11   205 Phil Schettewi          46 Potomac MD              37   37:02   20  2:45   11 2:29:27  22.5   16 3:09:13   25  2:35    8 1:33:04  7:07  4:44:52         
   12   216 David Dent              46 Whiting ME              85   41:56   44  3:17    5 2:24:29  23.3   17 3:09:42   20  2:24   10 1:33:47  7:10  4:45:52         
   13   219 Michael Blair           45 Powhatan VA             18   33:58    6  2:08   13 2:30:46  22.3   12 3:06:51   11  2:12   17 1:36:59  7:25  4:46:00    4:00 
   14   241 Mark Sajer              45 New Providence NJ        5   31:17    2  1:51   20 2:32:33  22.0   10 3:05:40   83  4:09   20 1:37:50  7:29  4:47:38         
   15   255 Joe Sliman              49 Youngstown OH           72   40:54   17  2:38   22 2:33:29  21.9   31 3:17:00   10  2:07    3 1:30:01  6:53  4:49:07         
   16   287 Jeff Oxman              47 Rockville MD            22   34:40   43  3:14   25 2:35:47  21.6   23 3:13:40   43  3:09   13 1:35:13  7:17  4:52:01    4:00 
   17   297 George Van Meter Jr     48 Lexington KY             7   32:45   66  3:59   35 2:39:40  21.0   30 3:16:23   29  2:46    9 1:33:44  7:10  4:52:52         
   18   327 Bolling Lewis           45 Richmond VA              8   32:51   31  2:54   24 2:35:04  21.7   18 3:10:48   28  2:43   24 1:41:30  7:45  4:55:01         
   19   328 Jack Bernardes          45 King George VA          26   35:01   35  3:05   29 2:36:50  21.4   24 3:14:55   30  2:51   18 1:37:18  7:26  4:55:03         
   20   363 Jim Riley               45 Wyckoff NJ              31   35:53   52  3:40   30 2:37:39  21.3   32 3:17:11   69  3:43   16 1:36:11  7:21  4:57:04         
   21   373 Frank Moore             45 Nyc NY                  36   37:00   48  3:30   18 2:32:07  22.1   19 3:12:36   42  3:08   28 1:42:24  7:49  4:58:07         
   22   376 Harry Slutter           45 Centerport NY           53   39:17   93  5:01   10 2:29:10  22.5   21 3:13:27   36  3:04   26 1:41:46  7:47  4:58:16         
   23   413 Claude Basso            46 Raleigh NC              64   40:07   15  2:35   16 2:30:56  22.3   22 3:13:37   47  3:12   33 1:45:06  8:02  5:01:53         
   24   421 Jim Irvine              46 Harrison NY              9   32:55    8  2:12   44 2:42:46  20.6   34 3:17:52   12  2:15   30 1:42:39  7:51  5:02:45         
   25   445 William Beardsley       49 Philadelphia PA          3   29:55   85  4:47   23 2:33:48  21.8   15 3:08:28   93  4:55   44 1:51:27  8:31  5:04:49         
   26   451 Vince Touey             45 Kennett Square PA       49   38:49   40  3:11   40 2:40:44  20.9   42 3:22:44   90  4:44   21 1:38:01  7:29  5:05:27         
   27   461 Thomas Senff            46 Toms River NJ           17   33:51   34  3:04   38 2:40:26  20.9   33 3:17:20   24  2:32   36 1:46:28  8:08  5:06:19    4:00 
   28   467 Jeffrey Anderson        45 Great Falls VA          23   34:45   50  3:33   41 2:41:41  20.8   37 3:19:59   52  3:16   31 1:43:26  7:54  5:06:40         
   29   477 Rob Colburn             48 Ashburn VA              41   37:45   25  2:49   19 2:32:19  22.1   20 3:12:52   32  2:56   47 1:51:44  8:32  5:07:31         
   30   484 Parke Byron             49 Ringwood NJ             10   32:56   38  3:10   34 2:39:25  21.1   27 3:15:30   82  4:06   41 1:48:37  8:18  5:08:13         
   31   495 Cliff Rigby             45 Fair Haven NJ           25   34:55   46  3:25   28 2:36:49  21.4   25 3:15:08   35  3:03   48 1:51:52  8:33  5:10:03         
   32   497 John Boyle              48 Ocean View NJ           33   36:29   19  2:44   37 2:40:12  21.0   35 3:19:24   26  2:36   40 1:48:13  8:16  5:10:11         
   33   516 Steven Giorgis          49 Herndon VA               1   28:27    9  2:16   17 2:31:56  22.1    8 3:02:38    4  1:53   82 2:07:36  9:45  5:12:06         
   34   517 Mark Reen               45 La Plata MD             69   40:25   14  2:32   21 2:33:19  21.9   29 3:16:15   14  2:18   54 1:53:41  8:41  5:12:14         
   35   518 Ted Maglione            48 Mendham NJ              76   41:02   97  5:19   53 2:46:35  20.2   63 3:32:56   91  4:50   12 1:34:52  7:15  5:12:36         
   36   546 Graham Shepard          45 Glen Allen VA           35   36:48   18  2:41   26 2:35:57  21.5   26 3:15:26   21  2:25   62 1:56:54  8:56  5:14:44         
   37   567 Thomas Wilcox           46 Alexandria VA           78   41:10   54  3:41   57 2:47:32  20.1   62 3:32:22   80  4:02   23 1:39:26  7:36  5:15:49         
   38   571 John Wake               48 Richmond VA             34   36:41   16  2:36   43 2:42:15  20.7   38 3:21:30   34  3:01   45 1:51:36  8:32  5:16:07         
   39   590 Jeff Gura               45 Potomac MD              79   41:14   47  3:27   74 2:52:49  19.4   71 3:37:29   76  3:57   14 1:35:47  7:19  5:17:13         
   40   596 Bob Shaw                47 McLean VA               84   41:53   10  2:19   47 2:44:26  20.4   54 3:28:37   46  3:10   35 1:45:54  8:05  5:17:40         
   41   619 Thomas Wood             45 Aurora IL               42   37:47   63  3:57   42 2:41:43  20.8   44 3:23:26   44  3:09   51 1:53:07  8:39  5:19:41         
   42   633 Mark Eicher             48 Fort Salonga NY         59   39:46   68  4:04   27 2:36:03  21.5   36 3:19:52   75  3:56   63 1:57:02  8:56  5:20:49         
   43   654 Harry Sowieja           46 Roswell GA              27   35:02   24  2:49   31 2:37:44  21.3   28 3:15:34    6  2:03   74 2:04:48  9:32  5:22:24         
   44   656 Ted Depatie             46 Scituate MA             32   36:17   77  4:20   52 2:46:23  20.2   50 3:26:59   48  3:14   49 1:52:21  8:35  5:22:33         
   45   663 Stephen Morrow          45 Potomac MD              77   41:06   49  3:31   36 2:40:09  21.0   45 3:24:45   58  3:23   57 1:55:09  8:48  5:23:16         
   46   670 Guy Danna               45 Belair MD               44   38:16   22  2:48   39 2:40:44  20.9   40 3:21:47   55  3:18   67 1:58:33  9:03  5:23:38         
   47   671 John Hampton            46 Baltimore MD            68   40:23   26  2:51   33 2:39:21  21.1   41 3:22:34   27  2:39   65 1:58:26  9:03  5:23:38         
   48   687 Brian Moran             47 Tom River NJ            61   39:56   57  3:45   49 2:44:39  20.4   52 3:28:19   97  5:17   43 1:50:36  8:27  5:24:12         
   49   692 George Dickerson        45 Wallingford CT          50   39:03   41  3:12   46 2:43:48  20.5   47 3:26:02   22  2:27   60 1:56:06  8:52  5:24:35         
   50   698 Paul Rappa              48 Fredericksburg VA       75   41:00   33  3:03   51 2:45:24  20.3   55 3:29:26   31  2:54   50 1:52:30  8:36  5:24:48         
   51   710 Tom Ivey                45 Oak Hill VA             56   39:40   12  2:29   62 2:49:42  19.8   60 3:31:51    8  2:06   46 1:51:41  8:32  5:25:36         
   52   714 Steve Knott             49 Va Beach VA             57   39:40   42  3:12   50 2:44:48  20.4   51 3:27:40   61  3:28   55 1:54:45  8:46  5:25:52         
   53   737 Chris Lahiff            46 Fairfax VA              67   40:17  102  5:37   66 2:50:35  19.7   69 3:36:28  102  5:53   34 1:45:36  8:04  5:27:56         
   54   750 Robert Kendall          47 White River Junction    38   37:10   62  3:55   87 2:57:22  18.9   73 3:38:26   78  4:01   38 1:46:54  8:10  5:29:21         
   55   751 Michael Yarnoff         46 Vienna VA               80   41:21   89  4:53   69 2:51:03  19.6   70 3:37:16   41  3:08   42 1:49:00  8:20  5:29:23         
   56   762 Robert Crane            45 Titusville NJ           47   38:28   79  4:24   32 2:38:47  21.2   39 3:21:39   60  3:26   75 2:04:54  9:33  5:29:58         
   57   763 Timothy Doran           49 Manhasset NY            21   34:34   87  4:50   55 2:47:02  20.1   48 3:26:25   95  5:05   66 1:58:32  9:03  5:30:02         
   58   769 Phillip Thomas          47 Uniontown PA            55   39:34   83  4:39   94 3:01:04  18.6   83 3:45:16   63  3:33   25 1:41:43  7:46  5:30:31         
   59   771 Todd Tracy              48 Clifton VA              48   38:36   76  4:19   85 2:56:50  19.0   74 3:39:44   81  4:04   37 1:46:49  8:10  5:30:36    4:00 
   60   783 Desmond Hannon          45 Crownsville MD           6   32:31   29  2:53   76 2:53:10  19.4   53 3:28:33   54  3:18   70 2:00:31  9:12  5:32:21         
   61   802 Chuck Billingsley       47 Charles City VA         28   35:03   51  3:40   48 2:44:27  20.4   43 3:23:09   53  3:16   80 2:07:10  9:43  5:33:34         
   62   814  Andrew Eskin           47 Bethesda MD             87   42:28   56  3:45   63 2:49:46  19.8   67 3:35:58   23  2:31   61 1:56:25  8:54  5:34:52         
   63   817 David Kanamine          45 Crofton MD              14   33:10   78  4:22   59 2:47:52  20.0   46 3:25:22   84  4:10   78 2:05:40  9:36  5:35:11         
   64   824 Joe Sarver              46 Erial NJ               106   51:28   98  5:25   68 2:50:49  19.7   90 3:47:40  100  5:43   29 1:42:27  7:50  5:35:49         
   65   834 Robert Rudolph          47 Mechanicsburg PA        74   40:58   39  3:11   70 2:51:16  19.6   65 3:35:24   17  2:23   68 1:58:50  9:05  5:36:37         
   66   847 Larry Wargo             46 Lafayette Hill PA       88   42:51   81  4:33   90 2:58:26  18.8   85 3:45:49   88  4:37   39 1:47:24  8:12  5:37:49         
   67   856 Bill Romas              49 N Babylon NY            54   39:33   64  3:58   58 2:47:43  20.0   58 3:31:12   57  3:19   72 2:03:58  9:28  5:38:28         
   68   878 Marc Rothenberg         46 Warren NJ               24   34:54   86  4:49   65 2:50:25  19.7   56 3:30:08   70  3:44   79 2:06:06  9:38  5:39:57         
   69   879 Peter Christopher       48 Syracuse NY             51   39:13   67  4:04   60 2:48:33  19.9   59 3:31:48   33  2:57   77 2:05:13  9:34  5:39:57         
   70   897 Robert Creedon          47 Woodbridge VA           40   37:26   82  4:36   89 2:58:22  18.8   77 3:40:23   99  5:42   59 1:55:31  8:50  5:41:35         
   71   899 Martin Albornoz         45 Ellicott City MD        62   39:59   70  4:09   71 2:51:58  19.5   68 3:36:06   77  4:00   71 2:01:37  9:17  5:41:41         
   72   900 Dennis Wielepski        48 Charlotte NC            82   41:48   84  4:45   78 2:55:24  19.2   81 3:41:57   92  4:52   56 1:54:59  8:47  5:41:47         
   73   909 Wade Gaasch             49 Ellicott City MD       110   52:20  101  5:35   73 2:52:33  19.5   93 3:50:27  108  7:03   32 1:44:46  8:00  5:42:15         
   74   911 Mark Lanaghan           45 Ny NY                   58   39:40   65  3:59   86 2:57:08  19.0   79 3:40:47  104  6:13   58 1:55:28  8:49  5:42:26         
   75   912 Scott Herrin            48 Rydal PA                93   44:54  107  7:20   99 3:04:54  18.2   99 3:57:07   67  3:41   27 1:41:50  7:47  5:42:37         
   76   915 Jon Powell              47 Bryn Mawr PA            63   39:59   37  3:06   72 2:52:28  19.5   66 3:35:32   13  2:17   76 2:05:02  9:33  5:42:51         
   77   939 Richard Grout           46 Pleasantville NJ        29   35:42   53  3:41   56 2:47:23  20.1   49 3:26:45   56  3:19   91 2:15:24 10:21  5:45:27         
   78   942 Jeffrey Truhe           48 Summit NJ               43   37:54   45  3:25   84 2:56:38  19.0   72 3:37:56   65  3:35   73 2:04:14  9:29  5:45:44    4:00 
   79   960 Richard Mutch           45 Medford NJ              81   41:38   73  4:14   61 2:49:19  19.8   64 3:35:10   64  3:34   83 2:08:13  9:48  5:46:56         
   80  1032 Michael Hargrove        49 Clinton Corners NY     104   50:15   91  4:58   82 2:56:25  19.0   95 3:51:37   96  5:17   64 1:57:32  8:59  5:54:25         
   81  1047 Damian Magarelli        49 Newark MD               92   44:30   69  4:05   45 2:43:42  20.5   61 3:32:16   40  3:07   96 2:20:48 10:45  5:56:10         
   82  1050 Don Knott               49 Ellicott City MD        65   40:14   74  4:14   83 2:56:26  19.0   80 3:40:54   86  4:20   85 2:11:12 10:01  5:56:25         
   83  1051 Philippe Becker         45 Columbia MD             70   40:33   80  4:32   91 2:58:48  18.8   82 3:43:52   98  5:18   81 2:07:26  9:44  5:56:35    4:00 
   84  1086 Mark Longabaugh         45 Alexandria VA          112   55:59  111  9:00   92 2:59:01  18.8  104 4:03:59   74  3:52   52 1:53:20  8:40  6:01:10         
   85  1091 Efraim Grinberg         46 Ny NY                   91   44:00  106  6:49   79 2:55:34  19.1   87 3:46:22  106  6:33   84 2:08:57  9:51  6:01:52         
   86  1096 William Brown           49 Hoyt KS                 66   40:15   55  3:41   81 2:56:15  19.1   76 3:40:10   49  3:14   95 2:19:21 10:39  6:02:45         
   87  1105 Allan Anderson          49 Cambridge MD           105   51:10   90  4:55   64 2:50:12  19.7   86 3:46:16   59  3:23   90 2:14:19 10:16  6:03:58         
   88  1106 Daniel Morgan           46 Avon CT                 97   45:51   96  5:16   80 2:56:09  19.1   89 3:47:14   71  3:46   87 2:13:10 10:10  6:04:09         
   89  1110 Gary Euliss             46 Oakton VA              101   47:27  104  6:21  102 3:07:35  17.9  101 4:01:22   37  3:04   69 2:00:20  9:12  6:04:44         
   90  1113 Dennis Appelt           45 Old Bridge NJ           45   38:19   72  4:13   88 2:57:32  18.9   75 3:40:04   68  3:42   97 2:21:42 10:49  6:05:27         
   91  1141 Ken Atkinson            49 Oakland NJ              46   38:22   95  5:10  100 3:05:04  18.2   92 3:48:35   87  4:23   93 2:15:55 10:23  6:08:52         
   92  1155 Robert Grimes           45 Potomac MD             103   48:30  103  6:11   67 2:50:43  19.7   84 3:45:23   66  3:37   98 2:23:00 10:55  6:11:59         
   93  1178 Brian Euerle            45 Millersville MD         94   45:27   99  5:25  109 3:25:24  16.4  107 4:16:15  101  5:50   53 1:53:38  8:41  6:15:42         
   94  1186 Phil Puglisi            48 Upper Saddle River NJ   89   43:48   61  3:50  105 3:12:51  17.4  100 4:00:29   38  3:05   89 2:13:53 10:14  6:17:26         
   95  1187 John Davis              49 Blackwood NJ           108   51:45   28  2:53   77 2:53:10  19.4   91 3:47:48   72  3:50  100 2:25:58 11:09  6:17:34         
   96  1202 Mark Muedeking          49 Owings Mills MD         90   43:59   58  3:47   75 2:52:53  19.4   78 3:40:37   85  4:20  104 2:36:23 11:57  6:21:19         
   97  1203 Duncan Warden           47 Sherborn MA             30   35:48   60  3:47  101 3:07:14  17.9   88 3:46:49   62  3:30  101 2:31:11 11:33  6:21:29         
   98  1205 Chris Stokes            45 Davidsonville MD        96   45:49  100  5:34   95 3:01:20  18.5   96 3:52:42   50  3:16   99 2:25:40 11:08  6:21:37         
   99  1206 Alfred Schipke          45 Boston MA              109   52:06  109  8:15   97 3:02:57  18.4  103 4:03:17   94  5:02   88 2:13:22 10:11  6:21:40         
  100  1210 Charles Corbin          47 Reston VA               86   42:28   88  4:51  107 3:14:25  17.3  102 4:01:43   89  4:43   92 2:15:41 10:22  6:22:06         
  101  1272 Greg Drury              49 Lincroft NJ             60   39:54   75  4:19  104 3:12:41  17.4   98 3:56:53  110  8:07  102 2:31:54 11:36  6:36:53         
  102  1273 Andrew Foehrkolb        45 Ellicott City MD       100   47:20   30  2:54   93 3:00:27  18.6   94 3:50:41   51  3:16  107 2:43:16 12:28  6:37:11         
  103  1285 Joseph Szkaradnik       49 Wallingford PA          98   46:18  110  8:28  110 3:26:14  16.3  110 4:20:59  105  6:28   86 2:12:29 10:07  6:39:54         
  104  1286 Gregory Irwin           49 Franklin Lakes NJ       83   41:49  105  6:45   98 3:04:18  18.2   97 3:52:51  107  7:02  106 2:40:16 12:14  6:40:08         
  105  1287 Craig Cook              49 Severna Park MD        113 1:08:45   92  4:59   96 3:02:35  18.4  108 4:16:18  109  7:16   94 2:16:49 10:27  6:40:23         
  106  1295 Tim Pennington          45 Walkersville MD        107   51:36   59  3:47  106 3:13:27  17.4  106 4:08:49   39  3:06  103 2:32:50 11:40  6:44:44         
  107  1335 Carl Morrishow          47 Bronx NY               111   53:27  108  7:51  108 3:17:15  17.0  109 4:18:32  111  8:45  105 2:38:22 12:06  7:05:38         
  108  1355 John Kennedy            45 Odenton MD             102   48:09   94  5:02  103 3:11:29  17.5  105 4:04:38   79  4:01  109 3:12:50 14:44  7:21:29         
  109  1359 John Conley             47 Barrington RI           95   45:32  113 10:59  111 3:38:45  15.4  111 4:35:16   73  3:51  108 2:45:01 12:36  7:24:07         
  110     0 John Mattson            48 Chester VA              71   40:54   36  3:05   54 2:46:44  20.2   57 3:30:42   45  3:10                                     
  111     0 Stephen Dempsey         46 Morristown NJ           99   46:53  112  9:06  112 3:53:20  14.4  112 4:49:19  103  6:06                                     
  112     0 Tom O'Neill             49 Manasquan NJ            13   33:04   71  4:11   15 2:30:52  22.3   13 3:08:06                                                
  113     0 Gordon Fesenger         47 Woodbridge VA           73   40:57   23  2:49                                                                                


