2008 EagleMan Ironman 70.3
             Swim 1.2 miles * Bike 56 miles * Run 13.1 miles
                    Sunday, June 8, 2008 - Cambridge, MD
          Race director: Robert Vigorito *** Timing: Sommer Sports

ALABAMA
-----------------------------------------------------------

ALASKA
-----------------------------------------------------------

ARIZONA
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 JACOB HAMBY             31 PHOENIX AZ                 6:24:34 

ARKANSAS
-----------------------------------------------------------

CALIFORNIA
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 PAUL AMEY               34 CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA      3:53:33 
    2 ARTHUR MATHISEN         37 APO AP CA                  4:15:27 
    3 ERIC REID               35 APO AP CA                  4:36:28 
    4 KELLY COUCH             30 SAN MATEO CA               4:37:16 
    5 STEVEN PRESSMAN         41 SANTA MONICA CA            5:02:21 
    6 MEGAN NECHANICKY        26 SAN DIEGO CA               5:33:02 
    7 SARAH SWIGART           21 RANCHO SANTA FE CA         5:49:49 
    8 TIMOTHY PATTEN          40 DAVIS CA                   6:43:23 

COLORADO
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 CHRISTOPHER LEGH        35 LYONS CO                   3:57:24 
    2 BRYAN RHODES            35 BOULDER CO                 4:09:55 
    3 JOANNA ZEIGER           38 BOULDER CO                 4:22:32 
    4 FIONA DOCHERTY          32 BOULDER CO                 4:36:17 
    5 MICHAEL GUZEK           33 BOULDER CO                 4:49:15 
    6 SIMON BUTTERWORTH       61 LOUISVILLE CO              5:27:41 
    7 ADAM JOHNSON            33 FORT COLLINS CO            6:01:22 


CONNECTICUT
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 OAKES AMES              55 NEW CANAAN CT              4:41:12 
    2 JOHN WILSON             50 NEW CANAAN CT              4:43:50 
    3 KEVIN LAMOIN            28 NORWALK CT                 4:48:25 
    4 PETER MULLEN            38 RIVERSIDE CT               4:50:18 
    5 JOE WHELAN              43 NEWTOWN CT                 5:02:29 
    6 BRUCE KOFFSKY           48 WESTON CT                  5:06:20 
    7 JOSHUA SCHOTT           41 GREENWICH CT               5:08:06 
    8 ROB DUGUAY              23 WOLCOTT CT                 5:09:33 
    9 JEANNE HALLORAN         29 REDDING CT                 5:11:45 
   10 SCOTT FEDER             44 WESTPORT CT                5:14:18 
   11 JAY SWIFT               40 SWIFT CT                   5:16:05 
   12 JOHN WHALEN             42 BETHEL CT                  5:19:47 
   13 STEPHEN MCDONNELL       39 BETHEL CT                  5:22:18 
   14 NICK LOGAN              26 NORWALK CT                 5:22:48 
   15 DAVID ENGLERT           41 RIDGEFIELD CT              5:32:29 
   16 CHRIS MCDONNELL         45 SANDY HOOK CT              5:34:18 
   17 FRANK SALVO             46 NEW CANAAN CT              5:37:46 
   18 MICHAEL TAYLOR          42 REDDING CT                 5:39:23 
   19 WES HAYS                29 ROWAYTON CT                5:39:48 
   20 PATRICK GILES           36 SOUTHBURY CT               5:46:05 
   21 STEVE SURPRISE          51 BRANFORD CT                5:49:15 
   22 JENNIFER GILES          35 SOUTHBURY CT               5:52:23 
   23 KATHY BAMBACE SALVO     43 NEW CANAAN CT              5:54:51 
   24 CHUCK THOMAS            48 DARIEN CT                  5:59:59 
   25 CHALVA TCHKOTOUA        38 ROWAYTON CT                6:13:51 
   26 LEAH BEGG               38 NEWTOWN CT                 6:16:49 
   27 JAMES SAVAGE            42 MONROE CT                  6:21:52 
   28 FRANK MALDARI           33 EAST LYME CT               6:39:43 
   29 JEFFREY ROBISON         46 MIDDLEFIELD CT             6:42:08 
   30 SHAWN CORDES            33 STAMFORD CT                6:45:24 
   31 JENNIFER KIERNAN        29 OLD GREENWICH CT           7:03:22 
   32 GARY ROY                49 NEW BRITAIN CT             7:08:48 
   33 NANCY CONFER            45 MYSTIC CT                  7:08:49 
   34 THOMAS TAZZA            57 WASHINGTON DEPOT CT        7:10:42 
   35 EDWARD CAPRILES         62 GUILFORD CT                7:13:37 
   36 BILL BEGG               44 NEWTOWN CT                 7:57:27 


DELAWARE
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 JEFF KAMMERZELT         36 WILMINGTON DE              4:52:51 
    2 PATRICK BEEBE           38 REHOBOTH BEACH DE          4:54:25 
    3 RICHARD BROKAW          47 LEWES DE                   4:57:44 
    4 SHANNON SHOWALTER       34 REHOBOTH DE                5:03:00 
    5 ANDREW URION            34 WILMINGTON DE              5:04:04 
    6 JEFFREY BOEHMER         21 NEWARK DE                  5:08:04 
    7 SHAWN MARTYNIAK         37 WILMINGTON DE              5:11:20 
    8 ANDERS CHRISTOFFERSON   22 GREENVILLE DE              5:13:40 
    9 MARGARET AMIDON         35 WILMINGTON DE              5:17:27 
   10 TRACEY MEDER            39 REHOBOTH DE                5:19:51 
   11 JESS MANNING            31 DOVER DE                   5:35:35 
   12 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSON    50 GREENVILLE DE              5:48:22 
   13 BILL BOILEAU            34 MIDDLETOWN DE              5:52:53 
   14 JOHN SCHLOSSER          37 HOCKESSIN DE               5:54:39 
   15 BRIAN ROBERTSON         39 WILMINGTON DE              6:01:20 
   16 JESSE LAUSCH            27 REHOBOTH BEACH DE          6:03:55 
   17 MIKE CAPAUANO           37 WILMINGTON DE              6:06:57 
   18 PAUL O'NEILL            41 WILMINGTON DE              6:12:01 
   19 ANDREW STATON           36 REHOBOTH BEACH DE          6:25:12 
   20 ERIC WOLF               36 NEWARK DE                  6:28:24 
   21 DAVID SPARTIN           50 WILMINGTON DE              6:28:45 
   22 TIM TERRANOVA           42 WILMINGTON DE              6:41:15 
   23 TIMOTHY COYLE           37 DOVER DE                   6:46:46 
   24 PAUL KELD               39 MIDDLETOWN DE              6:55:23 
   25 ANN PRINCIPE            44 WILMINGTON DE              7:02:48 
   26 FERRIS WHARTON          55 WILMINGTON DE              7:13:30 
   27 STEVE ESMOND            42 WILMINGTON DE              7:13:46 
   28 STEPHEN MARTELLI        39 WILMINGTON DE              7:21:17 
   29 TODD SMALLWOOD          40 FENWICK ISLAND DE          7:25:43 
   30 ELIZABETH ROE           48 LEWES DE                   7:46:27 
   31 JAMES KLEIN             38 MIDDLETOWN DE              7:47:56 


DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 MATIAS PALAVECINO       26 WASHINGTON DC              4:14:26 
    2 MICHAEL WROBLEWSKI      45 WASHINGTON DC              4:34:46 
    3 ANTHONY GUIDA           37 WASHINGTON DC              4:50:34 
    4 ADAM DAIGNEAULT         28 WASHINGTON DC              4:58:28 
    5 ADRIAN FENTY            37 WASHINGTON DC              5:06:26 
    6 KEVIN KEATING           41 WASHINGTON DC              5:08:56 
    7 ALEX PAPE               21 WASHINGTON DC              5:10:35 
    8 BRIAN SHELDEN           37 WASHINGTON DC              5:13:28 
    9 JESSE METCALF           33 WASHINGTON DC              5:16:46 
   10 JEFFREY DAVIS           38 WASHINGTON DC              5:20:18 
   11 HENRIK PEDERSEN         43 WASHINGTON DC              5:21:16 
   12 JAMES WEBSTER           41 WASHINGTON DC              5:23:13 
   13 BENJAMIN COHEN          32 WASHINGTON DC              5:28:19 
   14 HILARY CAIRNS           37 WASHINGTON DC              5:29:09 
   15 LANGE CARTER            44 WASHINGTON DC              5:39:54 
   16 CHRIS RAYNAL            46 WASHINGTON DC              5:39:57 
   17 GUILLERMO CABRERA       37 WASHINGTON DC              5:50:49 
   18 PETER ROWAN             33 WASHINGTON DC              5:53:08 
   19 KEN SCHOPPMANN          43 WASHINGTON DC              5:55:34 
   20 EMILY ARMSTRONG         38 WASHINGTON DC              5:56:06 
   21 ROBERT FALK             45 WASHINGTON DC              6:02:15 
   22 SEBASTIEN CHARIEAU-GUIL 40 WASHINGTON DC              6:03:28 
   23 JAMES DODSON            33 WASHINGTON DC              6:10:13 
   24 RITA OBRIEN             29 WASHINGTON DC              6:10:19 
   25 MARISA UCHIN            32 WASHINGTON DC              6:12:53 
   26 KERRY O'BRIEN           34 WASHINGTON DC              6:13:38 
   27 MERLE NILK              41 WASHIGTON DC               6:21:50 
   28 STACIE MANN             34 WASHINGTON DC              6:22:56 
   29 CHRISTINE WALSH         33 WASHINGTON DC              6:30:31 
   30 JAMES BYLES             38 WASHINGTON DC              6:33:51 
   31 ELIZABETH LEWIS         26 WASHINGTON DC              7:05:04 
   32 TELA GALLAGHER          32 WASHINGTON DC              7:07:26 
   33 CHRIS HUGHES            38 WASHINGTON DC              7:10:19 
   34 JULIE KENNEDY           41 ALEXANDRIA DC              7:11:04 
   35 KATHRYN SCHLIEPER       26 WASHINGTON DC              7:13:18 
   36 CRAIG SARAVO            38 WASHINGTON DC              7:47:16 
   37 CHANTAL MELOSCIA        28 WASHINGTON DC              8:02:15 
   38 LISA LINDSLEY           43 WASHINGTON DC              8:31:23 

FLORIDA
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 KEVIN ERNDL             28 NAPLES FL                  4:58:39 
    2 PAUL BASHFORTH          35 MIAMI BEACH FL             5:03:44 
    3 HELEN LIBBY             30 LYNN HAVEN FL              5:09:48 
    4 IAN JACKSON             30 CLEARWATER FL              5:20:52 
    5 PHILIP LAHAYE           35 PALM HARBOR FL             5:22:30 
    6 KATHLEEN LAZINSKI       30 LUTZ FL                    5:40:43 
    7 SUSAN HAAG              42 JACKSONVILLE FL            6:04:35 
    8 WILLIAM HARRIGAN        59 KEY LARGO FL               6:24:24 
    9 SUE BRIERS              52 ST AUGUSTINE FL            6:28:53 
   10 KATHLEEN CURTIS         59 NAPLES FL                  6:51:22 
   11 JONATHAN DESROCHER      34 NAPLES FL                  7:06:54 
   12 WINSTON ALLEN           78 SAINT  AUGUSTINE FL        7:48:17 


GEORGIA
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 MATTHEW ROSE            33 DECATUR GA                 4:27:19 
    2 STEVE RIDDLE            42 ATLANTA GA                 4:45:26 
    3 DREW MARLAR             37 DECATUR GA                 5:15:09 
    4 GERHARD RISSE           44 ATLANTA GA                 5:39:52 
    5 JOSH WILSON             36 SMYRNA GA                  6:05:47 
    6 CHRIS ENGELS            33 ATLANTA GA                 6:20:03 
    7 SCOTT DICKSON           56 ATLANTA GA                 6:27:35 

HAWAII
-----------------------------------------------------------

IDAHO
-----------------------------------------------------------

ILLINOIS
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 CHRISTIAN WATERSTRAAT   34 LISLE IL                   4:20:46 
    2 ADAM ZUCCO              33 ELBURN IL                  4:25:20 
    3 JOSH GERRY              35 WHEATON IL                 4:53:40 
    4 ELIZABETH FEDOFSKY      32 LISLE IL                   4:56:38 
    5 LINDSAY ZUCCO           40 ELBURN IL                  5:30:23 
    6 JIM WALSH               42 ORLAND PARK IL             5:41:31 
    7 BOB SCOTT               77 NAPERVILLE IL              6:22:19 
    8 JOEL ZUCCO              57 SLEEPY HOLLOW IL           6:29:12 
    9 YURI POLYAK             41 CHICAGO IL                 6:46:33 