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   664 Lisa Loprinzo           50 Greenwich CT             2   37:34    5  3:11    2 2:41:26  20.8    1 3:22:09    5  2:56    5 1:58:15  9:02  5:23:19         
    2   669 Anne Viviani            54 Arlington VA             9   44:23    9  3:24    3 2:41:40  20.8    3 3:29:27    1  2:23    2 1:51:46  8:32  5:23:35         
    3   695 Kathy Parker            51 Athens GA                8   43:13    1  2:47    4 2:44:20  20.4    4 3:30:19    2  2:40    1 1:51:43  8:32  5:24:42         
    4   779 Susan Shafer            52 Phoenix AZ               3   40:24    8  3:21    5 2:47:51  20.0    5 3:31:34    7  3:23    3 1:56:30  8:54  5:31:27         
    5   954 Gail Lohman             53 Vienna VA               11   44:54   13  4:05    8 2:57:00  19.0   10 3:45:59    3  2:43    4 1:57:48  9:00  5:46:28         
    6   997 Karen Miller            50 Wallingford PA           1   31:38    4  3:00   11 3:03:56  18.3    7 3:38:34   14  4:33    6 2:06:52  9:42  5:49:58         
    7  1042 Deborah Sagan           50 Wexford PA               5   41:00   10  3:26    6 2:48:57  19.9    6 3:33:22    6  3:09    9 2:18:58 10:37  5:55:28         
    8  1065 Libby Jennings          54 Grand Rapids MI         13   45:22    2  2:49    7 2:54:21  19.3    9 3:42:31    4  2:55    7 2:12:58 10:10  5:58:23         
    9  1094 Patricia Lowe           54 Reading PA               7   42:34    3  2:57    1 2:39:27  21.1    2 3:24:57   10  4:13   13 2:33:02 11:41  6:02:12         
   10  1161 Beth Lee Vecchio-Ferrio 50 East Moriches NY        10   44:35    7  3:19   12 3:03:59  18.3   11 3:51:52   12  4:21    8 2:16:37 10:26  6:12:49         
   11  1166 Cheryl Durstein-Decker  51 Clermont FL              4   40:54    6  3:15    9 2:58:22  18.8    8 3:42:30    8  3:29   10 2:27:22 11:15  6:13:20         
   12  1261 Gail Cookson            50 Peapack NJ              14   48:08   12  3:56   10 3:01:14  18.5   12 3:53:17    9  4:00   15 2:36:19 11:56  6:33:35         
   13  1276 Ruth Bareman            51 Holland MI              12   44:57   11  3:33   15 3:13:56  17.3   14 4:02:25   16  6:23   12 2:29:22 11:25  6:38:09         
   14  1315 Michele Laur            52 Raleigh NC              17   59:32   15  5:46   16 3:15:25  17.2   15 4:20:42   13  4:30   11 2:28:47 11:22  6:53:58         
   15  1365 Terry Miffleton         53 Richmond VA             16   55:56   17  6:36   18 3:48:13  14.7   18 4:50:44   11  4:21   14 2:36:01 11:55  7:31:05         
   16  1373 Katherine Butler        52 Potomac MD              15   50:44   16  6:08   17 3:36:42  15.5   17 4:33:32   15  5:34   16 3:16:56 15:02  7:56:01         
   17     0 Martine Dor             51 Mahwah NJ                6   41:37   14  4:15   14 3:12:34  17.5   13 3:58:25                                                
   18     0 Maria Davis             50 Germantown MD           18 1:04:48   18  7:58   13 3:08:04  17.9   16 4:20:50                                                


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1    50 Alain Deschenes         50 Levis                   11   33:43    1  2:11    1 2:18:45  24.2    1 2:54:38    2  1:42    1 1:27:38  6:42  4:23:57         
    2    93 Bob Lamothe             50 Warwick RI              15   34:38   17  3:06    3 2:20:59  23.8    6 2:58:41    4  2:06    2 1:31:01  6:57  4:31:47         
    3   136 Hank Lange              50 Brattleboro VT           1   29:28    4  2:21    5 2:24:53  23.2    2 2:56:40    7  2:18    7 1:38:22  7:31  4:37:19         
    4   138 Arthur Halttunen        53 St Petersburg FL         2   29:32   11  2:49    7 2:25:22  23.1    3 2:57:41    1  1:36    8 1:38:32  7:32  4:37:49         
    5   146 Tom Shinners            51 Alexandria VA           19   36:33   10  2:47    2 2:20:18  24.0    7 2:59:37    8  2:18    4 1:36:35  7:23  4:38:29         
    6   175 Steven Teslik           50 Alexandria VA            3   29:57   14  2:55    6 2:25:10  23.1    4 2:58:01   11  2:23   12 1:41:46  7:47  4:42:09         
    7   203 Bob Foster              50 Coraopolis PA           30   39:28    8  2:45    8 2:27:19  22.8   11 3:09:32    5  2:15    3 1:33:00  7:06  4:44:45         
    8   252 Butch Wabby             51 Franklin TN             12   33:45    5  2:25   10 2:29:55  22.4    8 3:06:05   13  2:31   11 1:40:23  7:40  4:48:57         
    9   295 Jerome Dorsey           50 Aston PA                 6   32:41   29  3:41   11 2:31:03  22.2    9 3:07:24   30  3:24   13 1:41:59  7:48  4:52:46         
   10   306 Rich Albom              51 Fort Lee NJ             21   36:50   20  3:14   13 2:32:47  22.0   13 3:12:50   25  3:12    5 1:37:26  7:27  4:53:27         
   11   313 Mike McConnell          51 Phoenix MD              10   33:28    6  2:30    4 2:22:35  23.6    5 2:58:31   19  2:49   23 1:52:53  8:37  4:54:12         
   12   323 Robert Hoyt             53 Baltimore MD             5   30:28   22  3:16   16 2:34:34  21.7   10 3:08:17   12  2:27   15 1:44:00  7:57  4:54:43         
   13   380 Jan Brodka              52 Hillsborough NJ         32   39:48   18  3:06   15 2:34:09  21.8   18 3:17:02   40  3:52    6 1:37:42  7:28  4:58:35         
   14   383 Tim Higgins             54 Southboro MA            43   42:42    2  2:14   12 2:31:55  22.1   17 3:16:50    6  2:17    9 1:39:42  7:37  4:58:48         
   15   415 John Landry             53 Midlothian VA           38   41:15    7  2:43    9 2:28:52  22.6   12 3:12:49    3  2:04   18 1:47:14  8:12  5:02:06         
   16   528 Stephen Lee             52 Randolph NJ             24   37:41   33  3:54   24 2:42:50  20.6   25 3:24:25   37  3:38   16 1:45:28  8:04  5:13:30         
   17   543 Steven Treble           52 Belle Mead NJ            4   30:22   24  3:27   18 2:39:08  21.1   14 3:12:56   52  5:02   26 1:56:38  8:55  5:14:35         
   18   548 John Gayle              52 Richmond VA              7   32:51   28  3:36   17 2:37:48  21.3   16 3:14:14   39  3:49   27 1:56:45  8:55  5:14:47         
   19   551 Rodney Mease            53 Mechanicsburg PA        25   37:43   15  2:58   27 2:43:24  20.6   24 3:24:04   15  2:32   20 1:48:25  8:17  5:15:00         
   20   580 Terry Fenoff            53 Hellertown PA           42   42:38   16  3:04   22 2:40:36  20.9   27 3:26:17   28  3:16   17 1:47:04  8:11  5:16:35         
   21   606 Tony Corso              50 Commack NY              23   36:56   25  3:27   14 2:33:19  21.9   15 3:13:41   10  2:20   39 2:02:34  9:22  5:18:34         
   22   615 Bruce Caldwell          51 Morehead City NC        20   36:47    3  2:20   21 2:40:21  21.0   20 3:19:26   14  2:31   28 1:57:30  8:59  5:19:27         
   23   647 James Sweeney           54 Plainview NY            36   41:06   39  4:17   30 2:45:36  20.3   29 3:30:59   34  3:32   19 1:47:25  8:12  5:21:55         
   24   666 Mitchell Potter         50 Arlington VA            18   35:59   45  4:43   25 2:42:50  20.6   23 3:23:32   48  4:10   24 1:55:43  8:50  5:23:24         
   25   681 Edward Dzielak          51 Greenfield Township P    9   33:05   27  3:33   28 2:45:00  20.4   22 3:21:37   32  3:28   30 1:58:52  9:05  5:23:57         
   26   686 Cliff Thornberry        51 Zelienople PA           14   34:36   44  4:38   19 2:39:18  21.1   19 3:18:31   42  3:57   36 2:01:42  9:18  5:24:09         
   27   712 John Ridenour, III      53  Chevy  Chase MD        44   43:16   12  2:54   39 2:56:46  19.0   40 3:42:55   23  3:00   10 1:39:47  7:37  5:25:41         
   28   716 Mark Dean               52 Doylestown PA            8   32:58   32  3:52   26 2:43:04  20.6   21 3:19:53   35  3:34   38 2:02:32  9:22  5:25:59         
   29   727 Howard Minnick          53 New Cumberland PA       26   37:53   19  3:10   32 2:50:48  19.7   30 3:31:51   18  2:43   22 1:52:14  8:34  5:26:47         
   30   798 Karl Fenske             53 Morristown NJ           41   41:52    9  2:47   20 2:40:17  21.0   26 3:24:55   47  4:09   40 2:04:13  9:29  5:33:16         
   31   820 Mark Sorrentino         51 Austintown OH           52   46:55   21  3:15   33 2:51:19  19.6   36 3:41:28    9  2:20   21 1:51:41  8:32  5:35:28         
   32   822 John Lemmo              53 Princeton NJ            27   38:32   42  4:28   35 2:52:02  19.5   32 3:35:01   16  2:37   29 1:57:59  9:01  5:35:36         
   33   873 Chuck Miffleton         53 Richmond VA             28   39:21   26  3:32   29 2:45:08  20.3   28 3:27:59   21  2:59   43 2:08:45  9:50  5:39:42         
   34   887 Joe Millet              53 Lansdale PA             29   39:22   58  7:52   31 2:49:33  19.8   33 3:36:46   45  4:04   33 1:59:43  9:09  5:40:32         
   35   963 Louis Licari            53 Ny NY                   56   48:14   57  7:46   49 3:03:25  18.3   54 3:59:25   46  4:09   14 1:43:37  7:55  5:47:10         
   36   971 Michael Foreman         50 Darnestown MD           53   47:30   35  4:10   23 2:42:18  20.7   31 3:33:57   26  3:13   45 2:10:29  9:58  5:47:39         
   37   977 James Grube             54 Elkton MD               17   35:17   47  5:03   44 2:59:59  18.7   35 3:40:18   59  6:22   35 2:01:12  9:16  5:47:51         
   38   999 Larry Sargent           51 Boardman OH             40   41:43   23  3:17   53 3:06:27  18.0   49 3:51:26   20  2:58   25 1:55:44  8:51  5:50:07         
   39  1010 Michael Kelly           52 Franklin Lakes NJ       16   34:43   48  5:06   52 3:06:25  18.0   43 3:46:13   38  3:45   37 2:01:53  9:19  5:51:50         
   40  1023 Rick Schwab             53 Clifton VA              47   44:21   30  3:51   38 2:53:59  19.3   39 3:42:10   36  3:37   42 2:07:50  9:46  5:53:36         
   41  1026 Dale Billstein          54 Mullica Hill NJ         34   40:46   49  5:19   42 2:58:27  18.8   41 3:44:31   24  3:05   41 2:06:06  9:38  5:53:41         
   42  1054 Brad Whitmore           51 Freeland MD             48   45:15   52  6:06   47 3:02:24  18.4   51 3:53:45   50  4:15   31 1:58:54  9:05  5:56:53         
   43  1070 Scott Dickson           52 Atlanta GA              35   40:55   31  3:52   48 3:02:47  18.4   45 3:47:32   22  2:59   44 2:08:47  9:50  5:59:17         
   44  1083 Timothy Kallman         50 Cabin John MD           37   41:08   13  2:55   45 3:01:04  18.6   42 3:45:06   29  3:23   46 2:12:07 10:06  6:00:35         
   45  1128 Bertrand Dor            53 Mahwah NJ               22   36:53   55  7:02   50 3:03:53  18.3   46 3:47:46   53  5:09   50 2:14:50 10:18  6:07:44         
   46  1130 Allan McEwen            50 Arlington MA            49   45:56   41  4:24   34 2:51:33  19.6   38 3:41:52   51  4:21   51 2:21:47 10:50  6:08:00         
   47  1135 John Budzyna            51 Middletown NJ           50   45:58   53  6:30   40 2:57:21  18.9   48 3:49:48   55  5:16   49 2:13:14 10:11  6:08:17         
   48  1139 Brian Fagan             52 Wyckoff NJ              13   33:55   38  4:16   58 3:13:28  17.4   50 3:51:38   41  3:54   48 2:12:59 10:10  6:08:30         
   49  1143 Al Parker               50 Athens GA               51   46:07   51  5:41   56 3:12:57  17.4   56 4:04:44   33  3:32   34 2:00:49  9:14  6:09:04         
   50  1163 George Rooney           52 Colts Neck NJ           46   43:32   40  4:20   36 2:52:04  19.5   34 3:39:55   31  3:27   55 2:29:40 11:26  6:13:01         
   51  1171 Desi Alston             51 Alexandria VA           59   52:36   50  5:29   41 2:58:13  18.9   52 3:56:17   57  5:37   47 2:12:28 10:07  6:14:21         
   52  1189 William McDonnell       53 Waterford VA            55   47:59   61  9:31   57 3:13:15  17.4   59 4:10:44   60  8:11   32 1:59:00  9:05  6:17:55         
   53  1248 Mark Kerin              50 Doylestown PA           31   39:46   34  4:03   51 3:04:43  18.2   47 3:48:30   27  3:14   57 2:38:36 12:07  6:30:20         
   54  1254 David Gray              51 Union City NJ           57   48:48   54  6:32   54 3:09:08  17.8   55 4:04:27   49  4:14   52 2:23:43 10:59  6:32:23         
   55  1256 Kemp Brooks             51 Cambridge MD            45   43:24   46  4:52   37 2:53:28  19.4   37 3:41:42   54  5:15   58 2:45:36 12:39  6:32:33         
   56  1275 Christian Cabou         54 Schenectady NY          54   47:39   60  9:08   55 3:09:55  17.7   57 4:06:41   58  6:22   53 2:24:51 11:04  6:37:53         
   57  1280 Scott Burd              50 Ocean View DE           33   40:41   37  4:13   60 3:23:42  16.5   58 4:08:36   17  2:40   54 2:27:48 11:17  6:39:03         
   58  1338 John Montgomery         54 Richmond VA             58   50:22   59  8:07   43 2:59:31  18.7   53 3:57:59   56  5:31   59 3:03:41 14:02  7:07:09         
   59  1340 Arlen Showalter         51 Everett PA              60 1:03:00   36  4:12   59 3:18:58  16.9   60 4:26:09   44  4:01   56 2:37:18 12:01  7:07:27         
   60     0 Scott Harrison          50 Darien CT               39   41:31   43  4:31   46 3:01:16  18.5   44 3:47:17   43  3:57                                     
   61     0 Richard Talmadge        52 Sugarloaf NY            61 1:09:49   56  7:33                                                                                