INDIANA
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 CATHERINE LACROSSE      41 INDIANAPOLIS IN            5:35:21 
    2 NATHAN WINSLOW          43 WARSAW IN                  5:52:50 
    3 JOSEPH BRUS             33 BLOOMINGTON IN             6:04:50 
    4 JACK FIFE               68 INDIANAPOLIS IN            7:25:39 
    5 KURT KAHL               71 MADISON IN                 7:40:39 

IOWA
-----------------------------------------------------------

KANSAS
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 RANDY BITONTE           45 WICHITA KS                 5:46:58 
    2 JANE WINSLOW            53 MANHATTAN KS               7:31:54 

KENTUCKY
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 BOB POSTON III          33 LOUISVILLE KY              5:51:38 

LOUISIANA
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 COREY ALBRITTON         39 DELHI LA                   7:00:04 

MAINE
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 MIKE CAIAZZO            31 WESTBROOK ME               4:04:49 


MARYLAND
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 LUCAS MCCOLLUM          28 FREDERICK MD               4:27:30 
    2 KYLE FRIIS              21 BROOKEVILLE MD             4:36:14 
    3 IAIN BANKS              30 BOWIE MD                   4:36:41 
    4 TODD MCCLELLAN          35 COLUMBIA MD                4:37:25 
    5 STEVE MEININGER         38 CLARKSVILLE MD             4:40:50 
    6 STEPHEN LEVICKAS        42 WOOSTOCK MD                4:42:18 
    7 DAVID LEE               34 BALTIMORE MD               4:49:25 
    8 JASON WATSON            29 ODENTON MD                 4:50:22 
    9 DAVID STAKEL            34 BALTIMORE MD               4:50:56 
   10 CHRIS HAGUE             19 KENSINGTON MD              4:51:04 
   11 BRIAN HEIDT             31 SILVER SPRING MD           4:51:55 
   12 KEVIN KENDRO            29 NEW MARKET MD              4:53:20 
   13 KEVIN OWENS             39 ROCKVILLE MD               4:53:26 
   14 JOE LIBERTO             34 NEW WINDSOR MD             4:55:53 
   15 DAVID DICOCCO           33 SYKESVILLE MD              4:57:04 
   16 MARK YOST               49 BETHESDA MD                4:57:33 
   17 KERRI ROBBINS           37 DAVIDSONVILLE MD           4:58:18 
   18 STEVE RUSSELL           39 SEVERNA PARK MD            4:59:58 
   19 PHILIP HUGO             42 SALISBURY MD               5:00:08 
   20 SCOTT FISHER            44 HIGHLAND MD                5:01:17 
   21 ED JABLONSKI            47 COCKEYSVILLE MD            5:02:18 
   22 GLENN DAVIS             44 WYE MILLS MD               5:02:22 
   23 STEPHEN MOXEY           30 COLUMBIA MD                5:03:33 
   24 RICARDO GUERRA          41 FREDERICK MD               5:03:55 
   25 JOHN VARGO              33 CATONSVILLE MD             5:04:01 
   26 THOMAS GLISTA           50 SILVER SPRING MD           5:05:07 
   27 MARC APPLEGATE          40 WOODSTOCK MD               5:05:11 
   28 KEN KREIS               22 ELLICOTT CITY MD           5:05:47 
   29 DOUGLAS WOODS           39 GAITHERSBURG MD            5:06:23 
   30 JOHN DEBERARDINIS       38 SALISBURY MD               5:06:26 
   31 MATTHEW MACE            47 ARNOLD MD                  5:07:26 
   32 STACY KARWACKI          46 BALTIMORE MD               5:09:44 
   33 MICHAEL WALDEN          38 ANNAPOLIS MD               5:11:14 
   34 RYAN MITCHELL           44 CHEVY CHASE MD             5:11:33 
   35 MARK FACCIANI           40 PASADENA MD                5:12:27 
   36 CHRISTOPHER MORROW      21 BALTIMORE MD               5:12:57 
   37 JONATHAN WINKLER        28 SILVER SPRING MD           5:13:17 
   38 MARK COLEMAN            35 WESTMINSTER MD             5:15:34 
   39 JASON QUENZER           31 BALTIMORE MD               5:16:55 
   40 JEFF CONTRACT           40 ROCKVILLE MD               5:17:55 
   41 KEITH HOLLIS            20 ANNAPOLIS MD               5:18:06 
   42 MICHAEL LEE             40 CHEVY CHASE MD             5:18:22 
   43 ROBERT VILLANUEVA       35 BALTIMORE MD               5:18:25 
   44 PATRICK GAFFNEY         52 BETHESDA MD                5:18:25 
   45 ELIZABETH FLYNN         36 ELLICOTT CITY MD           5:18:54 
   46 MAURICIO REZENDE        53 POTOMAC MD                 5:18:55 
   47 TRISH LANE              46 LUSBY MD                   5:19:06 
   48 KEVIN LUNNEY            32 COLUMBIA MD                5:19:59 
   49 LOU OTREMBA             33 BEL AIR MD                 5:20:00 
   50 KEVIN D'AMANDA          46 BETHESDA MD                5:20:52 
   51 ALLISON WOODWARD        42 TOWSON MD                  5:20:58 
   52 KOLTER MILLER           35 LEXINGTON PARK MD          5:21:41 
   53 MICHAEL WYATT           44 LUTHERVILLE MD             5:22:32 
   54 JOSEPH BAX              27 BALTIMORE MD               5:22:47 
   55 JOHN VIE BROCK          30 DUNDALK MD                 5:23:02 
   56 JEFF CARLSON            41 EDGEWATER MD               5:23:11 
   57 RICK ARMIGER            37 SPARKS MD                  5:23:30 
   58 KEVIN MISH              37 ANNAPOLIS MD               5:24:06 
   59 ELLEN KOMESAROOK        44 GAITHERSBURG MD            5:24:06 
   60 MICHAEL LAHEY           40 SALISBURY MD               5:24:17 
   61 JOSHUA HUNSBERGER       29 BETHESDA MD                5:24:52 
   62 TOMMY ROSSO             43 NORTH BETHESDSD MD         5:27:01 
   63 GEOFFREY IRWIN          43 FREDERICK MD               5:27:32 
   64 TRACY MACCHEROLA        44 WOOLFORD MD                5:27:48 
   65 CHRIS FIACCO            37 FOREST HILL MD             5:28:14 
   66 ERIC VOBORIL            33 BALTIMORE MD               5:28:19 
   67 DANA DOBBS              42 CHESTER MD                 5:28:26 
   68 JULIAN COINER           44 NEW MARKET MD              5:29:55 
   69 KEVIN GREEN             35 GAITHERSBURG MD            5:30:28 
   70 CRISSY FUENTES          50 ANNAPOLIS MD               5:30:54 
   71 SEAN GALLAGHER          36 CUMBERLAND MD              5:31:19 
   72 MARCELLUS VAN DER VALK  37 BETHESDA MD                5:31:32 
   73 JAMES BLACKWOOD         23 LAUREL MD                  5:31:55 
   74 EARNEST SHADRICK        44 EDGEWATER MD               5:32:00 
   75 MIKE ORSINI             46 MIDDLETOWN MD              5:33:58 
   76 MATTHEW BROWN           36 BALTIMORE MD               5:34:28 
   77 DAVID DASH              40 FULTON MD                  5:35:13 
   78 DANIEL ANDERSON         41 ROCKVILLE MD               5:35:20 
   79 ERIC BOONE              34 ARNOLD MD                  5:35:20 
   80 HERMAN SCHUMACHER       44 CLARKSVILLE MD             5:36:20 
   81 STEVEN ACKERSON         39 ANNAPOLIS MD               5:36:31 
   82 CHRISTOPHER RICHARDS    29 BETHESDA MD                5:37:06 
   83 MARTIN WILLIAMS         47 CLARKSVILLE MD             5:37:12 
   84 BRIAN BOYLE             22 WELCOME MD                 5:37:26 
   85 MARYBETH COCHRAN        40 BEL AIR MD                 5:38:55 
   86 JESSE LEITNER           38 COLUMBIA MD                5:39:08 
   87 THOMAS GLASS            43 KENSINGTON MD              5:39:22 
   88 ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA      32 CHEVY CHASE MD             5:39:36 
   89 JUDA MCGANNON           42 HUNT VALLEY MD             5:39:41 
   90 BRIAN BLOCK             40 PIKESVILLE MD              5:40:59 
   91 CAROLINE JOHNSTON       36 BALTIMORE MD               5:41:45 
   92 LISA FARIAS             33 ELLICOTT CITY MD           5:42:27 
   93 STEVE VARNUM            28 ANNAPOLIS MD               5:42:55 
   94 DANIEL BRAFMAN          47 SILVER SPRING MD           5:44:33 
   95 CARLETON CONANT         46 KENSINGTON MD              5:44:54 
   96 CARLOS SILVA            43 POTOMAC MD                 5:45:04 
   97 AL NAVIDI               49 ROCKVILLE MD               5:46:07 
   98 SONNY SMITH             40 SALISBURY MD               5:46:12 
   99 SCOTT MADDEN            45 BETHESDA MD                5:46:23 
  100 DAVID BLADES            32 COLUMBIA MD                5:46:37 
  101 JAMES CROWLEY           46 TRAPPE MD                  5:46:52 
  102 ROSEANN DOUGHERTY       49 GLENWWOD MD                5:47:05 
  103 JUAN FALCK              38 COLUMBIA MD                5:47:24 
  104 PATRICK KEATING         46 GARRETT PARK MD            5:47:30 
  105 THOMAS VOYTEN           34 BALTIMORE MD               5:47:38 
  106 PHILIPPA SHIELS         40 EDGEWATER MD               5:48:11 
  107 KENN ANGELLY            42 CLARKSBURG MD              5:48:12 
  108 PAUL FRIEDMAN           44 CLARKSVILLE MD             5:48:28 
  109 LAURA RAMOS             29 NORTH BETHESDA MD          5:49:50 
  110 DEAN SIEDLECKI          51 ELLICOTT CITY MD           5:50:01 
  111 TIM GOBER               28 BALTIMORE MD               5:50:16 
  112 BOB HOYT                57 DERWOOD MD                 5:51:46 
  113 J JEREMY PARKS          37 ARNOLD MD                  5:52:00 
  114 JOE ASKINS              44 PATUXENT RIVER MD          5:52:39 
  115 FRANK NARR              44 CAMBRIDGE MD               5:53:06 
  116 MARY LYNN HANSEN        42 WOODSTOCK MD               5:53:08 
  117 BETSY SERP              41 CATONSVILLE MD             5:53:34 
  118 LAURA HERMAN            40 ABINGDON MD                5:53:47 
  119 EILEEN MURPHY           42 ELLICOTT CITY MD           5:54:04 
  120 HUNTER LUSSI            14 KENSINGTON MD              5:54:41 
  121 BLAKE SAJONIA           49 GAITHERSBURG MD            5:54:53 
  122 CHRISTOPHER LEMOS       30 NORTH BETHESDA MD          5:55:02 
  123 DOUGLAS EICHHORN        39 DARNESTOWN MD              5:55:20 
  124 MATTHEW LACORTE         28 ELKRIDGE MD                5:55:29 
  125 JOSEPH BARGER           41 FALLSTON MD                5:56:29 
  126 ANDREA CARBONELL        38 DAMASCUS MD                5:56:33 
  127 DAVID WHEELER           46 ELLICOTT CITY MD           5:56:35 
  128 TODD MATTHIESEN         37 MARRIOTTSVILLE MD          5:57:45 
  129 CHRISTOPHER MCKENNA     41 FREDERICK MD               5:58:00 
  130 MICHAEL KEENE           43 WITTMAN MD                 5:58:14 
  131 KENNETH CAPUTO          33 CATONSVILLE MD             5:58:18 
  132 MARTIN JANIS            44 POTOMAC MD                 5:58:27 
  133 MARYLINE LEFEBVRE       26 ANNAPOLIS MD               5:58:51 
  134 CHRIS MCPHAUL           41 BETHESDA MD                5:59:11 
  135 MICHAEL JANTZ           36 PERRY HALL MD              6:00:10 
  136 TAMARA BRUCE            32 FREDERICK MD               6:00:16 
  137 ROBERT REID             37 ELLICOTT CITY MD           6:00:16 
  138 SABINE BOGGS            38 SALISBURY MD               6:01:03 
  139 DAVID MILLER            49 MIDDLETOWN MD              6:01:13 
  140 STEVE CHOP              40 SYKESVILLLE MD             6:02:38 
  141 STEPHANIE COOPER        49 GLYNDON MD                 6:03:05 
  142 MIKE MANATOS            39 BETHESDA MD                6:03:27 
  143 HAROLD HARRIS           37 WINDSOR MILL MD            6:04:28 
  144 JASON COX               35 MOUNT AIRY MD              6:04:33 
  145 HAMID KAZEMI            43 WASHINGTON MD              6:04:34 
  146 GLENN BYRD              44 WOODBINE MD                6:05:44 
  147 MATTHEW TEXLER          35 COLUMBIA MD                6:06:12 
  148 MICHELE BULL            35 ELDERSBURG MD              6:06:26 
  149 CHRIS PRICE             36 ANNAPOLIS MD               6:06:52 
  150 LAURA HUGO              35 SALISBURY MD               6:07:01 
  151 HAYLEY MINNER           26 SALISBURY MD               6:07:20 
  152 CAITLIN DUCKWALL        40 BALTIMORE MD               6:07:21 
  153 ALAN KINSLER            57 WESTMINSTER MD             6:07:28 
  154 CHUCK POTTER            37 GERMANTOWN MD              6:07:48 
  155 DON KNOTT               53 ELLICOTT CITY MD           6:09:36 
  156 MICHELE MCGLEISH        42 GERMANTOWN MD              6:10:21 
  157 MIKE MANNION            44 SALISBURY MD               6:10:22 
  158 SCOTT LABORWIT          39 CLARKSVILLE MD             6:10:52 
  159 MARGARET MAIER          46 SEVERNA PARK MD            6:11:03 
  160 KATHY MEYER             44 ELKRIDGE MD                6:11:06 
  161 MARK BRINKER            49  COLUMBIA MD               6:11:59 
  162 GEORGE QUINN            41 SANDY SPRING MD            6:12:53 
  163 STEVEN PALMER           36 EASTON MD                  6:13:21 
  164 ERIK COHEN              41 ELDERSBURG MD              6:14:59 
  165 KEITH GILBREATH         35 COLUMBIA MD                6:15:25 
  166 DAVID LAIN              53 EASTON MD                  6:15:50 
  167 ERIC THOMPSON           51 OLNEY MD                   6:16:01 
  168 HUGH HARRIS             39 NEW CARROLLTON MD          6:16:28 
  169 GAYE BUGENHAGEN         43 ANNAPOLIS MD               6:16:37 
  170 GEOFFREY MATRANGOLA     38 CLARKSVILLE MD             6:16:52 
  171 MARC PEARCE             43 CABIN JOHN MD              6:16:55 
  172 LARRY ATKINS            60 TAKOMA PARK MD             6:17:02 
  173 DAVID VAN DINTER        40 BALTIMORE MD               6:18:18 
  174 GEORGE COCHRAN          53 WESTMINSTER MD             6:18:27 
  175 PETER GOLBA             38 SALISBURY MD               6:18:36 
  176 LAURA HUNSBERGER        40 SALISBURY MD               6:19:30 
  177 ADAM RUTZ               30 ELLICOTT CITY MD           6:19:30 
  178 MARIA RUBELING          42 HAGERSTOWN MD              6:20:07 
  179 MARK GONZE  MD          43 LUTHERVILLE MD             6:21:50 
  180 THOMAS KISH             38 BETHESDA MD                6:22:37 
  181 MARCOS OTAZO            37 ELLICOTT CITY MD           6:22:58 
  182 BRIAN MURPHY            31 CHEVY CHASE MD             6:23:00 
  183 ISMAEL MERCADO          40 FREDERICK MD               6:23:40 
  184 MARK GOLD DVM           46 GAITHERSBURG MD            6:25:28 
  185 BRIAN OUTTEN            36 POCOMOKE MD                6:25:29 
  186 JOE BORNEMAN            41 CROFTON MD                 6:25:54 
  187 DAMON STEELE            37 CLARKSBURG MD              6:28:45 
  188 CHRISTINA KICHULA       37 SILVER SPRING MD           6:29:10 
  189 TOMMY GILES             43 CHEVY CHASE MD             6:29:11 
  190 PATRICIA MYERS          43 ELLICOTT CITY MD           6:30:02 
  191 DENNIS RAMOS            29 ROCKVILLE MD               6:30:28 
  192 CHRIS RILEY             64 ANNAPOLIS MD               6:30:53 
  193 BRUCE ALLENTUCK         42 GAITHERSBURG MD            6:32:27 
  194 EDWARD SERP             47 CATONSVILLE MD             6:33:16 
  195 TIM MOONEY              45 ELLICOTT CITY MD           6:34:55 
  196 RONALD BOWMAN           58 ANNAPOLIS MD               6:34:59 
  197 JULIANA HARRIS          43 PHOENIX MD                 6:35:08 
  198 JOHN HALL               38 RIVA MD                    6:35:43 
  199 DAVE PAUSE              41 FREDERICK MD               6:35:43 
  200 JOHN DIERKES            52 DIERKES MD                 6:36:04 
  201 ALLAN ANDERSON          53 CAMBRIDGE MD               6:36:08 
  202 KEVIN STRAUSS           38 COLUMBIA MD                6:36:24 
  203 DARCI SMITH             28 NEW MARKET MD              6:37:17 
  204 MATT RASCHKA            34 BALTIMORE MD               6:37:42 
  205 MORGAN BROOKS           18 CAMBRIDGE MD               6:38:24 
  206 CARL HENDRICKS          54 GAMBRILLS MD               6:38:24 
  207 ERIC ZIMMERMAN          40 POTOMAC MD                 6:38:26 
  208 STEPHEN CLINGER         50 ELLICOTT CITY MD           6:38:51 
  209 MARGE BURLEY            62 BALTIMORE MD               6:39:35 
  210 DEBRA SALTZ             40 ELLICOTT CITY MD           6:41:19 
  211 WENDY SHELTON           55 SALISBURY MD               6:41:23 
  212 ANDREW FOEHRKOLB        49 COLUMBIA MD                6:42:28 
  213 LARRY LEVASSEUR         47 HANCOCK MD                 6:43:36 
  214 WEI LU                  30 MONTGOMERY VILLAGE MD      6:44:31 
  215 BARBARA FLYNN           40 ELLICOTT CITY MD           6:44:54 
  216 JOHN MCGANNON           44 HUNT VALLEY MD             6:45:06 
  217 JAMES GRIM              37 MIDDLE RIVER MD            6:45:20 
  218 CHRIS HOPKINSON         34 ARNOLD MD                  6:45:50 
  219 LAURA ROMAN             52 BALTIMORE MD               6:46:16 
  220 NANCY COOPER            47 ANNAPOLIS MD               6:47:09 
  221 RYAN MCGRATH            26 BALTIMORE MD               6:47:14 
  222 ALEX MIRKOW             40 BETHESDA MD                6:47:53 
  223 KEN MCCORMICK           40 ELLICOTT CITY MD           6:48:05 
  224 TOM MCCARTHY            55 COLUMBIA MD                6:48:17 
  225 RICHARD KOERNER         44 ELKTON MD                  6:49:36 
  226 SHANNON WATSON          31 BETHESDA MD                6:50:02 
  227 JIM CREIGHTON           54 CAMBRIDGE MD               6:51:11 
  228 MARK DARRELL            48 FINKSBURG MD               6:52:43 
  229 DAVID DUGGAN            49 MARRIOTSVILLE MD           6:52:43 
  230 MATTHEW BAILEY          35 ANNAPOLIS MD               6:53:11 
  231 MELISSA KEENER          39 MADISON MD                 6:55:09 
  232 CARLOS ACARON           34 COLUMBIA MD                6:55:51 
  233 CINDY MAXTED            45 EDGEWATER MD               6:55:51 
  234 RITA SATTLER            40 BALTIMORE MD               6:55:53 
  235 DAVID BROHAWN           49 CAMBRIDGE MD               6:55:59 
  236 SCOTT MOFFET            40 ELLICOTT CITY MD           6:56:09 
  237 PETER DOOLAN            39 BETHESDA MD                6:58:17 
  238 BERNIE SELLERS          53 FREDERICK MD               6:58:24 
  239 DALE ROBSON             28 LAUREL MD                  6:58:34 
  240 NICHOLAS BELL           24 CHEVY CHASE MD             6:59:26 
  241 SHELLEY YORE            39 COLUMBIA MD                7:00:57 
  242 KENT PAGOOTA            40 ARNOLD MD                  7:00:58 
  243 MICHAEL BRYANT          58 BALTIMORE MD               7:01:01 
  244 MARTIN ALBORNOZ         49 ELLICOTT CITY MD           7:01:23 
  245 PATRICIO PALAVECINO     51 MONTGOMERY VILLAGE MD      7:01:55 
  246 ANNE JOHNSON            46 ELLICOTT CITY MD           7:02:30 
  247 VICKI BATE              49 FREDERICK MD               7:03:14 
  248 CHUCK NAEGELI           59 POTOMAC MD                 7:04:30 
  249 RUSSELL KOMESAROOK      47 GAITHERSBURG MD            7:05:27 
  250 KATHERINE CHRISTENSEN   42 OXFORD MD                  7:06:02 
  251 JOSEPH BROOKS           51 CAMBRIDGE MD               7:07:07 
  252 BILL BENOIT             46 SYKESVILLE MD              7:10:31 
  253 MARC GUERRISI           38 SEVERNA PARK MD            7:10:56 
  254 MARK LIPSCOMB           35 ANNAPOLIS MD               7:12:17 
  255 MICHAEL MATNEY          39 FREDERICK MD               7:13:21 
  256 CRAIG LUSSI             46 KENSINGTON MD              7:13:45 
  257 FRED CASSELS            52 LAUREL MD                  7:13:46 
  258 DAVID GERTZ             37 ANNAPOLIS MD               7:16:19 
  259 TIFFANY O'REILLY        30 FREDERICK MD               7:16:38 
  260 KATHY WINTER            37 ANNAPOLIS MD               7:17:18 
  261 NEIL COOPER             49 ANNAPOLIS MD               7:21:27 
  262 CHRISTOPHER ELLIS       43 ANNAPOLIS MD               7:22:10 
  263 MICHAEL GOSSE           44 BALTIIMORE MD              7:22:41 
  264 ASHLEY ZURAF            30 MONTGOMERY VILLAGE MD      7:22:49 
  265 TODD SHERWOOD           46 DAMASCUS MD                7:23:17 
  266 MICHAEL FOEHRKOLB       20 COLUMBIA MD                7:24:07 
  267 SAM HAMNER              60 CAMBRIDGE MD               7:24:47 
  268 JAMES CESARE            41 ANNAPOLIS MD               7:24:57 
  269 MICHAEL BARCLAY         43 POTOMAC MD                 7:25:00 
  270 MEGAN CURETON           32 ANNAPOLIS MD               7:26:09 
  271 JAY CORCKRAN            37 ANNAPOLIS MD               7:26:09 
  272 DAVID WENDKOS           36 ANNAPOLIS MD               7:28:01 
  273 ELIZABETH GARCIA-BUNUEL 43 CAMBRIDGE MD               7:28:04 
  274 ERICA STEELE            30 CLARKSBURG MD              7:28:45 
  275 ANDY STAPE              50 POTOMAC MD                 7:29:07 
  276 KEMP BROOKS             55 CAMBRIDGE MD               7:29:21 
  277 JENNIFER RUTZ           31 ELLICOTT CITY MD           7:31:20 
  278 TIMOTHY DURNING         47 CROFTON MD                 7:32:59 
  279 BILL ROZIER             48 CLARKSVILLE MD             7:33:25 
  280 TED MILLER              51 MECHANICSVILLE MD          7:33:51 
  281 KRISTIN MCCULLOUGH      41 LINTHICUM HTS MD           7:35:41 
  282 TY SAINI                37 COLUMBIA MD                7:36:52 
  283 WILLIAM PEDERSON        51 HUNT VALLEY MD             7:37:05 
  284 JAMES BENTZ             40 SMITHSBURG MD              7:39:35 
  285 SUZANN BURK             36 BETHESDA MD                7:40:40 
  286 MARTIN GARCIA-BUNUEL    43 CAMBRIDGE MD               7:44:04 
  287 KEVIN PERKINS           48 ELLICOTT CITY MD           7:44:42 
  288 PAUL DYER               41 EASTON MD                  7:58:15 
  289 ABBY GLASSBERG          48 CLARKSVILLE MD             8:03:01 
  290 WINSOME EU              38 COLUMBIA MD                8:08:14 
  291 WILLIAM VEIHMEYER       44 ELLICOTT CITY MD           8:11:01 
  292 LAWRENCE RUTLEDGE       54 SILVER SPRING MD           8:14:27 
  293 KENNETH BLUE            46 GREENBELT MD               8:15:06 
  294 WILLIAM MAXTED          41 EDGEWATER MD               8:16:50 
  295 STANLEY DUOBINIS        57 MILLERSVILLE MD            8:26:18 
  296 DAVID EISENBERG         43 LAUREL MD                  8:28:37 
  297 CARYN JAFFE             33 BALTIMORE MD               8:35:38 
  298 MARGARET SCHLUNDT       55 MILLERSVILLE MD            8:41:13 
  299 HEIDI PLATT             40 COLUMBIA MD                9:13:45 