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   772 Mary Denitto            56 Rhinebeck NY             1   42:40    4  4:16    2 2:52:37  19.5    2 3:39:33    7  5:10    1 1:45:56  8:06  5:30:37         
    2   871 Marie Dean              56 Doylestown PA            2   42:47    1  3:43    1 2:44:48  20.4    1 3:31:17    1  2:39    4 2:05:47  9:37  5:39:42         
    3   933 Kathleen Curtis         55 Mentor OH                3   48:48    2  3:46    3 2:53:20  19.4    3 3:45:53    3  3:45    2 1:55:10  8:48  5:44:48         
    4  1154 Barbara Isom            56 Silver Spring MD         9   54:16    9  6:12    5 3:07:58  17.9    5 4:08:25   10  6:26    3 1:56:58  8:56  6:11:48         
    5  1195 Louise Ramm             58 Baltimore MD             4   49:14    3  4:00    4 3:03:08  18.3    4 3:56:21    2  2:59    6 2:19:58 10:42  6:19:17         
    6  1284 Judith Tripp            57 Ny NY                    8   54:13   11  8:48   10 3:20:52  16.7   10 4:23:52    9  5:49    5 2:09:46  9:55  6:39:26         
    7  1308 Linda Nesbitt           57 Arlington VA            11 1:04:27    7  4:48    7 3:10:43  17.6    9 4:19:57    4  4:47    7 2:24:09 11:01  6:48:52         
    8  1314 Nancy Cattabiani        55 N Babylon NY            10   55:36    8  5:57    6 3:09:31  17.7    6 4:11:03    6  4:53    8 2:37:52 12:04  6:53:47         
    9  1324 Linda Gilbert           55 Boiling Springs PA       5   50:52    6  4:28    9 3:15:59  17.1    7 4:11:18    8  5:17    9 2:41:07 12:18  6:57:41         
   10  1354 Susan Rossiter          58 Dallas TX                7   54:03    5  4:19   11 3:27:02  16.2   11 4:25:23    5  4:51   10 2:49:22 12:56  7:19:35         
   11  1368 Marie Petter            57 N Babylon NY             6   53:18   10  6:41    8 3:13:30  17.4    8 4:13:29   11  9:21   11 3:19:16 15:13  7:42:04         


MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   180 Steven Smith            56 South Bend IN            1   29:48    1  2:03    4 2:28:27  22.6    1 3:00:17   14  2:27    5 1:39:42  7:37  4:42:26         
    2   207 Thomas Waldrop          58 Midlothian VA           21   41:43   10  2:35    1 2:20:39  23.9    3 3:04:56    6  2:12    3 1:37:53  7:29  4:45:01         
    3   240 Jay Tobin               58 Fallston MD              8   36:20    3  2:11    8 2:33:00  22.0    6 3:11:30    5  2:11    2 1:33:56  7:11  4:47:37         
    4   254 Simon Butterworth       57 Melville NY              9   37:46    5  2:19    2 2:23:28  23.4    2 3:03:32   12  2:24    9 1:43:12  7:53  4:49:06         
    5   256 Rich Adams              56 Bethlehem PA            11   38:46   12  2:56   10 2:34:21  21.8    9 3:16:02   15  2:35    1 1:30:39  6:56  4:49:15         
    6   272 Rick Rother             55 Columbia MO              3   32:12    2  2:10    5 2:31:05  22.2    4 3:05:25    1  1:49   10 1:43:33  7:55  4:50:47         
    7   350 Chuck Totero            56 Rye NY                  27   44:49    9  2:35    3 2:25:10  23.1    7 3:12:33    4  2:03    8 1:41:41  7:46  4:56:15         
    8   400 Danny Chasey            55 Long Branch NJ           6   34:52    4  2:14    9 2:33:54  21.8    5 3:10:59    8  2:17   11 1:46:59  8:10  5:00:14         
    9   405 Cecil Bakalor           56 Brooklyn, Ny NY         14   40:15   15  3:09   13 2:36:40  21.4   12 3:20:04   11  2:23    4 1:38:34  7:32  5:01:00         
   10   536 Steve Bradley           55 Casselman               28   45:06    8  2:33   17 2:43:15  20.6   17 3:30:53    2  1:51    7 1:41:06  7:44  5:13:49    4:00 
   11   559 Peter Gilbert           57 Boiling Springs PA      18   40:57    6  2:21    7 2:31:34  22.2    8 3:14:51    7  2:12   19 1:58:18  9:02  5:15:20         
   12   588 Michael Hurley          55 Reston VA               23   42:20   38  4:45   24 2:46:59  20.1   22 3:34:03   21  3:01    6 1:40:06  7:39  5:17:10         
   13   626 Larry Atkins            56 Takoma Park MD          12   39:07   18  3:31   16 2:42:08  20.7   13 3:24:46    9  2:22   15 1:53:28  8:40  5:20:34         
   14   679 Charles Lohman          57 Vienna VA               30   45:16   13  3:09   21 2:45:37  20.3   21 3:34:01   10  2:22   12 1:47:28  8:13  5:23:50         
   15   680 David Schneider         57 Floral Park NY          32   45:36   21  3:40   12 2:36:20  21.5   14 3:25:35   19  2:57   17 1:55:23  8:49  5:23:54    4:00 
   16   706 Marc Liebman            58 Pittsburgh PA           17   40:45   28  4:00   18 2:43:45  20.5   15 3:28:30   16  2:36   16 1:54:06  8:43  5:25:11         
   17   746 Richard Hart            57 Mt. Airy NC              2   29:58   23  3:46   19 2:44:05  20.5   10 3:17:48   31  3:40   27 2:07:10  9:43  5:28:37         
   18   872 William Clayton         55 Gainesville VA          35   48:09   37  4:34   14 2:38:54  21.1   20 3:31:37   45  6:48   23 2:01:18  9:16  5:39:42         
   19   883 Doug Eckdish            55 N. Canton CT            10   37:49   20  3:39   26 2:49:51  19.8   19 3:31:19   34  4:08   25 2:04:55  9:33  5:40:21         
   20   893 Francis Schauer, Jr.    59 Alexandria VA           34   46:53   29  4:13   22 2:46:23  20.2   24 3:37:28   27  3:22   21 2:00:15  9:11  5:41:04         
   21   910 Gary Hornbuckle         57 Orlando FL              20   41:39   14  3:09   27 2:52:48  19.4   25 3:37:35   13  2:26   24 2:02:17  9:21  5:42:17   12:00 
   22   921 Stover Wiggins          56 Doylestown PA           48 1:05:51   40  4:57    6 2:31:28  22.2   28 3:42:15   33  4:03   18 1:57:04  8:57  5:43:21         
   23   925 David Gearin            59 Arlington VA            42   51:08   27  3:58   11 2:36:11  21.5   18 3:31:16   17  2:37   30 2:10:05  9:56  5:43:58         
   24   946 Frederick Tucker        57 Fredericksburg VA       38   49:28   36  4:27   25 2:49:10  19.9   30 3:43:04   30  3:36   20 1:59:22  9:07  5:46:00         
   25   978 Vincent Giardina        56 Wagontown PA            25   44:10   19  3:35   31 2:56:17  19.1   31 3:44:00   23  3:15   22 2:00:40  9:13  5:47:55         
   26  1019 David Pitches           58 Ny NY                   33   45:37   22  3:42   39 3:09:06  17.8   37 3:58:24   18  2:43   13 1:51:41  8:32  5:52:47         
   27  1040 Jim Adams               57 Altona NY               13   40:04   31  4:15   23 2:46:28  20.2   16 3:30:46   29  3:34   35 2:21:00 10:46  5:55:19         
   28  1045 Fred Knapp              59 Osprey FL               26   44:33   30  4:13   29 2:53:42  19.3   29 3:42:27   32  3:41   29 2:09:56  9:56  5:56:04         
   29  1060 Jerry Huhn              59 Brookfield WI           15   40:27   17  3:30   42 3:16:12  17.1   39 4:00:08   38  5:12   14 1:52:24  8:35  5:57:43         
   30  1063 Ray Foss                56 Lisbon CT               22   41:51   35  4:26   28 2:52:59  19.4   26 3:39:15   24  3:19   32 2:15:31 10:21  5:58:04         
   31  1068 Earl Nicewarner         57 Gaithersburg MD         36   48:27   11  2:49   32 2:57:25  18.9   34 3:48:39    3  2:00   28 2:08:20  9:48  5:58:58         
   32  1078 John Post               56 Charlottesville VA       4   33:22    7  2:30   34 2:59:49  18.7   23 3:35:41   20  3:00   36 2:21:22 10:48  6:00:01         
   33  1107 Paul Noonan             56 Rockville MD            43   52:18   45  6:15   20 2:45:34  20.3   32 3:44:06   40  5:27   31 2:14:45 10:18  6:04:16         
   34  1144 David Breese            57 Clifton VA              46   53:55   24  3:47   36 3:01:56  18.5   38 3:59:37   22  3:03   26 2:06:42  9:41  6:09:22         
   35  1153 William Sandoe          57 Ephrata PA              16   40:33   32  4:20   30 2:55:42  19.1   27 3:40:34   36  4:49   37 2:25:31 11:07  6:10:53         
   36  1192 John Fuller             58 North Olmsted OH        29   45:14   39  4:46   33 2:59:17  18.7   35 3:49:16   26  3:22   38 2:25:38 11:07  6:18:15         
   37  1217 Vito Giardina           55 Baltimore MD            24   43:20   26  3:56   37 3:04:43  18.2   36 3:51:58   28  3:32   39 2:27:10 11:15  6:22:39         
   38  1240 Harvey Golomb           58 Potomac MD              31   45:28   16  3:13   43 3:16:46  17.1   40 4:05:26   25  3:19   34 2:19:06 10:38  6:27:50         
   39  1298 Robert Gordon           59 Great Neck NY            7   34:55   33  4:21   38 3:06:31  18.0   33 3:45:46   37  5:06   44 2:54:42 13:21  6:45:33         
   40  1309 Alfred Barber           59 Camden NC               19   41:35   48  8:02   44 3:18:24  16.9   42 4:08:01   42  5:41   40 2:36:07 11:56  6:49:48         
   41  1326 Norman Bresinski        56 Trenton MI              49 1:29:20   25  3:48   35 3:00:43  18.6   46 4:33:51   39  5:19   33 2:19:01 10:37  6:58:10         
   42  1351 Kenneth Christie        59 Silver Spring MD        40   50:31   47  7:49   46 3:23:51  16.5   45 4:22:09   43  6:01   42 2:47:07 12:46  7:15:17         
   43  1356 Nicholas Pisculli       57 Brooklyn NY             47   59:20   42  5:13   41 3:14:02  17.3   43 4:18:34   35  4:30   45 2:58:46 13:39  7:21:50         
   44  1361 George Pravda           57 Holland MI              37   49:15   44  6:13   40 3:11:43  17.5   41 4:07:11   41  5:28   47 3:16:47 15:02  7:29:25         
   45  1363 Michael Manna           56 Ridgewood NJ            45   53:16   41  5:11   45 3:22:32  16.6   44 4:20:58   47  7:42   46 3:01:24 13:51  7:30:03         
   46  1367 Fred Briggs             57 Solomons MD             44   52:35   49  8:52   47 3:48:28  14.7   47 4:49:55   46  6:52   41 2:41:42 12:21  7:38:27         
   47  1371 Bill Elliott            59 Cambridge MD            41   51:00   46  6:51   48 3:53:04  14.4   48 4:50:54   44  6:03   43 2:50:27 13:01  7:47:24         
   48     0 William Harrigan        55 Key Largo FL             5   34:31   34  4:23   15 2:40:33  20.9   11 3:19:26   48 14:06                                     
   49     0 Bill Darnell            56 Toms River NJ           39   49:51   43  5:46                                                                                