MASSACHUSETTS
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 RICHIE CUNNINGHAM       34 BROOKLINE MA               3:58:23 
    2 JANDA RICCI-MUNN        32 GLOUCESTER MA              4:11:13 
    3 PATRICK DWYER           36 WALTHAM MA                 4:29:17 
    4 DEDE GRIESBAUER         37 BOSTON MA                  4:30:24 
    5 ANDREW SALMON           29 MILLBURY MA                4:48:24 
    6 MARTHA GRINNELL         41 WESTHAMPTON MA             4:50:54 
    7 MICHAEL BAKER           31 HYANNIS MA                 4:53:45 
    8 T. MICHAEL THORNTON     38 HARVARD MA                 4:57:36 
    9 JENNIFER SCALISE-MARINO 36 FRAMINGHAM MA              5:06:52 
   10 FLORENCE CHRETIEN       34 WAYLAND MA                 5:07:22 
   11 REGINA O'TOOLE          33 SOMERVILLE MA              5:12:04 
   12 GREGORY CRIST           46 FRAMINGHAM MA              5:14:07 
   13 TED DEPATIE             50 SCITUATE MA                5:16:49 
   14 MARY MISIASZEK          42 MONSON MA                  5:17:07 
   15 SARA PRAGLUSKI          29 WORCESTER MA               5:22:56 
   16 JILL HERRICK            35 BELCHERTOWN MA             5:25:47 
   17 ROBERT LEE              35 BOSTON MA                  5:28:31 
   18 TIM HIGGINS             58 SOUTHBORO MA               5:32:58 
   19 ROBERT CRANE            50 SUDBURY MA                 5:39:22 
   20 BRUCE ACKMAN            46 M MA                       5:50:34 
   21 BERT MAIER              34 BOSTON MA                  5:54:58 
   22 LISA FOGLIO             46 WESTHAMPTON MA             6:05:04 
   23 JOHN MCNAMARA           44 MEDWAY MA                  6:06:02 
   24 BOB KENNEDY             60 NANTUCKET MA               6:08:40 
   25 KEITH ORNI              36 ASHBURNHAM MA              6:14:58 
   26 HANS THAMHAIN           71 FRAMINGHAM MA              6:16:32 
   27 ORAPIN ASARANGCHAI      33 WEST BOYLSTON MA           6:31:06 
   28 KATIE BURNS             29 MEDFORD MA                 6:37:17 
   29 CARSTEN MAYESKI         29 SOMERVILLE MA              6:46:36 
   30 JON WHITNEY             27 MEDFORD MA                 7:08:51 
   31 DUNCAN WARDEN           51 SHERBORN MA                7:09:35 
   32 EUGENE METTO            47 NEWBURYPORT MA             7:23:55 
   33 SUSAN SOTIR             39 WALTHAM MA                 7:40:57 

MICHIGAN
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 BONNIE KARAS            43 ROCHESTER HILLS MI         5:13:07 
    2 CHRISTOPHER WALSH       42 NILES MI                   5:21:36 
    3 JAMES DYKE              62 HUDSONVILLE MI             5:34:23 
    4 SANDRA HARAS            46 HOWELL MI                  5:48:12 
    5 GEORGE PRAVDA           61 HOLLAND MI                 8:25:21 

MINNESOTA
-----------------------------------------------------------

MISSISSIPPI
-----------------------------------------------------------

MISSOURI
-----------------------------------------------------------

MONTANA
-----------------------------------------------------------


NEBRASKA
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 MARIA DANKER            44 PAPILLION NE               6:25:42 

NEVADA
-----------------------------------------------------------

NEW HAMPSHIRE
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 JOSH KAHAN              43 HANOVER NH                 4:48:19 
    2 BRUCE LANDER            49 DOVER NH                   4:53:00 


NEW JERSEY
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 ARLAND MACASIEB         32 CLIFTON NJ                 4:22:08 
    2 JOHN KENNY              27 ATLANTIC CITY NJ           4:31:02 
    3 SCOTT DEFILIPPIS        28 NORMANDY  BEACH NJ         4:32:53 
    4 JACQUI GORDON           35 PT PLEASANT NJ             4:37:10 
    5 JOE DONAHUE             42 POINT PLEASANT NJ          4:37:38 
    6 BRYAN MCDONNELL         22 PARLIN NJ                  4:39:20 
    7 MIKE GADZINSKI          33 SICKLERVILLE NJ            4:42:12 
    8 MARC SILBERMAN          36 GILLETTE NJ                4:43:30 
    9 RON WALLY               48 FRANKLIN NJ                4:54:33 
   10 BILL BEARDSLEY          53 MORRISTOWN NJ              4:56:41 
   11 TOM ONEILL              53 MANASQUAN NJ               5:02:31 
   12 TIMOTHY GLADURA         48 SEA BRIGHT NJ              5:04:41 
   13 KEVIN POWELL            40 NUTLEY NJ                  5:05:40 
   14 JOHN FRENCH             44 SHORT HILLS NJ             5:06:42 
   15 AARON ESSNER            36 BLOOMINGDALE NJ            5:06:46 
   16 RAN KOROLIK             37 WALL NJ                    5:10:13 
   17 MURRAY RESINSKI         37 MORRIS PLAINS NJ           5:11:18 
   18 RICH ALBOM              55 FORT LEE NJ                5:13:05 
   19 DAN EDWARDS             38 BURLINGTON NJ              5:13:08 
   20 JAN BRODKA              56 HILLSBOROUGH NJ            5:14:15 
   21 MARK DEBROWSKI          36 RINGWOOD NJ                5:14:51 
   22 BERNADETTE TAYLOR       41 SPRING LAKE NJ             5:18:42 
   23 PETER SKUTNIK           32 RIDGEWOOD NJ               5:19:45 
   24 JOHN SELZER             41 SEWELL NJ                  5:22:38 
   25 RALPH LOVEYS            50 MOUNTAIN LAKES NJ          5:25:20 
   26 ELIZABETH WITTMAACK     27 HOBOKEN NJ                 5:26:20 
   27 THOMAS SMITH            40 GLEN ROCK NJ               5:26:43 
   28 JEAN ORLOWSKI           43 RIDGEWOOD NJ               5:28:51 
   29 STEVE LEE               56 RANDOLPH NJ                5:29:25 
   30 CHERRI BRIGHTRIDGE - MA 38 MORRIS PLAINS NJ           5:30:56 
   31 WILLIAM BODENSCHATZ     28 MAGNOLIA NJ                5:32:34 
   32 ROMAN KOCHANOWSKY       42 GLEN ROCK NJ               5:34:24 
   33 ALYSON LLERANDI         43 RIDGEWOOD NJ               5:34:36 
   34 DOMINIC MALLEO          35 MORRISTOWN NJ              5:34:51 
   35 JIM RILEY               49 WYCKOFF NJ                 5:35:10 
   36 CHRISTOPHER FORENBAHER  30 CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ          5:37:51 
   37 COLLEEN CAMPBELL        45 MARGATE NJ                 5:40:24 
   38 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON     28 HOBOKEN NJ                 5:40:36 
   39 KRISTEN DONOHUE         40 CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ    5:40:45 
   40 BRENDAN LENIHAN         42 BERGENFIELD NJ             5:42:05 
   41 BOB WOODRUFF JR         38 PILESGROVE NJ              5:42:09 
   42 AMY NALVEN              29 BRICK NJ                   5:42:45 
   43 JASON JENNINGS          24 CHERRY HILL NJ             5:44:46 
   44 JACQUELINE TIMMERMAN    45 RANDOLPH NJ                5:46:51 
   45 JEFFREY GERVASI         37 DEPTFORD NJ                5:47:32 
   46 SAMUEL VLACICH          52 MANAHAWKIN NJ              5:47:48 
   47 BILL PARKE              44 MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ         5:50:19 
   48 CHARLES WILLIAMSON      44 WESTFILED NJ               5:51:37 
   49 JOHN BOYLE              52 OCEAN VIEW NJ              5:51:48 
   50 ROB COYLE               39 POMPTON LAKES NJ           5:51:49 
   51 SUZANNE COUNTRYMAN      37 MENDHAM NJ                 5:53:20 
   52 JAMEY MCEWEN            36 SOMERSET NJ                5:53:56 
   53 LAURA TAPPAN            41 HAWTHORNE NJ               5:55:51 
   54 JOSEPH MANDICA          25 EATON TOWN NJ              5:57:59 
   55 DENISE CLARK            34 WALL NJ                    5:58:32 
   56 JAMES WALSH             53 BRICK NJ                   6:00:35 
   57 AL GRAEF                50 ORADELL NJ                 6:02:44 
   58 GERALD GATELEIN         34 HADDON HEIGHTS NJ          6:03:47 
   59 PETER CHRISTOPHER       52 CHATHAM NJ                 6:04:11 
   60 GREG BASSETT            46 BASKING RIDGE NJ           6:05:35 
   61 DAN FISHMAN             35 OLD BRIDGE NJ              6:06:16 
   62 THOMAS HEIST            44 OCEAN CITY NJ              6:06:21 
   63 ANDREAS ZETTLER         37 HOBOKEN NJ                 6:09:17 
   64 MARK HUNSCH             44 GLEN RIDGE NJ              6:09:29 
   65 NATALIE GRABOW          62 MOUNTAIN LAKES NJ          6:09:42 
   66 LUCILLE BARBER          46 CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ    6:10:09 
   67 CHARLOTTE DAVIS         31 BASKING RIDGE NJ           6:10:24 
   68 ERIC BRIDGE             34 WESTFIELD NJ               6:11:04 
   69 RITZ YAP                38 WAYNE NJ                   6:12:19 
   70 MOIRA HORAN             52 SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS NJ     6:12:30 
   71 MARK VERZOSA            31 UNION NJ                   6:14:08 
   72 HANS BEAUVOIR           40 BASKING RIDGE NJ           6:15:34 
   73 MICHELLE PALMER         36 MARLTON NJ                 6:15:45 
   74 MIKE LEONARDO           30 BLACKWOOD NJ               6:16:23 
   75 FAN ZHANG               44 SKILLMAN NJ                6:17:40 
   76 MICHAEL SHEEHAN         34 WEST NEW YORK NJ           6:17:41 
   77 BRIAN GATENS            37 RIDGEWOOD NJ               6:20:22 
   78 GARY SALMIRS            43 DEMAREST NJ                6:21:04 
   79 TIM ALLISON             40 CHATHAM NJ                 6:23:00 
   80 JOHN VOGEL              60 WHIPPANY NJ                6:24:49 
   81 BRIAN SIMPSON           36 EAST BRUNSWICK NJ          6:25:09 
   82 STEVE CREIGHTON         42 PITTSGROVE NJ              6:26:36 
   83 PAUL DEMARCO            45 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ     6:28:37 
   84 ROBERT ZEEPVAT          41 BROOKSIDE NJ               6:29:39 
   85 LAURA HINGLE            43 MONTVILLE NJ               6:30:35 
   86 JUNG HOON KIM           46 LEONIA NJ                  6:31:01 
   87 MARC ROTHENBERG         50 WARREN NJ                  6:31:56 
   88 JIM EGGIE               54 TINTON FALLS` NJ           6:32:25 
   89 DAVID STEIKER           31 WAYNE NJ                   6:35:00 
   90 JEFF ZIEGLER            25 LINCOLN PARK NJ            6:35:02 
   91 BRIAN MORAN             51 TOMS RIVER NJ              6:35:47 
   92 CHRIS HIRSCHMANN        27 MORRISTOWN NJ              6:36:39 
   93 ANDREW BORDIERI         26 METUCHEN NJ                6:37:22 
   94 JIM O'HAGAN             45 CEDAR GROVE NJ             6:37:49 
   95 GRACE MCLOUGHLIN        49 SEA GIRT NJ                6:38:27 
   96 ALISON MCKENNA          26 MONMOUTH BEACH NJ          6:39:01 
   97 AMER TADMORI            23 BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ        6:40:21 
   98 ROBERT LEE              49 AUDUBON NJ                 6:40:38 
   99 BARRY HOROWITZ          59 CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ          6:41:41 
  100 KWAN YEO                46 DUMONT NJ                  6:44:38 
  101 PATRICIA SZRIFTGISER    48 CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ          6:45:21 
  102 STEPHANIE CROFTON CAREY 49 BRICK NJ                   6:51:12 
  103 PATRICK CORBETT         46 BARNEGAT NJ                6:53:09 
  104 MICHAEL DONOHUE         54 WALL NJ                    6:53:50 
  105 AL DEJEWSKI             40 WAYNE NJ                   6:55:35 
  106 SARAH LENZA             40 BASKING RIDGE NJ           6:55:46 
  107 JENNIFER RUSHNAK        29 EDISON NJ                  6:57:26 
  108 AMY AVITABILE           42 BLOOMINGDALE NJ            7:02:07 
  109 JOSEPH MAZZONE          23 CLIFTON NJ                 7:02:09 
  110 LOIS NAUGHTON           43 BRIELLE NJ                 7:06:12 
  111 REGINA FOLEY            42 POINT PLEASANT NJ          7:09:30 
  112 ANTHONY PERNA           38 ISLAND HEIGHTS NJ          7:11:08 
  113 JEFF HUNTER             46 WYCKOFF NJ                 7:13:36 
  114 DAVID WHITMAN           47 FREEHOLD NJ                7:14:11 
  115 ALAN LEVIN              58 LIVINGSTON NJ              7:16:05 
  116 EDWARD O'NEILL          48 TOMS RIVER NJ              7:17:32 
  117 DIANE DOLCE             37 RAMSEY NJ                  7:20:04 
  118 GAIL COOKSON            54 HAMPTON NJ                 7:21:07 
  119 TOM BEGG SR             43 GLEN ROCK NJ               7:21:27 
  120 DAVID GRAY              55 UNION CITY NJ              7:34:29 
  121 ROY LAMENDOLA           70 ORADELL NJ                 7:37:52 
  122 SUSAN WALSH             47 ALLENDALE NJ               7:38:07 
  123 ELIZABETH POORE         47 MORRISTOWN NJ              7:39:53 
  124 STEVEN DORLEN           37 HOBOKEN NJ                 7:41:55 
  125 DAVID BELL              43 PENNSVILLE NJ              7:43:59 
  126 EDWARD MUSICK JR.       40 CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ    7:44:19 
  127 CERRONE DAYO            28 SOMERVILLE NJ              7:47:37 
  128 LENCE DAYO              25 RED BANK NJ                7:47:37 
  129 SKIP LOCKETT            60 JACKSON NJ                 9:20:16 

NEW MEXICO
-----------------------------------------------------------


NEW YORK
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 SCOTT WOLLARD           40 NEW YORK NY                4:29:13 
    2 LUKE HANNON             31 NEW YORK NY                4:32:51 
    3 CASSIE MCWILLIAM        41 RYE NY                     4:36:49 
    4 PASCAL LAUFFER          42 NEW YORK NY                4:36:55 
    5 TRAVIS TURNER           33 TRUMANSBURG NY             4:39:46 
    6 KEVIN FARLEY            34 NEW YORK NY                4:42:05 
    7 JIM IRVINE              50 HARRISON NY                4:48:51 
    8 MICHAEL LEMYRE          35 NEW YORK NY                4:51:52 
    9 PATRICK O'KEEFFE        32 QUEENSBURY NY              4:53:28 
   10 ALEXANDER SHERWOOD      33 TILLSON NY                 4:55:30 
   11 JOSHUA METZL            29 NEW YORK NY                4:57:38 
   12 DAVID GUTSTADT          32 NEW YORK NY                4:58:40 
   13 ADAM KUKLINSKI          44 KEW GARDENS NY             4:59:39 
   14 BRIAN LEE               35 ITHACA NY                  4:59:52 
   15 DONNA ADAMOLI           45 CHESTNUT RIDGE NY          5:00:24 
   16 DENNIS DANELLA          33 W HENRIETTA NY             5:00:34 
   17 ANTHONY CARILLO         44 NYC NY                     5:04:02 
   18 CLYDE MAXFIELD          28 NEW YORK NY                5:05:41 
   19 PIOTR PASTERCZYK        37 NEW YORK NY                5:06:07 
   20 TARA RASCH              28 NEW YORK NY                5:06:22 
   21 LAUREN CULLEN           28 NANUET NY                  5:06:31 
   22 TODD COLBY              45 BROOKLYN NY                5:06:35 
   23 EDIE PERKINS            37 BROOKLYN NY                5:08:45 
   24 TED WILSON              42 QUEENSBURY NY              5:09:20 
   25 AMY ROTH                32 BROOKLYN NY                5:09:24 
   26 KATHERINE CIMONETTI     33 BAYVILLE NY                5:10:34 
   27 MYRON BAKER SR.         59 ROSENDALE NY               5:10:41 
   28 TIMOTHY O'DAY           38 NEW YORK NY                5:11:05 
   29 ROBIN FITZGERALD-GREEN  25 NEW YORK NY                5:11:17 
   30 DEREK SUMIDA            29 NEW YORK NY                5:11:37 
   31 ALEX VILLARI            34 BROOKLYN NY                5:12:34 
   32 JEFF ZINK               41 NEW YORK NY                5:12:56 
   33 KRISTEN ROE             39 MANLIUS NY                 5:13:10 
   34 DONALD HENRY            43 POUND RIDGE NY             5:13:39 
   35 DARRYL RODGERS          36 NEW YORK NY                5:13:46 
   36 CHRISTOPHER HOJLO       35 NEW YORK NY                5:14:59 
   37 STAN KRODER             43 HARTSDALE NY               5:15:06 
   38 MATT WEISS              45 ARMONK NY                  5:15:46 
   39 AMY NOLL                25 MASTIC NY                  5:17:02 
   40 SCOTT STACKMAN          42 NEW YORK NY                5:17:16 
   41 MATTHEW CHAPPELL        25 NEW YORK NY                5:17:46 
   42 LEONARDO BOBADILLA      38 BROOKLYN NY                5:18:20 
   43 TIMOTHY WALTON          37 NEW YORK NY                5:19:15 
   44 ELIZABETH LOCKWOOD      27 NEW YORK NY                5:19:57 
   45 JULIA MAVRODIN          24 NEW YORK NY                5:21:49 
   46 CHRISTINE KENNEY        30 NEW YORK NY                5:22:26 
   47 DEBBIE RAGALS           37 PLEASANTVILLE NY           5:22:30 
   48 MICHAEL BAX             22 LEWISTON NY                5:22:55 
   49 DIANE CALDERON          48 SCARSDALE NY               5:23:11 
   50 JOSEPH VALERIO          37 EAST NORTHPORT NY          5:23:41 
   51 JOHN GLEESON            35 PLAINVIEW NY               5:26:46 
   52 BRANDI BOYANSKI         30 SYRACUSE NY                5:27:02 
   53 MOHATT TANYA            30 WHITE PLAINS NY            5:28:55 
   54 JAMES KELLY             55 GOLDENS BRIDGE NY          5:29:07 
   55 ROBERT STROMINGER       44 ITHACA NY                  5:29:40 
   56 MARK HOWSON             50 BALLSTON LAKE NY           5:29:54 
   57 JOANNA CHAFFIN          38 MANLIUS NY                 5:31:58 
   58 MICHAEL NELSON          42 NEW YORK NY                5:33:47 
   59 JAMIE METZL             39 NEW YORK NY                5:34:47 
   60 JEAN BOHAN              39 OYSTER BAY NY              5:35:48 
   61 LEE SPIEGEL             50 CHAPPAQUA NY               5:35:52 
   62 MARIANNE BELLINO        27 BROOKLYN NY                5:36:43 
   63 LAURA RYAN              37 MELVILLE NY                5:36:57 
   64 CRAIG SMALL             41 WILLIAMSVILLE NY           5:37:11 
   65 CRAIG HAZEN             57 BROOKLYN NY                5:37:42 
   66 ANDREA WEINGARD         42 NEW YORK NY                5:37:55 
   67 KAREN SCHUCHARDT        30 NEW YORK NY                5:38:53 
   68 CARRIE BARRATT          49 NY NY                      5:39:21 
   69 ROBERT KALISH           48 ALBERTSON NY               5:40:08 
   70 JONATHAN RUDNER         39 BAYPORT NY                 5:40:48 
   71 MARC DELESE             22 STATEN ISLAND NY           5:43:03 
   72 KEVIN CHARTRAND         40 VICTOR NY                  5:43:42 
   73 JORDAN METZL            41 NEW YORK NY                5:44:38 
   74 GLENN HAMROFF           44 PLEASANTVILLE NY           5:45:23 
   75 MARY LOU DINARDO        53 NEW YORK NY                5:47:02 
   76 MIMI BOYLE              36 DOBBS FERRY NY             5:47:15 
   77 ANDY ALONSO             41 MASSAPEQUA NY              5:47:15 
   78 STEVEN JONAS            56 WOODBURY NY                5:47:27 
   79 NICHOLAS DESSYPRIS      28 NEW YORK NY                5:49:29 
   80 NANCY ABOFF             48 LLOYD HARBOR NY            5:49:47 
   81 RONALD SINACORE         39 NEW YORK NY                5:50:03 
   82 IRWIN SHEER             47 VALHALLA NY                5:50:15 
   83 DAN TUFARO              30 NEW YORK NY                5:52:30 
   84 MICHELE KAYNE           36 NEW YORK NY                5:52:53 
   85 ORLA BANNAN             34 NEW YORK NY                5:53:45 
   86 ANDRES COOLS            32 NEW YORK NY                5:53:57 
   87 CHRISTIAN PARROTT       30 NEW YORK NY                5:54:49 
   88 CARL CURRAN             42 WHITE PLAINS NY            5:56:15 
   89 JENNIFER CENEDELLA      38 NEW YORK NY                5:57:19 
   90 JONATHAN LEWIS          38 NEW YORK NY                5:58:14 
   91 BOB OTTO                55 HOLTSVILLE NY              5:58:18 
   92 SHEILA MULFORD          44 BABYLON NY                 5:58:29 
   93 KAREN FARRELL           41 HUNTINGTON BAY NY          5:59:00 
   94 BRETT DUTHIE            30 NEW YORK NY                6:00:07 
   95 RICHARD WEISSMANN       45 CHAPPAQUA NY               6:01:44 
   96 ERIC HEPKINS            32 BUFFALO NY                 6:01:51 
   97 HEATHER STEWART         30 NEW ROCHELLE NY            6:01:51 
   98 JAMES ELLENGOLD         34 NEW YORK NY                6:02:21 
   99 HAPI AUER               42 BABYLON NY                 6:03:06 
  100 ELIANA FELDSTEIN        40 MELVILLE NY                6:03:49 
  101 JOHN GOLDMAN            45 MOUNT KISCO NY             6:04:13 
  102 DONN MORRILL            41 GARDINER NY                6:06:20 
  103 RICHARD LITZEL          68 NEWARK VALLEY NY           6:07:08 
  104 J SCOTT BURTON          38 NEW YORK NY                6:09:57 
  105 STACEY SPAIN            32 NEW YORK NY                6:10:02 
  106 JEREMIAH KANE           33 NEW YORK NY                6:13:38 
  107 MICHAEL BARRASSO        45 BAYPORT NY                 6:14:05 
  108 ALEX HU                 37 NEW YORK NY                6:15:45 
  109 ANDREA BELL             26 NEW YORK NY                6:16:26 
  110 MICHAEL HUGHES          50 SOUND BEACH NY             6:16:39 
  111 INGA KALINICHENKO       33 NEW YORK NY                6:16:42 
  112 KENNETH MONAHAN         36 NEW YORK NY                6:16:46 
  113 ANNE HAMILL             51 SYRACUSE NY                6:20:00 
  114 DOUGLAS GIRAULO         34 MANORVILLE NY              6:20:50 
  115 CHARLIE DUNNE           40 GARDENCITY NY              6:20:55 
  116 DAVID AARON             44 NEW YORK NY                6:24:30 
  117 ELLEN VOLPE             35 ROCHESTER NY               6:24:31 
  118 DEREK STEARNS           34 NEW YORK NY                6:24:58 
  119 CHARLES WALLACE         54 SKANEATELES NY             6:26:40 
  120 BRUCE LEVINE            41 AMHERST NY                 6:27:32 
  121 MARK VALLELY            49 FREEVILLE NY               6:27:51 
  122 LAWRENCE LEMBO          38 FARMINGDALE NY             6:29:06 
  123 THOMAS HIRSCHMANN       59 CENTERPORT NY              6:29:42 
  124 RAY FARRELL             45 HUNTINGTON BAY NY          6:33:42 
  125 BRIAN FALLON            45 OAKDALE NY                 6:36:50 
  126 LORI FISHMAN-MAITLAND   41 CHAPPAQUA NY               6:37:29 
  127 JENNIFER KENNEY         36 NEW YORK NY                6:38:17 
  128 JEFF BOYER              39 TUCKAHOE NY                6:39:26 
  129 DOROTHY HAMBURG         45 RED HOOK NY                6:40:02 
  130 LIV VESELY              38 HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY       6:42:57 
  131 ASHLEY TURNER           23 NEW YORK NY                6:44:50 
  132 TIMOTHY DORAN           53 MANHASSET NY               6:44:52 
  133 BRIAN SHEEHAN           32 EAST MEADOW NY             6:45:46 
  134 ED ROBERTS              53 WHITE PLAINS NY            6:49:57 
  135 BILL HOLUBEK            36 NEW YORK NY                6:51:56 
  136 CHRISTOPHER BELTON      41 WOODSIDE NY                6:56:36 
  137 SHERI ANACKER           36 NEW YORK NY                6:57:25 
  138 ANNE HALABY             41 GARDEN CITY NY             6:57:52 
  139 JIM ADAMS               61 ALTONA NY                  6:59:00 
  140 PAUL ALOE               51 PORT WASHINGTON NY         6:59:15 
  141 ADELINE KHOO            29 NEW YORK NY                7:00:44 
  142 GRACE YANG              28 NEW YORK NY                7:01:16 
  143 JENNIFER WITTMAN        38 BLUEPOINT NY               7:03:00 
  144 KRISSY PANGIA           40 CENTERPORT NY              7:03:56 
  145 MICHAEL OKA             41 NEW YORK NY                7:06:17 
  146 DAFNA GOLD              34 NEW YORK NY                7:09:50 
  147 HOLLIS GAUSS            32 NEW YORK NY                7:09:50 
  148 CATHY KONNER            50 AIRMONT NY                 7:22:07 
  149 MARY ELLEN ISACKSEN     49 E PATCHOGUE NY             7:22:35 
  150 ADRIAN JOHNSON          22 PELHAM NY                  7:25:19 
  151 DARA MILES              52 NEW YORK NY                7:28:30 
  152 LAWRENCE BLIEKA         48 ROCKY POINT NY             7:34:53 
  153 JENNIFER BORNEMANN      35 BROOKLYN NY                7:37:03 
  154 DAPHNE WEE              30 NEW YORK NY                7:38:29 
  155 JENNIFER FOLTZ          32 ROCHESTER NY               7:40:33 
  156 LAURA ROGERS            28 NEW YORK NY                7:42:20 
  157 DAVID BRINKER           34 NEW YORK NY                7:48:03 
  158 TANIA DANIELSON         45 PORT WASHINGTON NY         8:04:28 
  159 GINNY BURTON            57 BALDWINSVILLE NY           8:05:26 