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1  1085 Mary Nathan             63 Far Rockaway NY          1   49:27    1  3:48    2 3:02:42  18.4    1 3:55:56    1  3:14    1 2:01:50  9:18  6:00:59         
    2  1321 Bobbie Williams         64 Nassau Bay TX            2   54:32    2  3:59    1 2:59:54  18.7    2 3:58:23    2  4:11    2 2:54:50 13:21  6:57:24         

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   581 Walter Brown            60 Montgomery Village MD    4   41:16   12  4:25    7 2:48:39  19.9    6 3:34:20    1  2:19    1 1:39:59  7:38  5:16:37         
    2   634 Thomas Murray           62 Zelienople PA            9   44:48    2  3:05    1 2:29:39  22.5    1 3:17:31    3  2:26    5 2:00:55  9:14  5:20:51    4:00 
    3   645 Chris Riley             60 Annapolis MD             5   42:40    3  3:06    8 2:49:18  19.8    7 3:35:03   10  3:21    2 1:43:25  7:54  5:21:48         
    4   726 Michael Cook            62 Falls Church VA         15   48:39    4  3:07    2 2:29:58  22.4    2 3:21:42    2  2:24    6 2:02:41  9:22  5:26:46         
    5   784 Richard Litzel          64 Newark Valley NY         3   39:19    7  3:24    6 2:48:21  20.0    4 3:31:03    6  2:47    3 1:58:33  9:03  5:32:21         
    6   828 Joe Amato               60 Ellucott City MD         2   38:23    1  3:04    3 2:41:37  20.8    3 3:23:03   12  3:53   10 2:09:15  9:52  5:36:10         
    7   905 Donald Litzsey          61 Grand Rapids MI         12   46:45    9  3:50    9 2:49:51  19.8   11 3:40:25    5  2:42    4 1:58:51  9:05  5:41:57         
    8   952 Richard Weatherford     63 Folly Beach SC          11   45:05    5  3:07   11 2:51:48  19.6   10 3:39:59    7  2:58    7 2:03:23  9:26  5:46:19         
    9   961 Armand D'amato          60 Lloyd Harbor NY         10   45:00    8  3:25   10 2:50:46  19.7    9 3:39:11    4  2:37    8 2:05:14  9:34  5:47:01         
   10   970 Jack Lynch              60 Cincinnati OH            6   43:23   11  4:23    5 2:47:34  20.1    8 3:35:19    8  3:10    9 2:09:06  9:52  5:47:33         
   11   983 Robert Baker            63 White Plains NY          7   43:32   13  4:26    4 2:45:06  20.4    5 3:33:04   11  3:34   11 2:11:56 10:05  5:48:32         
   12  1193 Neil Medoff             61 Reston VA                1   37:28    6  3:13   12 3:02:18  18.4   12 3:42:58   13  3:57   14 2:31:32 11:35  6:18:26         
   13  1235 Paul Kalkut             61 Rye NY                  14   47:37   15  7:26   13 3:12:00  17.5   14 4:07:02   15  6:43   12 2:12:32 10:08  6:26:16         
   14  1269 Kenton Pattie           64 Mason Neck VA            8   43:50   10  4:00   14 3:17:47  17.0   13 4:05:37    9  3:20   13 2:27:17 11:15  6:36:12         
   15  1369 Joseph Barry            61 Glen Cove NY            13   47:22   14  4:54   15 3:29:15  16.1   15 4:21:30   14  5:02   15 3:15:34 14:56  7:42:04         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1  1325 Renate Rhein            66 Huntington NY            1   52:34    1  5:42    1 3:21:39  16.7    1 4:19:54    1  6:01    1 2:31:50 11:36  6:57:43         