NORTH CAROLINA
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 MATUS KRISKA            14 MOUNT AIRY NC              4:43:37 
    2 JAN KRISKA              40 MOUNT AIRY NC              4:45:29 
    3 JIM NOWAK               32 RALEIGH NC                 4:48:58 
    4 MICHAEL MCGETTIGAN      41 CHARLOTTE NC               4:56:43 
    5 TONY FERRELL            53 FAYETTEVILLE NC            5:06:36 
    6 LEIGH-ANN MUELLER       37 DAVIDSON NC                5:10:20 
    7 KELLY MCLAUGHLIN        29 DURHAM NC                  5:12:45 
    8 KEN PARTEL              59 TROUTMAN NC                5:21:30 
    9 BRAD WICKARD            28 CORNELIUS NC               5:24:18 
   10 DAVID MATTHEWS          35 WINSTON-SALEM NC           5:32:42 
   11 CHERYL OSBORN           39 DAVIDSON NC                5:37:38 
   12 REBECCA MCKEEVER        37 DAVIDSON NC                5:38:21 
   13 JOHN AUSTIN             55 WAKE FOREST NC             5:53:08 
   14 MICHAEL TUMBARELLO      36 MT. AIRY NC                6:10:20 
   15 ROBYN TUMBARELLO        35 MT AIRY NC                 6:15:56 
   16 EMILY DAVIS             32 WINSTON-SALEM NC           6:32:05 
   17 GREG SHERWOOD           40 DENVER NC                  6:35:26 
   18 JOE SCHNEIDER           42 MOUNT AIRY NC              6:35:36 
   19 JOHN MUSSOMELI          37 WINSTON-SALEM NC           6:36:35 
   20 RICHARD HART            61 MT. AIRY NC                6:50:14 
   21 RUTH YOASH-GANTZ        49 DAVIDSON NC                6:55:05 
   22 SCOTT BURGESS           30 GARNER NC                  7:50:31 

NORTH DAKOTA
-----------------------------------------------------------


OHIO
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 JACQUI WILSON           41 CLEVELAND HEIGHTS OH       5:15:15 
    2 GREG HALL               48 HUDSON OH                  5:32:23 
    3 JUSTIN DUNAWAY          27 CANFIELD OH                5:34:07 
    4 ROSS DOWNEY             35 SHAKER HEIGHTS OH          5:35:21 
    5 HEATHER HERZOG          26 SAGAMORE HILLS OH          5:55:45 
    6 JACK LYNCH              64 CINCINNATI OH              6:15:51 
    7 RICHARD DAMMEL          60 CINCINNATI OH              6:21:21 
    8 MARK SORRENTINO         55 AUSTINTOWN OH              6:41:19 
    9 MELANIE SHERMAN         24 CANFIELD OH                6:43:09 
   10 STEVE HOLDERNESS        51 DUBLIN OH                  7:17:27 

OKLAHOMA
-----------------------------------------------------------

OREGON
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 JENNIFER WOODRUFF       37 PORTLAND OR                6:01:22 


PENNSYLVANIA
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 PAUL FRITZSCHE          30 STATE COLLEGE PA           4:17:30 
    2 MARK ROCHON             32 DOWNINGTOWN PA             4:27:59 
    3 FRANK MCCARTNEY         32 HAVERTOWN PA               4:29:35 
    4 CHAD HOLDERBAUM         28 IRWIN PA                   4:39:52 
    5 ERIC BOWLES             22 FORT WASHINGTON PA         4:41:27 
    6 TODD STACKHOUSE         25 BRYN MAWR PA               4:42:29 
    7 ROBERT SCHEUNGRAB       32 GETTYSBURG PA              4:42:43 
    8 BENJAMIN RAWSON         30 JAMISON PA                 4:42:51 
    9 WILLIAM BOBEN           44 LANCASTER PA               4:44:29 
   10 DON WAGNER              40 LITITZ PA                  4:48:54 
   11 DAVID MULLANEY          42 HAVERFORD PA               4:51:19 
   12 LINDSAY ZEMBA           28 PALMYRA PA                 4:52:55 
   13 JOE DEVINE              37 MALVERN PA                 4:55:04 
   14 JOCELYN SMITH           28 PITTSBURGH PA              5:00:08 
   15 STEPHEN SZATKOWSKI      45 SCHWENKSVILLE PA           5:06:28 
   16 JAMES DECKER            28 ASTON PA                   5:07:21 
   17 CHRISTINE MACKRIDES     43 HOLLLAND PA                5:08:13 
   18 STEVEN AHRENDT          46 WEXFORD PA                 5:08:26 
   19 MIKE ADAIR              29 MANHEIM PA                 5:08:34 
   20 JAMIE BOWARD            30 FAYETTEVILLE PA            5:09:11 
   21 DANIEL CORREDOR         32 PHILADELPHIA PA            5:09:23 
   22 BRIAN SULLIVAN          48 ARDMORE PA                 5:13:17 
   23 RICH ADAMS              60 BETHLEHEM PA               5:16:13 
   24 RYAN FULMER             26 GLENSIDE PA                5:18:32 
   25 JOHN GOLDTHORP          30 PHILADELPHIA PA            5:21:05 
   26 MICHAEL MAYS            48 HATFIELD PA                5:21:09 
   27 HEIDI SEIBERLICH        44 HATBORO PA                 5:21:10 
   28 RICARDO URBINA          29 PHILADELPHIA PA            5:21:12 
   29 TERRY MANNION JR.       37 KENNETT SQUARE PA          5:22:02 
   30 JOANNE KLEMPNER         36 CHURCHVILLE PA             5:22:27 
   31 BRYAN VERDEUR           24 WEST CHESTER PA            5:22:34 
   32 JOANNE ABBRUZZESI       44 WEST CHESTER PA            5:23:57 
   33 ROBERT MCNAMARA         44 SINKINKING SPRING PA       5:24:01 
   34 MARK HUNKELE            37 PITTSBURGH PA              5:24:12 
   35 TIMOTHY MCGEE           44 MALVERN PA                 5:26:27 
   36 THOMAS WANDZILAK        39 PALMYRA PA                 5:27:06 
   37 JASON LEIGGI            32 BRYN MAWR PA               5:28:02 
   38 ARTHUR MANN             41 LANCASTER PA               5:31:03 
   39 MATTHEW SHERONAS        32 DOWNINGTOWN PA             5:31:59 
   40 SARAH BOWARD            29 FAYETTEVILLE PA            5:32:04 
   41 EDWARD BUCK             48 COLLEGEVILLE PA            5:32:25 
   42 HANK PAGE               44 WAYNE PA                   5:34:50 
   43 DEBRA CULLY             55 WEXFORD PA                 5:37:12 
   44 MATT NOONE              36 CONSHOHOCKEN PA            5:37:58 
   45 CASEY NICHOLAS          32 CONSHOHOCKEN PA            5:38:03 
   46 JENNIFER GORDON         31 IRWIN PA                   5:39:26 
   47 DAVID SCHUG             45 VILLANOVA PA               5:40:31 
   48 CARLA GOEWERT           45 WESTCHESTER PA             5:40:49 
   49 STEVEN PANDELIDIS       46 GLEN ROCK PA               5:41:38 
   50 TODD MCINTYRE           43 PITTSBURGH PA              5:43:01 
   51 LENNY ROGERS            41 LINCOLN UNIV PA            5:43:47 
   52 JAYME GOLDBERG          37 PLYMOUTH MEETING PA        5:44:07 
   53 MARIANNE MOORE          54 WEST GROVE PA              5:44:36 
   54 GREGORY SZILIER         31 WEST CHESTER PA            5:45:15 
   55 STEVE GILLEN            41 LANSDALE PA                5:45:31 
   56 CHRISTOPHER ATLEE       31 PHILADELPHIA PA            5:45:34 
   57 JOHN DUDA               46 LATROBE PA                 5:47:16 
   58 DANIEL ALLEN            28 WEST CHESTER PA            5:47:52 
   59 TODD FRITSCHE           47 SPRING CITY PA             5:47:56 
   60 WILLIAM LANE            47 DOYLESTOWN PA              5:48:47 
   61 CHAD PEARCE             53 GLENMOORE PA               5:48:55 
   62 MATT HEMBERGER          34 SPRING CITY PA             5:49:32 
   63 MICHAEL REEDELL         30 WEST CHESTER PA            5:50:00 
   64 BILL ELLSWORTH          48 EDWARDSVILLE PA            5:50:01 
   65 STEPHEN KELLY           43 PHOENIXVILLE PA            5:50:06 
   66 KARL KRITZER            47 SPRINGTOWN PA              5:51:26 
   67 LARRY WINANS            43 LEWISBURG PA               5:52:31 
   68 MEGAN METROKA           25 HAFIELD PA                 5:54:13 
   69 JOYCE STEVENS           51 DRUMS PA                   5:54:19 
   70 KATE DONALD             25 KING OF PRUSSIA PA         5:54:28 
   71 MICHAEL WELLS           42 NORTH WALES PA             5:55:30 
   72 GREG JACOBS             27 HAVERTOWN PA               5:59:07 
   73 JANINE SCHULIGER        47 WEXFORD PA                 6:00:35 
   74 MOLLY BAILEY-GOGA       45 DOYLESTOWN PA              6:00:51 
   75 CHRIS TIDMORE           36 PHILADELPHIA PA            6:00:58 
   76 EVA VAN STRATUM         49 ASTON PA                   6:01:17 
   77 ERIC FINK               45 LAFAYETTE HILL PA          6:02:20 
   78 MIKE EZDON              51 DOYLESTOWN PA              6:03:23 
   79 ERIC JONES              32 ALLISON PARK PA            6:03:49 
   80 JOEL KELLY              46 EXTON PA                   6:04:01 
   81 LORI ADAMS              52 BETHLEHEM PA               6:04:32 
   82 TED HYMEL               34 WAYNE PA                   6:05:56 
   83 BRIAN IAIA              40 NEW LONDON PA              6:05:56 
   84 CARLA CUE               25 PHILADELPHIA PA            6:07:16 
   85 PACIFICO MANLUTAC       39 MONT CLARE PA              6:07:55 
   86 SEAN MCBURNEY           26 PITTSBURGH PA              6:07:57 
   87 JENNIFER COOPER         34 PHILADELPHIA PA            6:10:52 
   88 BILL GERZABEK           45 SPRINGFIELD PA             6:11:39 
   89 MITCHELL STURN          56 UPPER BLACK EDDY PA        6:13:30 
   90 CHRISTINE EADEH         33 LANSDALE PA                6:15:29 
   91 JOHN MCCARROLL          31 PHILADELPHIA PA            6:16:51 
   92 DOMINIC NATALE          16 HAVERTOWN PA               6:17:45 
   93 MOLLY TUMAN             35 SEWICKLEY PA               6:19:05 
   94 JENNY MOTWAY            33 YORK PA                    6:19:56 
   95 BRYAN CRNKOVIC          36 DREXEL HILL PA             6:20:00 
   96 STEPHANIE EVANS         35 WEST CHESTER PA            6:20:51 
   97 RICHARD HOLT            49 BRYN MAWR PA               6:21:01 
   98 JAMES BOYLAN            29 PHOENIXVILLE PA            6:22:28 
   99 BRAD ROOT               42 PITTSBURGH PA              6:22:28 
  100 MARC RIZZO              27 NEWTOWN PA                 6:22:42 
  101 TERRY FENOFF            57 HELLERTOWN PA              6:23:05 
  102 JASON BRAHIM            25 MURRYSVILLE PA             6:24:03 
  103 EDWARD TARTAR           35 PERKASIE PA                6:27:08 
  104 CHARLES MCCALLUM        32 PHILADELPHIA PA            6:27:56 
  105 DANA DAUGHERTY          42 MEDIA PA                   6:29:32 
  106 JOE MILLET JR           57 LANSDALE PA                6:31:28 
  107 MARK KERIN              54 DOYLESTOWN PA              6:33:07 
  108 BRIAN FALCON            36 M PA                       6:34:40 
  109 JOSEPH BREEN            44 HARLEYSVILLE PA            6:36:18 
  110 TIMOTHY SCHNEIDER       55 PHILADELPHIA PA            6:36:36 
  111 MICHAEL WINTERHALTER    38 CRANBERRY TWP. PA          6:38:21 
  112 CARTER WILLIAMS         40 KING OF PRUSSIA PA         6:39:11 
  113 CINDY EZDON             49 DOYLESTOWN PA              6:39:13 
  114 KENNETH WRIGHT          42 MIFFLINBURG PA             6:41:24 
  115 JONATHAN WALLER         60 BERWYN PA                  6:44:25 
  116 REBECCA FOLEY           44 PHILADELPHIA PA            6:48:28 
  117 LIZ KIEL                43 DOYLESTOWN PA              6:50:48 
  118 SKIP SCHANBACKER        60 DOYLESTOWN PA              6:50:53 
  119 LASZLO MADARAS          47 GREENCASTLE PA             6:51:57 
  120 THOMAS MURRAY           66 ZELIENOPLE PA              6:52:01 
  121 JESSICA GALLAGHER       35 CHAMBERSBURG PA            6:54:44 
  122 JOHN DARRELL            51 LEBANON PA                 6:55:17 
  123 JAMES BRESLIN           42 DOWNINGTOWN PA             6:56:20 
  124 CHANDLER CARRANZA       26 STEELTON PA                6:58:41 
  125 ALBERT MAIER            62 WHITE HAVEN PA             7:02:01 
  126 MEGAN ROSS              28 PHILADELPHIA PA            7:12:16 
  127 MARIE SCHLEGEL          30 LEBANON PA                 7:12:16 
  128 KEN MODICA              41 NORTH WALES PA             7:13:36 
  129 PAUL BRAHIM             48 MURRYSVILLE PA             7:15:34 
  130 BRUCE MARCOLONGO        43 NORTH WALES PA             7:16:43 
  131 SHARON SCHANBACKER      57 DOYLESTOWN PA              7:19:11 
  132 WENDY MASTRIPOLITO      42 GLENMOORE PA               7:25:48 
  133 THOMAS WOZNIAK          67 CONYNGHAM PA               7:48:16 
  134 RHONDA COHEN            54 KING OF PRUSSIA PA         8:44:20 

RHODE ISLAND
-----------------------------------------------------------

SOUTH CAROLINA
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 NICK FELIX              40 HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC      4:27:13 

SOUTH DAKOTA
-----------------------------------------------------------

TENNESSEE
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 AMY MIDIS               39 KNOXVILLE TN               5:06:24 
    2 BUTCH WABBY             55 FRANKLIN TN                5:33:08 
    3 ROBERT ALLBRITTON       47 BRENTWOOD TN               5:45:47 

TEXAS
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 JASON MCMILLIAN         35 CEDAR PARK TX              4:23:17 
    2 KELLY HANDEL            30 AUSTIN TX                  4:31:58 
    3 MICHAEL OCHSTEIN        48 ADDISON TX                 5:05:46 
    4 ROBERTO FLORENCIA       37 ALLEN TX                   5:08:16 
    5 ANGELA WAGNER           39 HOUSTON TX                 6:27:07 
    6 STANLEY WILLIAMS        71 NASSAU BAY TX              8:17:02 
    7 BOBBIE WILLIAMS         68 NASSAU BAY TX              8:27:41 

UTAH
-----------------------------------------------------------

VERMONT
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 CHRIS BAGG              29 PUTNEY VT                  4:20:54 
    2 MATTHEW SCHNEIDER       33 LEESBURG VT                5:49:02 