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   496 Carl Grimm              65 Rochester NY             1   38:03    5  5:19    1 2:40:09  21.0    1 3:23:30    5  3:12    1 1:43:28  7:54  5:10:09         
    2   674 Gary Leske              66 Setauket NY              2   39:13    1  2:36    4 2:48:54  19.9    2 3:30:42    3  2:30    2 1:50:32  8:27  5:23:43         
    3   759 Roger Brockenbrough     69 Pittsburgh PA            5   49:19    2  2:43    3 2:44:41  20.4    5 3:36:42    2  2:09    3 1:51:03  8:29  5:29:54         
    4   768 Antonio Panizza         65 Reston VA                3   39:35    3  2:55    5 2:51:24  19.6    3 3:33:53    4  2:49    4 1:53:45  8:41  5:30:26    4:00 
    5   812 Hans Thamhain           67 Framingham MA            4   48:44    4  3:26    2 2:43:11  20.6    4 3:35:20    1  2:09    5 1:57:18  8:58  5:34:46         
    6  1167 Charles Williamson      66 Crab Orchard WV          7   51:00    8  7:44    6 2:55:26  19.2    6 3:54:08    8  4:43    6 2:14:40 10:17  6:13:31         
    7  1253 Robert Ebner            68 Franklin Lakes NJ        6   50:47    6  5:19    8 3:11:08  17.6    7 4:07:13    7  4:21    7 2:20:48 10:45  6:32:22         
    8  1348 Stanley Williams        67 Nassau Bay TX            8   53:08    7  5:52    7 3:08:33  17.8    8 4:07:32    6  3:47    8 3:02:15 13:55  7:13:33         


MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   800 Bob Scott               73 Naperville IL            1   42:15    1  3:48    1 2:44:04  20.5    1 3:30:05    1  3:01    1 2:00:17  9:11  5:33:22         
    2  1328 Charles Rogers          71 Elmhurst PA              2 1:00:19    2 10:26    2 3:31:19  15.9    2 4:42:03    2  6:43    2 2:11:37 10:03  7:00:23         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 

 CHALLENGED -  MALE
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1  1311 Chase Baker             31 Potomac Falls VA         1   34:21    1  5:03    1 3:04:23  18.2    1 3:43:46    1  5:30    1 3:02:12 13:55  6:51:27         



 OVERALL CLYDESDALE WINNER
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   104 Michael Guzek           29 Arlington VA             4   29:01    9  2:33    2 2:22:47  23.5    2 2:54:20    2  1:49    2 1:36:59  7:25  4:33:07         


CLYDESDALES AGES 15 - 39 
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   114 Mark Foster             38 Bethel CT                3   29:00    5  2:18    1 2:19:07  24.2    1 2:50:25    9  2:40    3 1:41:46  7:47  4:34:50         
    2   170 Ryan Grove              33 Pittsburgh PA            8   34:59    8  2:28    2 2:25:25  23.1    3 3:02:51    2  1:50    1 1:36:52  7:24  4:41:32         
    3   300 C.R. Langhorne          38 Richmond VA              5   33:53    3  2:05    8 2:37:44  21.3    7 3:13:41    1  1:38    2 1:37:52  7:29  4:53:11         
    4   336 Jeffrey Kramer          28 New Britain CT           2   28:44    9  3:06   10 2:38:42  21.2    6 3:10:31    4  2:17    4 1:42:39  7:51  4:55:26         
    5   353 Chris Ornee             30 Annapolis MD             1   25:59    4  2:07   11 2:39:48  21.0    5 3:07:53   15  3:17    5 1:45:20  8:03  4:56:30         
    6   436 Josh Loew               39 Winston-Salem NC         4   30:38   24  4:18    3 2:26:13  23.0    2 3:01:08    8  2:39   11 2:00:01  9:10  5:03:47         
    7   468 Rick Armiger            33 Sparks MD               12   36:39   11  3:12    5 2:35:17  21.6    8 3:15:07   19  3:36    6 1:47:59  8:15  5:06:41         
    8   558 Clifton Chamberlin      29 Adelphi MD              15   38:02    1  1:52    4 2:27:50  22.7    4 3:07:44    6  2:38   14 2:04:59  9:33  5:15:20         
    9   676 Peter Michaud           33 Arlington VA            24   41:56   26  4:45    7 2:36:36  21.5   13 3:23:16   24  4:05    8 1:56:27  8:54  5:23:48         
   10   725 Sonny Smith             36 Salisbury MD            13   36:41    7  2:26    9 2:38:07  21.3   10 3:17:13    3  2:17   15 2:07:17  9:43  5:26:45         
   11   835 Jeffrey Melody          30 Annapolis MD            10   36:23   21  4:09   23 2:57:01  19.0   20 3:37:32   11  2:58    7 1:56:13  8:53  5:36:43         
   12   863 Robert Zeepvat          37 Brookside NJ            16   38:07    6  2:23    6 2:36:31  21.5    9 3:17:00    7  2:38   25 2:19:16 10:38  5:38:53         
   13   868 Kevin Krueger           33 Poolesville MD           6   34:43    2  2:02   12 2:41:40  20.8   11 3:18:23    5  2:22   24 2:18:50 10:36  5:39:34         
   14   924 Patrick Scanlon         33 Huntington NY           18   39:02   19  4:02   19 2:48:35  19.9   17 3:31:38   16  3:24   16 2:08:42  9:50  5:43:42         
   15   931 Paul Longenderfer       32 Lancaster PA            25   42:04   16  3:40   15 2:45:12  20.3   16 3:30:55   13  3:13   18 2:10:16  9:57  5:44:23         
   16   958 Lenny Rogers            37 Lincoln University PA   11   36:27   15  3:34   13 2:43:04  20.6   12 3:23:04   18  3:33   26 2:20:14 10:43  5:46:50         
   17   964 Louis Savastani         35 Narberth PA             14   37:33   28  5:15   14 2:43:23  20.6   15 3:26:10   28  4:20   22 2:16:44 10:27  5:47:13         
   18   984 Garrett Luebker         30 Edgewater MD            21   39:48   30  5:50   24 3:01:20  18.5   25 3:46:57   22  3:56   10 1:57:51  9:00  5:48:43         
   19  1006 Keith Klinger           26 Arlington VA             9   35:53   18  3:57   17 2:45:27  20.3   14 3:25:16   23  3:59   29 2:22:21 10:52  5:51:35         
   20  1009 David Jenkinson         36 Centreville VA          29   43:30   31  6:50   18 2:47:31  20.1   21 3:37:50   26  4:12   17 2:09:46  9:55  5:51:47         
   21  1011 James Roeder            35 Titusville PA           17   38:59   14  3:31   31 3:09:46  17.7   26 3:52:14   12  3:01    9 1:56:48  8:55  5:52:02         
   22  1048 Richard Kirby           39 Clarksville MD          20   39:47   20  4:05   22 2:54:22  19.3   22 3:38:14   25  4:11   19 2:13:51 10:14  5:56:16         
   23  1075 Carlos Navarro Jr       33 Johnson City TN         22   40:05   12  3:25   20 2:51:15  19.6   19 3:34:44   17  3:29   28 2:21:20 10:48  5:59:32         
   24  1088 Tim Froehlich           30 Richmond VA             33   48:29   23  4:17   26 3:02:04  18.5   29 3:54:50   20  3:42   13 2:03:00  9:24  6:01:30         
   25  1090 Matthew Elliott         31 Herndon VA              19   39:11   29  5:17   30 3:08:09  17.9   27 3:52:36   31  6:17   12 2:02:55  9:23  6:01:47         
   26  1129 Marc Zeepvat            34 Warwick NY              31   46:15   13  3:28   21 2:52:41  19.5   24 3:42:24   29  4:33   27 2:20:57 10:46  6:07:53         
   27  1134 Jason Mangler           31 Philadelphia PA         26   42:56   17  3:47   16 2:45:20  20.3   18 3:32:02   14  3:13   33 2:32:56 11:41  6:08:11         
   28  1136 Ron Huggins             32 McKeesport PA            7   34:50   22  4:17   25 3:01:21  18.5   23 3:40:26   21  3:48   30 2:24:06 11:00  6:08:20         
   29  1212 Mark Becker             35 Titusville PA           32   46:53   32  6:51   32 3:11:14  17.6   32 4:04:56   10  2:54   20 2:14:22 10:16  6:22:11         
   30  1223 John McLain             39 Woodbridge VA           30   44:24   10  3:07   34 3:15:58  17.1   31 4:03:28   27  4:19   21 2:15:53 10:23  6:23:39         
   31  1233 Thomas Monheim          37 Springfield VA          27   43:17   33  8:44   27 3:03:13  18.3   30 3:55:14   34 13:49   23 2:17:01 10:28  6:26:04         
   32  1247 Mark Ivany              26 South Orange NJ                                                                                              6:30:19         
   33  1266 Jimmy Taylor            35 Hackensack NJ           34   53:44   25  4:41   28 3:06:33  18.0   33 4:04:57   30  5:33   31 2:25:06 11:05  6:35:36         
   34  1277 David Humes             30 Washington DC           28   43:30   34  8:49   33 3:13:50  17.3   34 4:06:07   33  6:52   32 2:25:14 11:06  6:38:12         
   35  1290 Richard Crossman        31 Rockville MD            23   40:30   27  5:14   29 3:07:25  17.9   28 3:53:08   32  6:33   34 2:41:46 12:21  6:41:27         


CLYDESDALES AGES 40 - 79 
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   488 Frank Prein             41 Glen Allen VA            3   34:00    1  2:42    3 2:33:10  21.9    2 3:09:51    7  2:53    5 1:56:32  8:54  5:09:16         
    2   492 William Goodrum         45 Rockville MD             6   38:32    9  3:35    2 2:31:29  22.2    3 3:13:34    3  2:28    4 1:53:52  8:42  5:09:54         
    3   555 Scott Shaunessy         40 Duxbury MA               5   37:33    5  3:09    6 2:39:55  21.0    4 3:20:36    6  2:49    3 1:51:45  8:32  5:15:10         
    4   563 Dominique Benz          41 Belle Mead NJ           11   40:40    6  3:13    5 2:38:08  21.3    6 3:22:00   10  3:12    2 1:50:21  8:26  5:15:32         
    5   617 Jack Caucino            43 Howell NJ                1   31:25    2  2:49    1 2:31:07  22.2    1 3:05:20   16  3:30    9 2:10:48 10:00  5:19:37         
    6   688 Warren Frick            43 Ashburn VA              18   44:46   16  4:55    9 2:48:14  20.0   13 3:37:54   11  3:18    1 1:43:09  7:53  5:24:20         
    7   777 Chris Burke             44 Old Lyme CT              2   33:10    8  3:18   14 2:54:42  19.2    9 3:31:09    1  2:11    6 1:57:47  9:00  5:31:07         
    8   875 William Lane            43 Doylestown PA           19   46:38    3  2:53   11 2:49:23  19.8   14 3:38:53    5  2:42    7 1:58:14  9:02  5:39:48         
    9   919 Roger Pickering         48 Harpers Ferry WV        17   44:43   15  4:44   10 2:48:27  19.9   12 3:37:53   13  3:19    8 2:02:00  9:19  5:43:11         
   10   929 Mike Nicholas           42 Scranton PA              7   38:51    7  3:14    8 2:44:11  20.5    7 3:26:16   15  3:21   13 2:14:40 10:17  5:44:15         
   11  1004 Fred Arden              45 Canandaigua NY          14   41:25   12  4:06   13 2:51:55  19.5   11 3:37:25    2  2:22   11 2:11:17 10:02  5:51:03         
   12  1008 Al Navidi               45 Rockville MD            21   47:06    4  3:04    7 2:40:20  21.0    8 3:30:28    8  2:54   16 2:18:21 10:34  5:51:42         
   13  1038 Al Sheppard             44 Belmar NJ                9   39:46   11  4:00   12 2:51:35  19.6   10 3:35:20   18  4:58   14 2:14:47 10:18  5:55:03         
   14  1052 Richard Morris          42 Salisbury MD             4   36:58   19  6:06   15 2:57:18  19.0   15 3:40:21    9  2:59   12 2:13:17 10:11  5:56:36         
   15  1076 James Muir, Jr.         40 West Paterson NJ        13   40:56   17  5:11   17 3:00:12  18.6   16 3:46:18    4  2:31   10 2:11:00 10:00  5:59:47         
   16  1104 Patrick McLaughlin      48 Va Beach VA              8   39:08   14  4:43    4 2:37:24  21.3    5 3:21:15   17  4:25   19 2:38:08 12:05  6:03:46         
   17  1152 Jonathan Sleep          47 Herndon VA              20   46:43   10  3:51   16 3:00:01  18.7   17 3:50:34   14  3:19   15 2:16:58 10:28  6:10:50         
   18  1246 Tim Daly                49 Fort Salonga NY         12   40:48   13  4:16   20 3:19:37  16.8   20 4:04:40   12  3:18   17 2:21:43 10:50  6:29:39         
   19  1294 Mark Roberto            44 Pittsburgh PA           15   43:37   18  5:42   19 3:08:12  17.9   19 3:57:30   20  6:17   20 2:39:52 12:13  6:43:38         
   20  1323 Thomas Anderson         41 Westbury NY             16   44:28   20  8:02   21 3:25:17  16.4   21 4:17:46   19  5:34   18 2:34:19 11:47  6:57:38         
   21  1347 Dennis Kratz            43 Elkridge MD             10   40:36   21  8:42   18 3:04:14  18.2   18 3:53:30   21 10:12   21 3:09:50 14:30  7:13:31         



 OVERALL ATHENA WINNER
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   544 Lindsey Fitzgerald      28 Reston VA                1   32:16    6  3:38    1 2:39:02  21.1    1 3:14:56    7  3:34    2 1:56:08  8:52  5:14:37         

ATHENA AGES 15 - 39 
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   808 Jen Jacobs              27 Washington DC            4   42:16    2  3:12    1 2:51:43  19.6    1 3:37:11    2  2:56    1 1:54:03  8:43  5:34:08         
    2  1092 Cherri Bailey           38 High Point NC            1   37:44    3  3:12    2 3:02:28  18.4    2 3:43:22    3  3:05    2 2:15:26 10:21  6:01:53         
    3  1148 Emily Jacobs            27 Washington DC            2   38:42    1  3:09    3 3:04:45  18.2    3 3:46:35    1  2:41    3 2:20:40 10:45  6:09:55         
    4  1329 Alison Bird             35 Mineola NY               3   39:11    5  4:37    4 3:28:25  16.1    4 4:12:12    5  7:27    4 2:42:25 12:24  7:02:03         
    5  1372 Mary Williams           36 Alexandria VA            5 1:04:00    4  3:52    5 3:41:41  15.2    5 4:49:33    4  4:22    5 2:56:12 13:27  7:50:06         


ATHENA AGES 40 - 79 
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PENALTY
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= =======
 
    1   694 Mimi Cooper             42 Forest Hill MD           1   38:30    1  3:30    1 2:39:57  21.0    1 3:21:56    2  3:22    1 1:59:23  9:07  5:24:40         
    2  1264 Debra Witowski          48 New Brighton PA          4   53:36    5  5:25    3 3:09:41  17.7    3 4:08:41    6  5:32    2 2:20:31 10:44  6:34:44         
    3  1271 Caroline Barry          40 Port Washington NY       2   46:16    2  3:35    2 2:59:38  18.7    2 3:49:28    1  3:16    3 2:43:49 12:31  6:36:32         
    4  1333 Carri Bennet            42 Bethesda MD              3   52:10    4  3:50    4 3:14:22  17.3    4 4:10:21    4  3:40    5 2:50:05 12:59  7:04:05    4:00 
    5  1341 Linda Jackson           43 Lewisville TX            6   56:32    3  3:49    5 3:18:18  16.9    5 4:18:38    3  3:23    4 2:45:54 12:40  7:07:55    4:00 
    6  1370 Nancy Cronin            59 Hamden CT                7 1:06:11    6  6:19    7 3:36:11  15.5    7 4:48:40    7  5:40    6 2:52:17 13:10  7:46:36         
    7  1374 Val Ford                51 Silver Spring MD         5   56:20    7  8:02    6 3:27:15  16.2    6 4:31:36    5  4:48    7 3:23:27 15:32  7:59:51