VIRGINIA
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 KARL KAHSAR             19 RICHMOND VA                4:24:27 
    2 BRIAN BORTELL           45 MIDLOTHIAN VA              4:30:16 
    3 ROBERT RICHARDSON       37 GAINESVILLE VA             4:36:57 
    4 DAVE SMITH              24 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          4:37:05 
    5 ERIC DEMPSTER           35 WINCHESTER VA              4:38:26 
    6 CHIP BERRY              34 SPRINGFIELD VA             4:39:03 
    7 JAMES HARVEY            41 NORFOLK VA                 4:40:57 
    8 TED WAUGH               39 SPRINGFIELD VA             4:41:26 
    9 EDWIN GARITA            34 RICHMOND VA                4:44:23 
   10 JOEL BELL               33 NORFOLK VA                 4:44:45 
   11  MARTY STIEGMANN        47 GLEN ALLEN VA              4:44:56 
   12 MEGAN KNEPPER           25 FAIRFAX VA                 4:45:46 
   13 AL ROGERS               45 RICHMOND VA                4:46:01 
   14 KEVIN KUNKEL            36 RESTON VA                  4:47:38 
   15 RICHARD RAPINE          36 ALEXANDRIA VA              4:48:21 
   16 HOBIE WHITMORE          39 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          4:48:41 
   17 CRAIG ELLIS             36 HERNDON VA                 4:49:50 
   18 PEYTON RANDOLPH         44 RICHMOND VA                4:49:54 
   19 SHANDRA RICHARDSON      27 GAINESVILLE VA             4:55:34 
   20 RYAN STROHL             25 ARLINGTON VA               4:58:22 
   21 JOEL MYERS              35 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          5:00:31 
   22 WES HAYES               42 DUMFRIES VA                5:00:38 
   23 PAUL OLIN               38 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          5:01:41 
   24 TOM KEELEY              56 CHESAPEAKE VA              5:04:04 
   25 RANDALL KISER           35 RESTON VA                  5:04:48 
   26 THOMAS WALDROP          62 MIDLOTHIAN VA              5:05:05 
   27 JASON MCKAY             35 SOUTH RIDING VA            5:05:37 
   28 PASCAL FERNANDEZ        41 MIDLOTHIAN VA              5:07:20 
   29 BRENT MILLER            34 SOUTH RIDING VA            5:09:08 
   30 DIANE HAUPT             42 VA BEACH VA                5:10:12 
   31 FRANZ SZYMANSKI         50 RESTON VA                  5:11:15 
   32 BRIAN MCCUNE            32 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          5:11:28 
   33 JED VANICHKACHORN       38 GLEN ALLEN VA              5:13:20 
   34 CHERIE FERNANDEZ        42 MIDLOTHIAN VA              5:13:24 
   35 PETER LIVELY            50 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          5:13:26 
   36 DAVID O'NEILL           56 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          5:13:39 
   37 LESLIE FEDON            44 NORFOLK VA                 5:14:16 
   38 RAYMOND MATTHEWS        40 ARLINGTON VA               5:15:18 
   39 KIM TORGERSON           45 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          5:16:36 
   40 JOSH MOORE              26 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          5:16:44 
   41 SCOTT JOHNSON           40 SOUTH RIDING VA            5:17:13 
   42 ROBERT HAYWARD          36 VIENNA VA                  5:18:03 
   43 TRIP DAVIS              40 CHARLOTTESVILLLE VA        5:18:34 
   44 WALLACE DAVIS           47 ALEXANDRIA VA              5:20:05 
   45 JACK MARMORSTEIN        39 HARRISONBURG VA            5:21:30 
   46 WILLIAM WREN            60 ARLINGTON VA               5:22:42 
   47 BRAD MCDONALD           35 ALEXANDRIA VA              5:23:07 
   48 MICHAEL BLAIR           49 POWHATAN VA                5:26:01 
   49 DAVID MOYSEY            35 FAIRFAX VA                 5:26:40 
   50 JERRY O'BRIEN           39 POTOMAC FALLS VA           5:27:31 
   51 MICHAEL CHUSUEI         38 MCLEAN VA                  5:28:38 
   52 ROBERT ZUCH             36 NEWPORT NEWS VA            5:28:47 
   53 BEN WILLIS              46 VIRGINA BEACH VA           5:29:03 
   54 JANIE LANGFORD          44 MONTCLAIR VA               5:29:24 
   55 KATIE DAVISON           29 RESTON VA                  5:30:36 
   56 STEVEN TESLIK           54 ALEXANDRIA VA              5:30:41 
   57 MARK LANDER             47 VIENNA VA                  5:31:44 
   58 KATHERINE MCADOO        26 ALEXANDRIA VA              5:32:14 
   59 RICHARD VOLPE           36 STERLING VA                5:32:15 
   60 JAMES DONLON            36 PURCELLVILLE VA            5:32:44 
   61 LINDA FOURNIER          49 RICHMOND VA                5:34:53 
   62 LUKE RYAN               30 ARLINGTON VA               5:35:34 
   63 ED KLEIN                39 RICHMOND VA                5:36:23 
   64 DEVON KIERNAN           35 ALEXANDRIA VA              5:37:05 
   65 JAMIE SO                30 ARLINGTON VA               5:37:05 
   66 LAURA NIEL              44 ANNANDALE VA               5:37:23 
   67 MATT WEBSTER            35 ASHBURN VA                 5:37:37 
   68 KEVIN BLAIR             37 NORFOLK VA                 5:37:48 
   69 CLIFF JOHNSON           35 ALEXANDRIA VA              5:37:52 
   70 V LAI                   26 HERNDON VA                 5:37:54 
   71 TIM SMITH               37 WOODBRIDGE VA              5:38:24 
   72 RICHARD STAUFFER        53 RICHMOND VA                5:38:50 
   73 MATT BRAYNARD           30 ARLINGTON VA               5:38:55 
   74 JOSEPH EARLEY           43 GOOCHLAND VA               5:39:01 
   75 BRIAN CROW              36 GAINESVILLE VA             5:39:40 
   76 TOM STEINBACH           42 STERLING VA                5:40:10 
   77 GERALD BROWN            51 WINCHESTER VA              5:40:18 
   78 MICHAEL GISH            44 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          5:40:20 
   79 WARD SAMPSON            47 RESTON VA                  5:40:21 
   80 MICHELLE LILLY          40 MIDLOTHIAN VA              5:40:35 
   81 FRANK SURFACE           45 CATHARPIN VA               5:44:11 
   82 MICHAEL KEIM            40 LEESBURG VA                5:44:56 
   83 MICHAEL PORTERFIELD     41 ALEXANDRIA VA              5:44:57 
   84 BRADY NELSON            29 ARLINGTON VA               5:45:04 
   85 WESLEY DIETZ            36 ARLINGTON VA               5:45:05 
   86 SHARON ADAMS            32 RESTON VA                  5:45:26 
   87 DAVID TURVENE           46 ARLINGTON VA               5:46:11 
   88 DAVID WITTE             42 YORKTOWN VA                5:46:30 
   89 DAVE TIPLER             52 RESTON VA                  5:47:08 
   90 BRUCE KLINGER           40 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          5:47:32 
   91 BRADFORD BURNS          43 GREAT FALLS VA             5:48:00 
   92 DARIN SLADE             42 FALLS CHURCH VA            5:48:52 
   93 JAMES KLEIFGES          44 VIENNA VA                  5:48:58 
   94 CHRISTOPHER PURTILL     36 ALEXANDRIA VA              5:49:00 
   95 DAVID HILAL             37 OAKTON VA                  5:49:59 
   96 ANTHONY BREAM           31 ACCOMAC VA                 5:51:03 
   97 KAREN FRANKE            42 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          5:51:04 
   98 DANIEL OGG              45 ALEXANDRIA VA              5:51:14 
   99 KRISTA LEWIS            36 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          5:51:46 
  100 KEVIN SHAW              48 ALEXANDRIA VA              5:51:51 
  101 DAVID TOUHEY            33 ARLINGTON VA               5:52:09 
  102 DARYL CHESLEY           38 FREDERICKSBURG VA          5:52:23 
  103 CHRIS LAHIFF            50 FAIRFAX VA                 5:52:28 
  104 JOHN ROWELL             38 LEESBURG VA                5:52:56 
  105 CHRISTOPHER ELLINGHAUS  46 LEESBURG VA                5:53:07 
  106 TRACEY DUGDALE          47 RESTON VA                  5:53:20 
  107 CHRISTINE SCHLEICHER    40 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          5:53:42 
  108 SHAWN CLARK             31 RESTON VA                  5:54:41 
  109 MICHAEL MCCLENAHAN      41 LANSDOWNE VA               5:54:52 
  110 RICHARD ROSTANT         50 ARLINGTON VA               5:55:26 
  111 KAROLINA ORTON          27 RESTON VA                  5:55:30 
  112 CHRIS GEARY             32 HERNDON VA                 5:55:37 
  113 MATTHEW ZEMMELMAN       36 WINCHESTER VA              5:55:38 
  114 RAY STAPLETON           38 PENN LAIRD VA              5:55:47 
  115 AARON LIEBERT           31 ARLINGTON VA               5:56:00 
  116 WILLIAM HOUSE           33 NEWPORT NEWS VA            5:56:10 
  117 TERESA STADLER          38 GLEN ALLEN VA              5:56:22 
  118 LLOYD COWARD            46 VIENNA VA                  5:56:31 
  119 LINDA KENNEDY           47 ALEXANDRIA VA              5:56:40 
  120 JASON YODER             30 CHESAPEAKE VA              5:57:09 
  121 KAREN GARTH             49 ALEXANDRIA VA              5:57:49 
  122 CHIP SHEWBRIDGE         39 POTOMAC FALLS VA           5:58:02 
  123 LORI TUBBS              44 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          5:58:13 
  124 DARRELL MARION          33 CHESTERFIELD VA            5:58:29 
  125 JOSEPH GRAF             39 HERNDON VA                 5:58:51 
  126 GEORGE MAXWELL          39 WARRENTON VA               5:58:55 
  127 DONNA ROSTANT           48 OAK HILL VA                5:58:58 
  128 STACY TAYLOR            41 FAIRFAX VA                 5:59:02 
  129 GRANT PETTRIE           54 ALEXANDRIA VA              5:59:04 
  130 RICH VINNACOMBE         34 GREAT FALLS VA             5:59:36 
  131 LJ WHITE                46 CENTREVILLE VA             5:59:44 
  132 RYAN ALBRECHT           35 RESTON VA                  5:59:56 
  133 JOHN CHANDLER           44 MELFA VA                   6:00:18 
  134 PAUL JACOBSON           38 FAIRFAX STATION VA         6:00:47 
  135 PARKER TERRY            24 HAYMARKET VA               6:00:52 
  136 MATTHEW SANDERL         28 FALLS CHURCH VA            6:01:20 
  137 DAVID KINSEY            53 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          6:02:42 
  138 PATRICK KEHOE           43 VIENNA VA                  6:02:49 
  139 THOMAS DOWD             42 BROADLANDS VA              6:02:50 
  140 MATT ROGERS             41 ALEXANDRIA VA              6:03:08 
  141 TRACY BATES             38 MIDLOTHIAN VA              6:04:02 
  142 JAY CRABTREE            43 RICHMOND VA                6:05:09 
  143 JAY SCHWARTZ            54 RICHMOND VA                6:05:34 
  144 JOANNA SCHMICKEL        46 ARLINGTON VA               6:07:17 
  145 ADAM LESSER             28 ARLINGTON VA               6:07:47 
  146 SAMANTHA ELLIS          35 HERNDON VA                 6:07:57 
  147 TIM BOWES               40 GREAT FALLS VA             6:09:17 
  148 MARK BOLOGNA            37 ARLINGTON VA               6:09:32 
  149 MICHELLE RIPKA          31 ALEXANDRIA VA              6:09:55 
  150 LINDA-ANN NEWSOME       43 ASHBURN VA                 6:09:57 
  151 DEEDEE LOUGHRAN         49 OAK HILL VA                6:10:20 
  152 ALEXANDER DEPALO        23 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          6:11:29 
  153 FRANK FUMICH            40 ARLINGTON VA               6:11:30 
  154 BETHANN TELFORD         38 FAIRFAX VA                 6:12:17 
  155 ERNIE CASTRO            46 OAK HILL VA                6:12:33 
  156 JOHN SZCZYGIEL          45 ARLINGTON VA               6:12:48 
  157 BRIAN GRAY              48 ARLINGTON VA               6:13:03 
  158 WENDY BELDEN            46 FAIRFAX VA                 6:13:18 
  159 JOHN PETERSON           39 LEESBURG VA                6:13:51 
  160 KATE GREEN              32 ARLINGTON VA               6:13:54 
  161 EDWIN GARLEPP           37 FAIRFAX VA                 6:13:57 
  162 DUNG(HERO) NGUYEN       37 FALLLS CHURCH VA           6:14:03 
  163 CHUCK BEST              47 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          6:14:13 
  164 WALTER SHARPLEY         33 ROANOKE VA                 6:14:18 
  165 TROY MCGILL             40 RICHMOND VA                6:15:40 
  166 SCOTT MCLALLEN          37 ALEXANDRIA VA              6:15:41 
  167 WYATT SMITH             51 CENTREVILLE VA             6:16:29 
  168 JON NEWSOME             47 ASHBURN VA                 6:17:57 
  169 PHILIP HOLLOWAY         33 WINCHESTER VA              6:20:12 
  170 JANE STINELY            44 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA         6:20:32 
  171 KATE CHESLEY            38 FREDERICKSBURG VA          6:20:42 
  172 ROBERT FATZINGER        33 FALLS CHURCH VA            6:20:43 
  173 TOM BARBIERI            36 RESTON VA                  6:20:44 
  174 MORRIS MASINTER         35 ROANOKE VA                 6:20:49 
  175 DAVID CLIFTON           29 ARLINGTON VA               6:20:57 
  176 MATTHEW ELLIOTT         35 LEESBURG VA                6:21:16 
  177 MICHAEL HART            46 MCLEAN VA                  6:21:22 
  178 ROBERT BOSLEY           49 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          6:21:22 
  179 BROCK WEBB              32 SPRINGFIELD VA             6:21:35 
  180 STEPHANIE MYERS         34 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          6:22:32 
  181 SILKE SCHIFF            42 GAINESVILLE VA             6:23:40 
  182 SERGE VANDERBREETSTRAET 45 ALEXANDRIA VA              6:23:50 
  183 MARK DICKSON            44 ARLINGTON VA               6:24:35 
  184 JOHN GREGORY            52 MANAKIN SABOT VA           6:26:06 
  185 JOHN WYRWAS             42 FT. BELVIOR VA             6:28:49 
  186 MARTIN FAYER            35 VIENNA VA                  6:29:46 
  187 JOHN TAYLOR             45 WOODBRIDGE VA              6:31:15 
  188 LEONARD FORKAS          48 VIENNA VA                  6:31:26 
  189 PAUL GROSS              30 FALLS CHURCH VA            6:33:15 
  190 PETER SLOAN             34 RICHMOND VA                6:33:16 
  191 CRAIG DUNBAR            45 MIDLOTHIAN VA              6:33:31 
  192 ARMAND ZOTTOLA          37 ARLINGTON VA               6:33:34 
  193 MOLLY ROGERS            46 RICHMOND VA                6:34:34 
  194 CHRIS DETTMAR           54 RESTON VA                  6:35:39 
  195 ROBIN PROFFER           50 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          6:36:04 
  196 JOSEPH BELLO            30 DUMFRIES VA                6:36:08 
  197 SHANNON OLIN            36 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          6:36:42 
  198 EDWARD BUMP             39 MIDLOTHIAN VA              6:37:34 
  199 JEN MARQUARDT           32 FALLS CHURCH VA            6:38:37 
  200 DOUGLAS KLEIN           49 ARLINGTON VA               6:39:08 
  201 PETER BRUNO             61 MCLEAN VA                  6:40:04 
  202 JACK CROWLEY            48 MOSELEY VA                 6:41:31 
  203 TANYA BRENNAN           30 ARLINGTON VA               6:41:55 
  204 WILLIAM RUTHERFORD      41 ALEXANDRIA VA              6:42:37 
  205 MARCUS BROWN            47 ARLINGTON VA               6:43:30 
  206 DEBORAH KURDTS          47 MIDLOTHIAN VA              6:43:35 
  207 ANITA JOHNSON           50 ACCOMAC VA                 6:44:40 
  208 DR. ROBERT LATIN        44 FAIRFAX VA                 6:45:32 
  209 ADRIENNE BAIER          29 VIENNA VA                  6:47:38 
  210 LYNN SALVO              58 MCLEAN VA                  6:47:55 
  211 MICHAEL WARWICK         47 FAIRFAX STATION VA         6:48:15 
  212 CHRISTOPHER LYONS       39 RICHMOND VA                6:48:33 
  213 AMBER GIANCOLA          30 VIRGINA BEACH VA           6:48:41 
  214 DAVID PETERSON          40 MIDLOTHIAN VA              6:49:49 
  215 GERALD MARGOLIS         42 MIDLOTHIAN VA              6:49:50 
  216 JEFF GORDON             50 ARLINGTON VA               6:50:32 
  217 NEAL MASON              47 GAINSVILLE VA              6:51:48 
  218 SCOTT MCCRAE            45 POTOMAC FALLS VA           6:52:32 
  219 JOSHUA MACNABB          36 VIENNA VA                  6:55:13 
  220 KEITH ALSTON            48 CHESAPEAKE VA              6:56:11 
  221 ROBB SULTZER            56 MIDLOTHIAN VA              6:58:14 
  222 ANDREW BOYLE            34 RESTON VA                  6:59:37 
  223 MICHELLE STUCKEY        37 PURCELLVILLE VA            7:01:10 
  224 ROLANDO RIVERA          33 STERLING VA                7:02:40 
  225 PAUL DUNCAN             44 VIENNA VA                  7:03:02 
  226 JEROEN VAN EK           42 RESTON VA                  7:03:04 
  227 RYAN PEUGH              39 MONTCLAIR VA               7:03:23 
  228 JOHN BOWMAN             45 LEESBURG VA                7:03:25 
  229 THOMAS GRAHAM           41 ARLINGTON VA               7:03:58 
  230 PORTY COSTELLO          47 ARLINGTON VA               7:04:19 
  231 GEOFFREY HODGES         21 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          7:05:14 
  232 RICHARD LOWELL          46 CATLETT VA                 7:05:23 
  233 JOY MARRACCINI          30 ARLINGTON VA               7:05:48 
  234 LAURA LOGAN             44 CENTREVILLE VA             7:06:25 
  235 LIZ TOWNE               45 ALEXANDRIA VA              7:08:36 
  236 KEVIN GRAY              25 CENTREVILLE VA             7:08:51 
  237 STAN SMITH              44 VIENNA VA                  7:11:48 
  238 BILL BOROM              52 BRISTOW VA                 7:13:06 
  239 BRADFORD KIRLEY         62 ORANGE VA                  7:13:07 
  240 ZAK MCNAMARA            36 ALEXANDRIA VA              7:13:21 
  241 WILLIAM RAINEY          42 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          7:16:22 
  242 ALVIN CHUSUEI           36 ALEXANDRIA VA              7:16:25 
  243 SHANNON ELSEA           28 MIDLOTHIAN VA              7:21:25 
  244 DENISE ENNIS            43 OAKTON VA                  7:22:32 
  245 DOUGLAS HARTMAN         49 SPRINGFIELD VA             7:23:18 
  246 SIDNEY DAVIS            23 ARLINGTON VA               7:24:47 
  247 JEANNE TOWNEND          43 FALLS CHURCH VA            7:28:30 
  248 JAMES HAND              36 RESTON VA                  7:29:28 
  249 ANTHONY INAE            41 VIENNA VA                  7:32:26 
  250 JULIANN JORDAN          24 SPRINGFIELD VA             7:35:18 
  251 VICTORIA HARKER         43 MCLEAN VA                  7:36:52 
  252 AIMEE BALDWIN           33 SPRINFIELD VA              7:43:01 
  253 DOROTHY RICH            57 MANAKIN SABOT VA           7:45:59 
  254 LORI RUDERMAN           40 RESTON VA                  7:46:16 
  255 JENNIFER CANESTRARO     42 STERLING VA                7:50:17 
  256 NEIL MEDOFF             65 RESTON VA                  7:50:21 
  257 MARLIN EDWARDS          43 LEESBURG VA                7:50:51 
  258 CAROLYN RICE            63 BURKE VA                   8:00:42 
  259 ANDY WINZ               27 CHESAPEAKE VA              8:03:35 
  260 GLENDA DENNISON         42 VA BEACH VA                8:11:14 
  261 ELAINE PARKS            40 ARLINGTON VA               8:20:59 
  262 RICK RICE               61 BURKE VA                   8:26:37 
  263 ANNE GABRIEL            36 ARLINGTON VA               8:27:52 
  264 KIMBERLEY MCCARTY       41 VIRGINIA BEACH VA          8:31:20 
  265 MICHAEL MANNING         40 CENTREVILLE VA             8:34:19 

WASHINGTON
-----------------------------------------------------------

WEST VIRGINIA
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1 VINNIE MONSEAU          39 MORGANTOWN WV              4:21:50 
    2 RONALD WOLOSHAN         61 TRIADELPHIA WV             5:41:44 
    3 RONNA MONSEAU           39 MORGANTOWN WV              6:47:31 

WISCONSIN
-----------------------------------------------------------

WYOMING
-----------------------------------------------------------